Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

Ft Gibson STORM THE FORT Novice

Div I
37 Brown, Ryker Bixby Wrestling Club
37 Caudle, Rhett Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
37 Cosio, Cristian Claremore Wrestling Club
37 Crawford, Dre Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
37 Enyart , Eathen Claremore Wrestling Club
37 Greer , Kross Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
37 Guinn, Brock Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
37 Kennedy , Royce Claremore Wrestling Club
37 Murray , Asher Claremore Wrestling Club
40 Garza, Kyler Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
40 Greer, Knox Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
40 Grizzard, Caiden Wagoner Takedown Club
40 Hancock, Wade Bixby Wrestling Club
40 Hubbard, Hunter Wagoner Takedown Club
40 Rice, Riley Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
43 Apple, Kasin McCurtain Takedown
43 Hancock, Cale Bixby Wrestling Club
43 McCann, Paityn Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
43 Reeder, Jaxon Wagoner Heat
43 Vigueras, Logan Team Tulsa
46 Alstrin, Isabelle Wagoner Heat
46 Boeken, Elizabeth Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
46 Dinger, Keegan Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
46 Forrest, Declan Vinita Kids Wrestling
46 Goforth, Gracie Wagoner Heat
46 Honeycutt, Christian Wagoner Heat
46 Kilpatrick, Braxton Rider Wrestling
46 Smith, Tracker` Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
46 Teehee, Jevson C4 Wrestling Club
46 Wyatt, Hunner Wagoner Takedown Club
49 Banks, Jaydan Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
49 Enyart , Jacob Claremore Wrestling Club
49 Gipson, Adam McCurtain Takedown
49 Guinn, Asher Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
49 Gwin, Jacob Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
49 Hammonds, Addicyn Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
49 Hutchesun, Bella Rose Bixby Wrestling Club
49 Spence, Billy Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
49 Wilson, Isaiah Wagoner Takedown Club
52 Alexander, Koda Wagoner Heat
52 Davis, Landon Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
52 Epps, Aiden Wagoner Takedown Club
52 Ford, Timothy Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
52 Hendron, Murphy Rider Wrestling
52 Keener, Bentley Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
52 McDaniel, Boston Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
52 Nail, Barrett Wagoner Takedown Club
52 SCOTT, MASON Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
52 Shelton, Sage Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
52 THORTON, JIMMY Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
55 Coleman, Eimmij Wagoner Takedown Club
55 Felts, Zachariah The Factory
55 Frix, Ethan Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
55 Jones, Derek Bixby Wrestling Club
55 Mosteller, Hayes Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
55 Smith, Gatlin Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
55 Teague, Colt Cherokee Grappling Club
55 Williams, David Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
60 Archie , Adence Claremore Wrestling Club
60 Bennett, Coy Vinita Kids Wrestling
60 Garcia, Chelo Wagoner Heat
60 Perry, Preston Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
60 Stern, Lane Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
60 Willard , Brock Claremore Wrestling Club
60 Willhite, Ty Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
66 Vineyard, Jacy Wagoner Takedown Club
66 Walker, Boomer Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
HWT Culie, Cash Wagoner Takedown Club
HWT Denton, Brayton Wagoner Takedown Club
Div II
46 Goforth, Lane Wagoner Heat
46 Ingle, Conner Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
49 Alstrin, Jessup Wagoner Heat
49 Caudle, Casen Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
49 Fox, Kaidyn Wagoner Heat
49 Johnson, Maddox Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
49 Lacey, Connor Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
49 Ryals , Caden Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
49 Scott, Marcus Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
52 Cape , Boston Claremore Wrestling Club
52 Cox, CJ Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
52 Dantzler, Deremio (DJ) Bixby Wrestling Club
55 Mendoza, Serenity Wagoner Heat
58 Abney, Maddox Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
58 Daniels, Brynnox Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
58 Novosad, Madyn Bixby Wrestling Club
58 Willhite, Ty Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
61 Fagan, Autsin Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
61 Fugencio, Leon Claremore Wrestling Club
61 Hendron, Connor Rider Wrestling
61 Holum, Spencer Vinita Kids Wrestling
61 Moore, Latrell Wagoner Takedown Club
61 Murray , Eli Claremore Wrestling Club
61 Sherman, Drake Wagoner Takedown Club
61 Williams, Talon The Factory
64 Bowman, CJ Claremore Wrestling Club
64 Martin, Cole Vinita Kids Wrestling
64 McCann, Daxton Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
64 Postma, Jason Wagoner Heat
64 Sherman, Ryan Wagoner Takedown Club
64 Tom, Rilynn Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
67 Apple, Hunter McCurtain Takedown
67 Davis, Baxter The Factory
67 GAILEY, CHEVY Rider Wrestling
67 Gladner, Nicolele Claremore Wrestling Club
67 Mattox, Gabe Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
67 Simmons, Gatlin Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
67 Smith, Journey Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
70 Andrews, Liam Wagoner Heat
70 Boeken, Micheal Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
70 Morris , Addyson Claremore Wrestling Club
70 RANKIN, HUNTER Rider Wrestling
70 Rolette, Seth Wagoner Heat
70 Steele, Linken Wagoner Takedown Club
75 Brantley, Tallan Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
75 Cape , Taydem Claremore Wrestling Club
75 McGee, Cooper Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
75 MILLER, SADLER Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
75 Steele, Jaxen Wagoner Takedown Club
83 Mckinney, Brooklynn East Tulsa Cardinals
83 Riggs, Jaxon Wagoner Takedown Club
83 Shelton, Koal Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
90 Mckinney, Jordan East Tulsa Cardinals
90 Shunkwiler, Jacob Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
90 Stevens, Kolt Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
90 Walker, Jayce The Factory
90 Warren, Kaysen Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
105 Bennett, Logun Vinita Kids Wrestling
105 Brown, Clint Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
HWT Crawford, Kyric Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
HWT Dismang, Jake Wagoner Takedown Club
HWT Hammonds, Aden Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
HWT Marshall, Malique Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
Div III
52 Narboe, Kenli Bixby Wrestling Club
55 Williams, Nathan Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
61 Grizzard, Colin Wagoner Takedown Club
61 Ragsdale, Alexa Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
61 Williams, Talon The Factory
64 Allen, Gunner Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
64 LamHo, King East Tulsa Cardinals
64 Morris, Noah Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
64 Thweatt, Landon Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
67 Sipperly, Zayden East Tulsa Cardinals
67 Strahm, Joshua Claremore Wrestling Club
70 Johnson, Tyson Team Tulsa
70 Warren, Keynen Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
70 Webb, Colton Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
70 Wilson, Rayke Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
73 Hotema, Ethan Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
73 Thayer, Bo Wagoner Takedown Club
76 Cape , Taydem Claremore Wrestling Club
76 Koontz, Shaelynn Vinita Kids Wrestling
76 Moss , Trevor Vinita Kids Wrestling
76 Wheeler, Caleb Wagoner Takedown Club
80 Miller, Aiden Wagoner Heat
80 Whitaker, Rylan Rider Wrestling
85 Hotema, Clark Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
85 Shrader, Jaden Claremore Wrestling Club
90 Boeken, Troy Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
90 Garr, Brindle Cherokee Grappling Club
90 Guinn, Emily Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
90 Slover, Jensen Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
90 Tiner, Memphis Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
100 Calico, Tommy Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
100 CLINTON, CALEB Rider Wrestling
100 Holum, Dylan Vinita Kids Wrestling
100 McDonald, Kyle Wagoner Takedown Club
100 THORTON, MOLLY Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
110 Hubbard, Hayden Wagoner Takedown Club
110 Johnson, Zein Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
110 Marshall, Kadin Bixby Wrestling Club
110 MILLER, XANDER Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
110 Wiggins, Devin The Factory
120 Hammonds, Aden Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
120 Mckinney, Ashtin East Tulsa Cardinals
120 SCOTT, MAGGIE Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
120 West, Haiden Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
131 Johnson, Brycen Wagoner Takedown Club
Div IV
64 Morris, Noah Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
67 Krebs, Weston East Tulsa Cardinals
70 Tanner, Morgan Tulsa Ranger Wrestling
73 King, Jorden Wagoner Takedown Club
73 Poffel, Michael Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
80 Dean, Peyton Tulsa Ranger Wrestling
80 Miller, Brenton Wagoner Heat
80 Rodriguez, Ethan Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
80 STRONG, KELLA Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
84 Garr, Kendal Cherokee Grappling Club
84 Lilly , Austin Claremore Wrestling Club
84 Novosad, Rhys Bixby Wrestling Club
92 Boucher, Kaden Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
92 Davis, Bryson Bixby Wrestling Club
110 Apple, Londan McCurtain Takedown
110 Rupp, Max Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
120 Barnaby, Riley Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
120 Crossland, Serenity Bixby Wrestling Club
120 Fisher, Braxton Team Machine
120 Rice, Wynston Tulsa Ranger Wrestling
120 Wheeler, Cody Wagoner Takedown Club
130 Rye, Kyle Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
130 Vineyard, Joseph Wagoner Takedown Club
160 Bell, Charles Wagoner Takedown Club
160 Hawkins, Cason Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
160 Ramsey, Matthew Bixby Wrestling Club
HWT Wind, Joseph Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
Div V
126 McDaniel , Raymond Tulsa Ranger Wrestling
150 Fogleman, Noah East Tulsa Cardinals
150 Thompson, Emma Bixby Wrestling Club
150 Thompson, Grace Bixby Wrestling Club
162 Bowman, Gage Tulsa Ranger Wrestling
162 Caballero, Noah East Tulsa Cardinals
162 Davis, Cody GWY Natives
175 Brock, Robert Tulsa Ranger Wrestling
200 Davis, Todd GWY Natives
285 White, Derek East Tulsa Cardinals