Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

Morris Challenge of Talons Novice

Div I
60 Archie , Adence Claremore Wrestling Club
Div II
43 Vigueras, Logan Team Tulsa
46 Forrest, Declan Vinita Kids Wrestling
46 Goforth, Lane Wagoner Heat
46 Green, Riggin COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
49 Alstrin, Jessup Wagoner Heat
49 Cape , Boston Claremore Wrestling Club
49 Glover, Hudson Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
49 Millison , Carter Claremore Wrestling Club
49 Rader, Adam Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
52 Carson, Reid Texas Takedown Academy
52 Dantzler, Deremio (DJ) Bixby Wrestling Club
52 dixon , tommy Tulsa McClain Pin-King All Stars
52 Dyer, Carson Sallisaw Takedown Club
52 Fitzgerald, Buddy CASSOWARY WRESTLING
52 King, Boston Kansas Wrestling Club
52 Massie, Inman Chandler Takedown Club
52 McDaniel, Jaxon Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
52 Rice, Brecken R.A.W.
55 Andrews, Draper Team Tulsa
55 Cardenaz, Cole Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
55 Carson, Graham Texas Takedown Academy
55 Caudle, Darrin Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
55 Hart, Hannah Perkins
55 Janes, Journey Bixby Wrestling Club
55 Stalnaker, Logan Team Tulsa
55 Wahl, Cordeus Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
55 Waugh, Jaedon Poteau Youth Wrestling
58 Bradley, Riley Team Tulsa
58 Cox, Jacobee Inola Wrestling Club
58 Daniels, Brynnox Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
58 Moses, Jacob Sallisaw Takedown Club
58 Nail, Joe Henryetta Knights Wrestling
58 Page, Parker Poteau Youth Wrestling
58 Starks, Aiden East Tulsa Cardinals
58 Sumpter, Tuff Vian Wrestling Club
58 Wahl, Caysen Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
58 Walters, Laken Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
58 White, Kolton Bixby Wrestling Club
61 Beasley, Taige Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
61 Boss, Justin Poteau Youth Wrestling
61 Cooper, Mason Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
61 Ford, Grant Blackwell Wrestling Club
61 Friend, Dylan Arkansas Warthawgs
61 Goad , Haidyn Claremore Wrestling Club
61 Martin, Cole Vinita Kids Wrestling
61 Moss, Ethan COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
61 Novosad, Madyn Bixby Wrestling Club
61 Sherman, Drake Wagoner Takedown Club
61 Stuever, Camden Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
61 Sumpter, Jaxon Vian Wrestling Club
64 Booze, Lillie Davenport Dawg Pound Wrestling
64 Boss, Jerred Poteau Youth Wrestling
64 Bussell, Wyatt East Tulsa Cardinals
64 Davis, Baxter The Factory
64 Ferguson, Macallen Bixby Wrestling Club
64 Fugencio, Leon Claremore Wrestling Club
64 Hall , Braxton Claremore Wrestling Club
64 Jones, Tymber Redhawk Wrestling
64 Postma, Jason Wagoner Heat
64 Rea, Brycen Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
64 Sherman, Ryan Wagoner Takedown Club
64 Tom, Rilynn Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
64 Vue, Mouachi Inola Wrestling Club
67 Brant, Zakariah Henryetta Knights Wrestling
67 Cantrell, Timmy Henryetta Knights Wrestling
67 Gates, Jaydan Vian Wrestling Club
67 Lyles, Marvyon Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
67 McGee, Cooper Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
67 Moore, Mekko Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
67 Roberts, Griffin Bixby Wrestling Club
70 Boeken, Micheal Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
70 Compton, Joshua Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
70 Karr, Logan Team Tulsa
70 Sutterfield, Landon Inola Wrestling Club
75 Barnes, Brecken Poteau Youth Wrestling
75 Cape , Taydem Claremore Wrestling Club
75 Luster, Jake Inola Wrestling Club
75 Short, Ryder Blackwell Wrestling Club
83 Brazel, Aden Arkansas Warthawgs
83 Dockray, Blake Henryetta Knights Wrestling
83 Drake, Liberty Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
83 Eilenberger, Mason Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
83 Pugh, Jake Arkansas Warthawgs
83 Riggs, Jaxon Wagoner Takedown Club
83 Shelton, Koal Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
83 Stockam, Cason Bixby Wrestling Club
90 Coker, Ace Poteau Youth Wrestling
90 Mckinney, Jordan East Tulsa Cardinals
90 Rhine, Aiden Team Big
90 Roberts, Gavyn Bixby Wrestling Club
90 Shunkwiler, Jacob Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
90 Walker, Jayce The Factory
105 Cepeda, Jaxen Arkansas Warthawgs
105 Crawford, Kyric Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
105 Lovett, Tyler Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
105 Nichols, Cooper Able Nation
HWT Dismang, Jake Wagoner Takedown Club
HWT Hammonds, Aden Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
HWT Hirsch, Abby Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
HWT Kent, Tyler Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
HWT Ramirez, Rowan Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
HWT Shadden, Izaiah Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
Div III
52 Cape , Boston Claremore Wrestling Club
52 Helms, Aiden COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
52 Narboe, Kenli Bixby Wrestling Club
58 Shipman, Liam NOAH
58 Vanzant, Westin Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
61 Poston, Seth Bixby Wrestling Club
61 Williams, Talon The Factory
64 Allen, Gunner Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
64 LamHo, King East Tulsa Cardinals
64 Thweatt, Landon Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
67 Barr, Trace CASSOWARY WRESTLING
67 Johnson, Fallon Poteau Youth Wrestling
67 Lowe, Christian Poteau Youth Wrestling
67 Luster, Mitchel Inola Wrestling Club
70 Denison, Mason Able Nation
70 Hotema, Ethan Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
70 Johnson, Hunter Wagoner Takedown Club
70 Segaer, Gage Wagoner Takedown Club
70 Williams, Ty Scissortail Wrestling Club
73 Millison , Braedyn Claremore Wrestling Club
73 Thayer, Bo Wagoner Takedown Club
76 Cape , Taydem Claremore Wrestling Club
76 Crossland, Mason Bixby Wrestling Club
76 Eilenberger, Kaidon Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
76 Gray, Landon Chandler Takedown Club
76 Koontz, Shaelynn Vinita Kids Wrestling
76 Miller, Aiden Wagoner Heat
76 Smith, Bryan Poteau Youth Wrestling
76 Valdez, Julian CASSOWARY WRESTLING
76 Wheeler, Caleb Wagoner Takedown Club
80 Hubbard, Hayden Wagoner Takedown Club
80 Mason, Jesiah COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
80 Sherman, Chase Wagoner Takedown Club
80 Tackett, Brycen Poteau Youth Wrestling
80 Vinyard, Dravyn Mojo Grappling
85 Frazier, Maximos Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
85 Hotema, Clark Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
85 Mayfield, Braylon Ironman Wrestling
85 Stalnaker, Brendan Team Tulsa
90 Boeken, Troy Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
90 Boyett, Kobe Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
90 burns , jaiden Tulsa McClain Pin-King All Stars
90 Calico, Tommy Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
90 Holladay, Kaden Wagoner Takedown Club
100 Massie, Elijah Chandler Takedown Club
100 Russell, Caleb Henryetta Knights Wrestling
100 Sheedy, Nevin Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
110 Birdtail, Kade Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
110 Johnson, Zein Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
110 Marshall, Kadin Bixby Wrestling Club
110 Taylor, Aadin Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
110 Taylor, Hayden Wagoner Takedown Club
110 Vinyard, Zayln Mojo Grappling
120 Crawford, Zion Team Tulsa
120 Griffin, Tyran Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
120 Mckinney, Ashtin East Tulsa Cardinals
131 Charboneau, Carson Wagoner Takedown Club
HWT Derryberry, Aiden AKA ''DB'' Spiro Bulldogs
HWT Johnson, Brycen Wagoner Takedown Club
HWT Law, Brodie Stillwater Pioneer - Law
Div IV
64 Ethridge, Keean Bixby Wrestling Club
64 Philips, Leland Checotah Matcats
67 Krebs, Weston East Tulsa Cardinals
70 Dunham, Anthony Team Tulsa
70 Pounds, Connor Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
70 Terry, Kayden Henryetta Knights Wrestling
73 Hodges, Christopher COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
73 Staton, Drake Bixby Wrestling Club
76 King, Esiah Mojo Grappling
76 Miller, Brenton Wagoner Heat
80 Roller, Jadyn R.A.W.
80 Thompson, Keyli Bixby Wrestling Club
84 Novosad, Rhys Bixby Wrestling Club
88 Kirby, Chase R.A.W.
88 Stokes, Katelynn Team Tulsa
92 Berg, Eli Team Tulsa
92 Boucher, Kaden Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
92 Davis, Bryson Bixby Wrestling Club
92 Huddleston, Kris Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
92 Vinyard, Kaydin Mojo Grappling
96 Nail, Nathan Henryetta Knights Wrestling
100 England, Braxton Henryetta Knights Wrestling
100 Mitchell, Kaden Checotah Matcats
100 Pierce, Dejay The Factory
110 Rupp, Max Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
120 Boehme, Jace Poteau Youth Wrestling
120 Bouman, Phelix NOAH
120 Fisher, Braxton Team Machine
120 Kubiak, Jimmy Poteau Youth Wrestling
120 Lowe, James Poteau Youth Wrestling
120 Wheeler, Cody Wagoner Takedown Club
130 Jenkins, TJ Davenport Dawg Pound Wrestling
130 Kaler, Zane Henryetta Knights Wrestling
130 Vue, Pengxa Inola Wrestling Club
140 Ramirez, Jacob Poteau Youth Wrestling
160 Bell, Charles Wagoner Takedown Club
160 Hawkins, Cason Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
160 Okerson, Riley Henryetta Knights Wrestling
160 Perkins, Noah Perkins
160 Ramsey, Matthew Bixby Wrestling Club
HWT Grant III, Solomon Poteau Youth Wrestling
HWT Griffin, Dax Bixby Wrestling Club
HWT Law, Brodie Stillwater Pioneer - Law
HWT Wind, Joseph Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
Div V
80 Burke, Jared Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
89 Berg, Zoey Team Tulsa
89 Dunbar, John Tyler Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
89 MCCLAIN, LOREN Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
89 Watson, Tucker Henryetta Knights Wrestling
98 England, Braxton Henryetta Knights Wrestling
98 Powders, Jason Henryetta Knights Wrestling
98 Waugh, Bryson Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
106 Hammond, Connor Mojo Grappling
106 Harden, Jeremy Davenport Dawg Pound Wrestling
113 Sheedy, Noah Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
120 Burke, Joe Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
120 Daniels, Trey Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
120 Estes, Ashlyn Team Tulsa
120 Walker, Andrew Henryetta Knights Wrestling
140 Holliday, Jamin Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
150 Fogleman, Noah East Tulsa Cardinals
150 Stephens, Caleb Bixby Wrestling Club
150 Ward, Grant Team Tulsa
162 Caballero, Noah East Tulsa Cardinals
162 McAroy, Peyton Jr. Patriots
175 Fillman, Ethan Bixby Wrestling Club
175 Surrett, Cade NOAH
200 Perceful, Grayson Davenport Dawg Pound Wrestling
285 Barbee, Gavin Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
285 Holliday, Justus Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
285 Jenkins, AJ Davenport Dawg Pound Wrestling
285 Ramirez, Esai Morris Eagles Wrestling Club