Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

Bixby Open

Div I
37 Drew, Kolton Vian Wrestling Club
37 French, Omar Bixby Wrestling Club
37 Grant, Jackson Spiro Bulldogs
40 McQuay, Bodie Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
40 Reinart, Joel Pond Creek - Tri County Titans
40 Walker III, Kirk Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
43 Apple, Kasin McCurtain Takedown
43 Avington, Jordan Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
43 Brown, Baron Bixby Wrestling Club
43 Locust, Karter Vian Wrestling Club
43 Roller, Jaxon R.A.W.
43 Sandoval, Graham Elite Wrestling Academy
46 Barr, Briar Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
46 Bear, Ayo Mojo Grappling
46 Carlton, Cash Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
46 HOWARD , Ean Vinita Kids Wrestling
46 Hutcheson, Joshua Bixby Wrestling Club
46 Marshall, Jaxon Arkansas Warthawgs
46 Sumpter, Bronc Vian Wrestling Club
46 Tackett, Grady Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
46 Timmons, Dagan Checotah Matcats
49 Allen, Camron Vian Wrestling Club
49 Birch, Cannon Bixby Wrestling Club
49 Ford, Rocky Vian Wrestling Club
49 Gipson, Adam McCurtain Takedown
49 Hutchesun, Bella Rose Bixby Wrestling Club
49 McClain, Jixxer Claremore Wrestling Club
49 Poindexter, Townsen Bixby Wrestling Club
49 Starks, Bentlee Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
52 Baum, Alexander Bixby Wrestling Club
52 Fields, Dontez The Factory
52 Hernandez, Simon Bixby Wrestling Club
52 Hicks, Hudson Bixby Wrestling Club
52 Killingsworth, Gunner Vian Wrestling Club
52 Perry, Remington Springdale YWC
52 Tackett, Reid Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
55 Asher, Jace Vinita Kids Wrestling
55 Bowman, Beckett Bixby Wrestling Club
55 Crittenden, Rowdy Vian Wrestling Club
55 Emlet, Harper Springdale YWC
55 Jones, Derek Bixby Wrestling Club
55 Locust, Kiah Vian Wrestling Club
55 Tinsley, Easton Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
55 Watkins, Sebastian Spiro Bulldogs
60 Baker, Jencen Vian Wrestling Club
60 Branham, Lex Vian Wrestling Club
60 Cathey, Ki’Morah Team Tulsa
60 Gates , Jace Vian Wrestling Club
60 Sisemore, Jett Team Tulsa
60 Watkins, Sawyer Spiro Bulldogs
HWT Gruenwald, Trent Bixby Wrestling Club
HWT pickup, Brett Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
Div II
43 Collett, Lane Checotah Matcats
43 Lopez, Knox Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
46 Fox, Donald Wagoner Heat
46 Rogers, Kolson Springdale YWC
46 Sims, Colten Scissortail Wrestling Club
49 Ashcroft, Johnny Ray Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
49 Birch, Cannon Bixby Wrestling Club
49 Caudle, Casen Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
49 Fox, Kaidyn Wagoner Heat
49 Glover, Hudson Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
49 Kocsis, Jayden Springdale YWC
49 Sandoval, Rylan Elite Wrestling Academy
49 Whitchurch, Korbin Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
52 Beard, Jayden Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
52 Benavidez, Rowden Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
52 Dantzler, Deremio (DJ) Bixby Wrestling Club
52 Delacerda, Daxen Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
52 Giddens, Asher R.A.W.
52 Hendren, Levi Pawhuska
52 Langham, Grady Springdale YWC
52 Pagonis, Elijah Lady Outlaws
52 Plunk, Braxton R.A.W.
52 Rodgers, Easton R.A.W.
52 Terriquez, Gabe Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
55 Copeland, Asher Springdale YWC
55 Evans, Miles Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
55 Gruenwald, Tuff Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
55 Holland, Caidon Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
55 Lucas, Jack Scissortail Wrestling Club
55 Martin, Tripp Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
55 Stalnaker, Logan Team Tulsa
55 Sullivan, Brynlyn Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
55 Wahl, Cordeus Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
55 Williams, Corde Scissortail Wrestling Club
58 Abney, Maddox Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
58 Ackart, Deacon Team Tulsa
58 Bradley, Riley Team Tulsa
58 Perez, Braden Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
58 Reinart, Tony Pond Creek - Tri County Titans
61 Freeman, Braylon Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
61 Friend, Dylan Arkansas Warthawgs
61 Fuller, Jacob Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
61 Morrison, Corbin Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
61 Robins, Jai R.A.W.
61 Romine, Denver Team Tulsa
61 Sheffield, Drake R.A.W.
61 Smith, Easton R.A.W.
61 Sportsman, Gavin Springdale YWC
61 Whittaker, Gideon Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
61 Wilkerson, Isiah Claremore Wrestling Club
64 Agnew, Zane Bartlesville Wrestling Club
64 Barwick, Lane Pond Creek - Tri County Titans
64 Brown, Corbin Vinita Kids Wrestling
64 Farmer, Jayden Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
64 Harvey, Liam NOAH
64 McDougal, James Scissortail Wrestling Club
64 McNac, Brody Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
64 Sampson, Hilkyah R.A.W.
67 Bowman, Gabriel Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
67 Chancellor, Conner Kansas Wrestling Club
70 Apple, Hunter McCurtain Takedown
70 Branham, Axl Vian Wrestling Club
70 Duffy, Jalen Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
70 Graves, Jaycob Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
70 Maggard, Xander Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
70 Watson, Jaxon Ankeny Wrestling Club
75 Marshall, Khoner Bixby Wrestling Club
75 Percifield, Kaden Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
75 Roberts, Gabriel Team Tulsa
75 Thompson, Gabel Bixby Wrestling Club
83 Bowling, Zaden Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
83 Brazel, Aden Arkansas Warthawgs
83 Eichhorn, Trevor Vinita Kids Wrestling
83 Pugh, Jake Arkansas Warthawgs
90 Kvittum, Kooper Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
90 Taylor, Grady Brushy Wrestling Club
90 Warner, Luke Sallisaw Takedown Club
90 Widney, Davis Inola Wrestling Club
105 Cepeda, Jaxen Arkansas Warthawgs
105 Durant, Joshua Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
105 Seeley, Koen Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
HWT Tyler, Noah Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
Div III
52 Meredith, Will R.A.W.
55 Craft, Cason Spiro Bulldogs
55 Jalajel, Aiden Team Tulsa
55 Kelley, Caleb Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
55 Rogers, Kobe Springdale YWC
55 Walters, Lane Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
58 Labadie, Kaleb R.A.W.
58 Perez, Braden Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
61 Bear, Izzayah Mojo Grappling
61 Fuller, Jacob Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
61 Kendrick, Pierce Pawhuska
61 Poston, Seth Bixby Wrestling Club
64 Buffington, Corbie Spiro Bulldogs
64 Christie, David Brushy Wrestling Club
64 Hart, Jake Perkins
64 Hopkins, Karson R.A.W.
64 Maggard, Braxton Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
64 Neugebauer, Skye Springdale YWC
64 Tecumseh, Zechariah Mojo Grappling
64 Thweatt, Landon Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
64 Webb, Briar Scissortail Wrestling Club
64 Wooley, Corbin Team Tulsa
64 Wright, Randen R.A.W.
64 Yocham, Ty Scissortail Wrestling Club
67 Allen, Jameson Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
67 Chancellor, Conner Kansas Wrestling Club
67 Emlet, Payton Springdale YWC
67 Freeman, Javon Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
67 Fruits, Kale Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
67 Howard, Rayshun Team Tulsa
67 Jones, Jagen Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
67 Tipton, Gavin Bixby Wrestling Club
67 Wallace, Gavin R.A.W.
70 Bargas, Kolbe Vinita Kids Wrestling
70 Graves, Jaycob Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
70 Justice, Jesse Rare Breed Academy
73 Blue, Drake Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
73 Crawford, Caleb Team Tulsa
73 Flores, Luis Scissortail Wrestling Club
73 Hall, Josiah R.A.W.
73 Kaler, Haiden Henryetta Knights Wrestling
73 Lozinsky, Brice Scissortail Wrestling Club
73 Martin, Carl (Remy) Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
73 Murray, Gunner Claremore Wrestling Club
73 O’Neal, Brogan R.A.W.
73 Russell, Braxton Kansas Wrestling Club
76 Ashcroft, Joshua Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
76 Cheatham, Tyler Bixby Wrestling Club
76 Graff, Dominic R.A.W.
76 mcclain, Arron Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
76 McClellan, Rayvon East Tulsa Cardinals
76 Wassom, Jake Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
80 Langham, Porter Springdale YWC
80 Parmley, Blake R.A.W.
80 Sullivan, Daxton Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
80 Whaler, Darius Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
85 Bowers , Henry Unlimited Wrestling
85 Bunner, Ethan Mojo Grappling
85 Diacon, Jarrett Inola Wrestling Club
85 Estrada, Caiden Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
85 Goff, Vinton Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
85 Jensen, Dane Claremore Wrestling Club
85 Johnson, Michael East Tulsa Cardinals
85 Robinson, Payson Scissortail Wrestling Club
85 Stalnaker, Brendan Team Tulsa
85 Toler, Adon R.A.W.
90 Agnew, Malakai Bartlesville Wrestling Club
90 Barnes, Blayne Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
90 Cutsinger, Micah R.A.W.
90 Mayfield, Cash R.A.W.
90 Smith, Elijah R.A.W.
90 Widney, Eli Inola Wrestling Club
100 Claggett, Hudson Scissortail Wrestling Club
100 Gruenwald, Daniel Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
100 Harken, Kaden The Factory
100 Russell, Caleb Henryetta Knights Wrestling
110 Marshall, Kadin Bixby Wrestling Club
110 Wiggins, Devin The Factory
120 Crawford, Thane Team Tulsa
131 Azlin, Millie Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
131 Espinoza JR, Christopher Poteau Youth Wrestling
HWT Law, Brodie Stillwater Pioneer - Law
HWT Pearson, Paden Bixby Wrestling Club
Div IV
64 Craft, Cason Spiro Bulldogs
64 Ethridge, Keean Bixby Wrestling Club
64 Hopkins, Karson R.A.W.
64 Philips, Leland Checotah Matcats
64 Rogers, Korbin Springdale YWC
67 Emlet, Payton Springdale YWC
67 Freeman, Javon Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
70 Allen, Stockton R.A.W.
70 Goforth, Brice Wagoner Heat
70 Knox, Hunter R.A.W.
73 Dunham, Anthony Team Tulsa
73 Mohler, Grant R.A.W.
80 Banks, Ashton Pond Creek - Tri County Titans
80 Casebolt, Mattix Brushy Wrestling Club
80 Jones, Isaiah Team Tulsa
80 Majors, Coltyn Team Tulsa
80 McDougal, John Scissortail Wrestling Club
80 Tecson, Treshaun Team Tulsa
84 Bowers , Henry Unlimited Wrestling
84 Casey, Jaydon Checotah Matcats
84 Copeland, Aiden Springdale YWC
84 Freeman, Zoey Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
84 Kesner, Noah NOAH
84 Novosad, Rhys Bixby Wrestling Club
84 Williams, Braden Bixby Wrestling Club
88 Arnett, Audrey Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
88 Collett, Colt Checotah Matcats
88 Kirby, Chase Bixby Wrestling Club
92 Allen, Justin Vian Wrestling Club
92 Jackson, Daryl Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
92 Pruitt, Gage Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
92 Sportsman, Jackson Springdale YWC
92 Ware, Bo Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
92 Zellers, Greyson Team Tulsa
96 Gilstrap, Holden Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
96 Hunt, Garritt Vian Wrestling Club
96 Mayfield, Cole R.A.W.
96 Palfreeman, Brennan Springdale YWC
96 Valencia, Isaac Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
100 Cannon, Preston R.A.W.
100 Martin, Jacob R.A.W.
100 Quinlan, Ben Springdale YWC
100 Yocham, Haydan Scissortail Wrestling Club
105 Faulkner, Cash Henryetta Knights Wrestling
105 Glass, Jyce Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
105 Jobe, Kaleb Kansas Wrestling Club
110 Bowers, Luke Unlimited Wrestling
110 Carter, Kenneth Poteau Youth Wrestling
110 Huffman, Gunner Vinita Kids Wrestling
110 Lewis, Skylur Springdale YWC
110 Quadnau, Maximos Team Tulsa
110 Rupp, Max Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
110 Thomas, Peyton Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
120 Boehme, Jace Poteau Youth Wrestling
120 Jeffords, Ethan Bixby Wrestling Club
120 Lowe, James Poteau Youth Wrestling
120 Pollard, Caden Sallisaw Takedown Club
120 Robbins, Joseph Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
120 Shackelford, Jacob Springdale YWC
120 Slover, Wyatt SE Kansas Takedown
130 Ballinger, Jude NOAH
130 Center, Duncan Springdale YWC
130 Kaiser, Cade R.A.W.
130 Kaler, Zane Henryetta Knights Wrestling
130 Marshall, Bryce Checotah Matcats
130 Merrill, Tye Team Merrill
140 Strickland, Brendon Brushy Wrestling Club
160 Braswell, Cameron Claremore Wrestling Club
160 Broadwell, John Coffeyvillle Kids Wrestling Club
160 CUMMINGS , TAYZEN Henryetta Knights Wrestling
160 Okerson, Riley Henryetta Knights Wrestling
160 Westbrook , Reighn Checotah Matcats
HWT Douglas, Dakota Team Merrill
HWT Kirk, Justin Bixby Wrestling Club
Div V
89 Bond, Simmeon McCurtain Takedown
89 Curtis, Canyon Team Tulsa
89 Havens, Andrew Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
89 Lewis, Zayne Springdale YWC
89 Vaughan, Garrett Bixby Wrestling Club
89 Vaughn, Garrett R.A.W.
98 Davis, Braxton Bixby Wrestling Club
98 Holladay, Colby Bixby Wrestling Club
98 Palfreeman, Brennan Springdale YWC
98 Quinlan, Ben Springdale YWC
98 Stock, Gaige Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
106 Barnett, Ryder Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
106 Clayton, Veagan Pond Creek - Tri County Titans
106 Floyd, Grant Inola Wrestling Club
106 Jobe, Kaleb Kansas Wrestling Club
106 Meredith, Wyatt R.A.W.
113 Bowers, Luke Unlimited Wrestling
113 Buzzby, Mason Bixby Wrestling Club
113 Coyle, Kody Poteau Youth Wrestling
113 Henderson, Carter Inola Wrestling Club
113 Kaiser, Cody Bixby Wrestling Club
113 Kaiser, Cody R.A.W.
113 Parish, Lane Springdale YWC
120 Bullman, Troy Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
120 Gruenwald, Chance Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
120 Shackelford, Jacob Springdale YWC
126 Boehme, Jentry Poteau Youth Wrestling
126 Hendren, Deacon Pawhuska
126 Trahan, Kayden Pond Creek - Tri County Titans
126 Vaughn, Hudson R.A.W.
132 Adams, Kolby Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
132 Bailey, Aubrey Warriors Wrestling
132 Center, Duncan Springdale YWC
132 Leake, Cam R.A.W.
132 Terriquez, Mateo Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
132 Wright, Jaxen R.A.W.
140 Diacon, Jacob Inola Wrestling Club
140 Hart, Rich Perkins
150 Buckland, Codie Bixby Wrestling Club
150 Sommers, Jance Poteau Youth Wrestling
150 Thompson, Emma Bixby Wrestling Club
150 Ward, Grant Team Tulsa
162 Burdette, Luke Bixby Wrestling Club
162 Chancellor, Blair Kansas Wrestling Club
175 Ballinger, Ezra NOAH
175 DiCarlo, Connor Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
175 McGuire, Jhonathan Checotah Matcats
200 Cummings , Tieler Henryetta Knights Wrestling
200 Eichhorn, Jaxon Vinita Kids Wrestling
200 Lynn, Andrew Bixby Wrestling Club
200 Minor, Quan Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
200 Montegomery, Cord Checotah Matcats
285 Azlin, Jacob Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
285 Marshall, Jonah Checotah Matcats
285 Ramirez, Esai Morris Eagles Wrestling Club