Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

Grove novice

Div I
40 Burkhardt, Lane Inola Wrestling Club
52 Shelton, Sage Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
55 Clark, Zaybel Miami Taekdown Club
66 Bowen, Easton Miami Taekdown Club
Div II
43 Spence, Easton Jay Wrestling Club
43 Vigueras, Logan Team Tulsa
49 Larcade, Noah Sallisaw Takedown Club
49 Scott, Marcus Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
52 King, Boston Kansas Wrestling Club
55 Andrews, Draper Team Tulsa
55 Cox, Jacobee Inola Wrestling Club
55 HEILIG, RYDER Grove Takedown Club
55 Hunt, Gabe Grove Takedown Club
55 King , Roman Jay Wrestling Club
55 Lackey, Kyleagh Jay Wrestling Club
55 McCauley, Easton Barnsdall
55 Sampson, Coy Grove Takedown Club
55 Stalnaker, Logan Team Tulsa
58 Duran , Daxton Jay Wrestling Club
58 JONES , CHARLEE Vinita Kids Wrestling
58 Smith , Marcus Jay Wrestling Club
58 Willhite, Ty Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
61 Cook, Colby Inola Wrestling Club
61 Cooper , David Jay Wrestling Club
61 Holum, Spencer Vinita Kids Wrestling
61 McDonald, Bodey Vinita Kids Wrestling
61 Walther, Lane Miami Taekdown Club
64 Brown, Corbin Vinita Kids Wrestling
64 Jones, Tymber Redhawk Wrestling
64 Martin, Cole Vinita Kids Wrestling
64 McAllister, Lucas Sallisaw Takedown Club
64 McCann, Daxton Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
64 Phillips, Eli Jay Wrestling Club
64 Purcell, Ty Vinita Kids Wrestling
64 Sisemore, Jett Team Tulsa
64 Smith, Bobby JJ Team Tulsa
64 Villarreal, Jaylene Jay Wrestling Club
67 Brannon, James Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
67 Fair, Ean Miami Taekdown Club
67 Mattox, Gabe Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
67 Oelke, Isaac Miami Taekdown Club
67 Simmons, Gatlin Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
67 Vereide, Kinley Vinita Kids Wrestling
67 Waldon, Coltan Miami Taekdown Club
83 Mathia, Weston Grove Takedown Club
83 Shelton, Koal Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
83 Stapleton , Maycci Jay Wrestling Club
90 KANTOR, RICHARD Grove Takedown Club
90 Kennedy, Cooper Vinita Kids Wrestling
105 Adams, Hunter Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
105 Blevins, Alden Jay Wrestling Club
Div III
58 Newcomb, Andreas Jay Wrestling Club
61 Barnard, Kason Grove Takedown Club
61 Villarreal , Blaise Jay Wrestling Club
64 Allen, Gunner Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
64 Heronemus, Colton Vinita Kids Wrestling
67 Seaton, Joshua Vinita Kids Wrestling
67 Smith , Lathan Jay Wrestling Club
70 Chapman, Boden Jay Wrestling Club
70 Howe , Paul Jay Wrestling Club
70 Newcomb , Jordan Jay Wrestling Club
70 Pond, Colton “Ty” Team Tulsa
73 Atkinson, Cole ''Ryder'' Inola Wrestling Club
73 Blundell, Grant Miami Taekdown Club
76 Hall, Daisy El Reno
76 Moss , Trevor Vinita Kids Wrestling
76 Ratcliff, Cameron Vinita Kids Wrestling
80 Juliano , Madeline Jay Wrestling Club
80 Richard, Collin Grove Takedown Club
80 SALKILL, RANDALL KANNON Grove Takedown Club
85 DUNAWAY, WILLIAM Grove Takedown Club
85 Tiner, Memphis Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
90 Lewis, Eli Vinita Kids Wrestling
90 Solansky, Claire El Reno
90 Wieland, Kayla El Reno
100 Barnes, Bryce Miami Taekdown Club
100 Holum, Dylan Vinita Kids Wrestling
100 Humble, Jagger Miami Taekdown Club
110 Johnson, Zein Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
110 King , Kaylib Jay Wrestling Club
120 Crawford, Zion Team Tulsa
120 Griffin, Tyran Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
131 Horn, Gage Vinita Kids Wrestling
HWT Clark, Zayden Vinita Kids Wrestling
Div IV
64 Fitzgerald, Connor Miami Taekdown Club
64 FLECK, MYSON Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
64 Philips, Leland Checotah Matcats
67 SAMPSON, MACK Grove Takedown Club
73 Dunham, Anthony Team Tulsa
76 CASEY, RILEY Grove Takedown Club
84 Casey, Jaydon Checotah Matcats
88 Polk, Leland Grove Takedown Club
92 Berg, Eli Team Tulsa
92 Boucher, Kaden Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
92 Mann, Matthew Team Tulsa
100 Blundell, Dillon Miami Taekdown Club
100 Faulkner, Bryson Inola Wrestling Club
105 Wooley, Brooke Team Tulsa
120 Solansky, Maxx El Reno
120 Warren , Kobe Jay Wrestling Club
130 Marshall, Bryce Checotah Matcats
140 Elliot , Kadyn Jay Wrestling Club
160 Hall, Patricia El Reno
160 Hawkins, Cason Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
160 Taylor, Levi Jay Wrestling Club
HWT Clark, Zander Miami Taekdown Club
HWT Montes De Oca , Hugo Jay Wrestling Club
Div V
120 Freeman, Trevor Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club