Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

Bixby Novice

Div I
37 Brown, Ryker Bixby Wrestling Club
37 Cochran, Ryder Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
37 Ware, Briar Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
40 Autrey, Pistol Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
40 Beals, Brody Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
40 Cantrell, Dillan Inola Wrestling Club
40 Claggett, Reid Scissortail Wrestling Club
40 Kesner, Judah NOAH
40 Rice, Riley Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
40 Tinsley, Bentley Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
43 Apple, Kasin McCurtain Takedown
43 Berry, Cooper Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
43 Honeycutt, Christian Wagoner Heat
43 Hughes, Ketcher Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
43 Neugebauer, Xavier Springdale YWC
43 Sanders, Peyton Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
43 Simmons, James The Factory
43 Vigueras, Logan Team Tulsa
46 Bates, Lakylen. “Ky” Team Tulsa
46 Bruce, Karter Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
46 Cooper, Royal Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
46 Hawkins, Cayson Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
46 Hebert, Jace Poteau Youth Wrestling
46 Hotema, Randy Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
46 HOWARD , Ean Vinita Kids Wrestling
46 Hughes, Dallas ''Lane'' Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
46 Keller, Bryden Bartlesville Wrestling Club
46 Marshall, Jaxon Arkansas Warthawgs
46 Sanders, Cael Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
46 Sheline, Abel Bartlesville Wrestling Club
46 Stuart, Rowdy Lane Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
49 Carr, Kasen Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
49 Drew, Maxwell Team Tulsa
49 Farmer, Tyler Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
49 Gipson, Adam McCurtain Takedown
49 Hefley, Cole Team Tulsa
49 Sitsler, Talon Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
49 Taylor, Avery Brushy Wrestling Club
52 Alexander, Koda Wagoner Heat
52 Casebolt, Tripp Brushy Wrestling Club
52 Fields, Dontez The Factory
52 Keener, Bentley Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
52 Mcknight, Andre Henryetta Knights Wrestling
52 Perry, Remington Springdale YWC
52 Ridge, Andrew Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
52 Rock, Kael Henryetta Knights Wrestling
52 Smith, Emmett Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
55 Asher, Jace Vinita Kids Wrestling
55 Bussell, Liam East Tulsa Cardinals
55 Emlet, Harper Springdale YWC
55 Felts, Zachariah The Factory
55 Hamilton, Kolton Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
55 Katzer, Callan Springdale YWC
55 Maxwell, Adyen Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
55 NAIDA, JHETT Henryetta Knights Wrestling
55 Reed, Gunner Brushy Wrestling Club
55 Williams, David Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
60 Bussell, Zach East Tulsa Cardinals
60 Ferguson, John (JD) Pawhuska
60 Fisher, Chase Team Machine
60 Jackson, Delando Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
60 Maxville, Brody Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
60 Phipps, Max Poteau Youth Wrestling
60 White, Landon Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
60 Wren , Jerzey Claremore Wrestling Club
66 Settlemyre, Kooper Henryetta Knights Wrestling
66 Smith, Bobby JJ Team Tulsa
66 Wilson, Carter Vinita Kids Wrestling
HWT Eichhorn, Cabe Vinita Kids Wrestling
HWT Mowdy, Tristan Henryetta Knights Wrestling
HWT pickup, Brett Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
HWT Schoonover, Tennison Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
HWT Shadden, Kaiden Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
HWT Watie, Takoda Brushy Wrestling Club
Div II
43 Collett, Lane Checotah Matcats
43 Hancock, Cale Bixby Wrestling Club
46 Goforth, Lane Wagoner Heat
49 Birch, Cannon Bixby Wrestling Club
49 Caudle, Casen Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
49 Davenport, Cory Bixby Wrestling Club
52 Cape , Boston Claremore Wrestling Club
52 Cox, CJ Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
52 Dantzler, Deremio (DJ) Bixby Wrestling Club
52 Duncan, Michael Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
52 Dunkelberger, Max Scissortail Wrestling Club
52 King, Boston Kansas Wrestling Club
52 McDaniel, Jaxon Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
55 Andrews, Draper Team Tulsa
55 Ballinger, Titus NOAH
55 Cardenaz, Cole Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
55 Janes, Journey Bixby Wrestling Club
55 Katzer, Callan Springdale YWC
55 Watkins, Sebastian Spiro Bulldogs
55 Waugh, Jaedon Poteau Youth Wrestling
58 Bates, Laylen Team Tulsa
58 Biggerstaff, Conner Bartlesville Wrestling Club
58 Boss, Justin Poteau Youth Wrestling
58 Bradley, Riley Team Tulsa
58 Cox, Jacobee Inola Wrestling Club
58 Hart, Hannah Perkins
58 Kesner, Micah NOAH
58 Madsen, Carter Vian Wrestling Club
58 Novosad, Madyn Bixby Wrestling Club
58 Starks, Aiden East Tulsa Cardinals
58 Sumpter, Tuff Vian Wrestling Club
58 Wahl, Caysen Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
58 Watkins, Sawyer Spiro Bulldogs
58 White, Kolton Bixby Wrestling Club
58 Williams, Ryker Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
61 Akins, Trenton Poteau Youth Wrestling
61 Andrade, Kalvin Vian Wrestling Club
61 Boss, Jerred Poteau Youth Wrestling
61 Cooper, Mason Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
61 Friend, Dylan Arkansas Warthawgs
61 Greer, Ian Brushy Wrestling Club
61 Haney, Zander Poteau Youth Wrestling
61 Henry, Johnathan Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
61 Nunn, Troy Bixby Wrestling Club
61 Stuever, Camden Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
61 Sumpter, Jaxon Vian Wrestling Club
61 Valencia, Santos Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
61 Whittaker, Gideon Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
64 Barnett, Talus Scissortail Wrestling Club
64 Brooks, Zeke Poteau Youth Wrestling
64 Brown, Corbin Vinita Kids Wrestling
64 Byrum, Keller Team Tulsa
64 Ferguson, Macallen Bixby Wrestling Club
64 Ford, Drake Bartlesville Wrestling Club
64 Harvey, Liam NOAH
64 Phelps, Hunter Bixby Wrestling Club
64 Postma, Jason Wagoner Heat
64 Roberts, Griffin Bixby Wrestling Club
64 Runk, Kade Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
64 Tom, Rilynn Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
64 Williams, Talon The Factory
67 Billy, Rosa Poteau Youth Wrestling
67 Bussell, Wyatt East Tulsa Cardinals
67 Cantrell, Timmy Henryetta Knights Wrestling
67 Gates, Jaydan Vian Wrestling Club
67 Hebert II, Judd Poteau Youth Wrestling
67 Hupman, Rowdy Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
67 Mattox, Gabe Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
67 Patten, Cayson Bartlesville Wrestling Club
67 Simmons, Gatlin Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
70 Apple, Hunter McCurtain Takedown
70 Correa, Shelby Lady Outlaws
70 Lawrence, Drayke Bixby Wrestling Club
75 Cape , Taydem Claremore Wrestling Club
75 Gruenwald, Trent Bixby Wrestling Club
75 Holman, Riley The Factory
75 McGee, Cooper Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
75 MILLER, SADLER Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
75 Sadler, Ryder Poteau Youth Wrestling
75 Webb, Wyatt Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
75 Wright, Amos Vian Wrestling Club
83 Brazel, Aden Arkansas Warthawgs
83 Campbell, Zach Brushy Wrestling Club
83 Espinoza, Joshua Poteau Youth Wrestling
83 Pugh, Jake Arkansas Warthawgs
90 Davis, Kannon Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
90 Roberts, Gavyn Bixby Wrestling Club
90 Walker, Jayce The Factory
90 Warren, Kaysen Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
105 Cepeda, Jaxen Arkansas Warthawgs
105 Coker, Ace Poteau Youth Wrestling
105 Henson, Hayden Bixby Wrestling Club
105 Little Axe, Slayer Little Axe Takedown Club
105 Richins, George Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
105 Yoast, Shane Spiro Bulldogs
HWT Lovell, Landon Poteau Youth Wrestling
HWT Ramirez, Rowan Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
HWT Shadden, Izaiah Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
HWT Vawter, Major Little Axe Takedown Club
Div III
52 Narboe, Kenli Bixby Wrestling Club
55 Dunn, Breanna Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
58 Shipman, Liam NOAH
61 Elgin, Ladd The Factory
61 Seachris, Kolson Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
61 Wiles, Joshua Poteau Youth Wrestling
64 LamHo, King East Tulsa Cardinals
64 Lowe, Christian Poteau Youth Wrestling
64 Smith, Calvin Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
64 Thweatt, Landon Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
64 Webb, Briar Scissortail Wrestling Club
67 Bussell, Wyatt East Tulsa Cardinals
67 Howard, Rayshun Team Tulsa
67 Poirier, Kaleb Brushy Wrestling Club
67 Pond, Colton “Ty” Team Tulsa
67 Seaton, Joshua Vinita Kids Wrestling
67 Williams, Ty Scissortail Wrestling Club
70 Barnett, Carver Scissortail Wrestling Club
70 Katzer, Ace Springdale YWC
70 Warren, Keynen Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
73 Atkinson, Cole ''Ryder'' Inola Wrestling Club
73 Hotema, Ethan Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
73 Jones, Maddox Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
73 Kaler, Haiden Henryetta Knights Wrestling
73 Tremain , Kolten Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
76 Morina, Erblin Bartlesville Wrestling Club
76 Moss , Trevor Vinita Kids Wrestling
76 Schuermann, Brady Pond Creek - Tri County Titans
76 Vaughn, Trey Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
80 McLean, Carter Bixby Wrestling Club
80 Stephenson, Tucker Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
80 Vinyard, Dravyn Mojo Grappling
85 Hotema, Clark Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
90 Blackwood, Dominic Team Tulsa
90 Boyett, Kobe Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
90 Sisson, Carter Checotah Matcats
90 Watkins, Hudson Spiro Bulldogs
100 Calico, Tommy Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
100 Harken, Kaden The Factory
100 Henson, Hayden Bixby Wrestling Club
100 Russell, Caleb Henryetta Knights Wrestling
100 Sheedy, Nevin Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
110 Crawford, Zion Team Tulsa
110 Johnson, Hayden Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
110 Marshall, Kadin Bixby Wrestling Club
110 McCurley, Noah Bixby Wrestling Club
110 Vinyard, Zayln Mojo Grappling
110 Wiggins, Devin The Factory
120 Griffin, Tyran Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
120 Orcutt, Beau Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
120 Stevens, Cash Inola Wrestling Club
131 Azlin, Millie Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
131 Garcia, Hector Bixby Wrestling Club
HWT Law, Brodie Stillwater Pioneer - Law
Div IV
64 Ethridge, Keean Bixby Wrestling Club
64 FLECK, MYSON Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
64 Mcdonald, Brannon Spiro Bulldogs
64 Schnitker, Gavin Team Tulsa
67 Waits, Hunter R.A.W.
70 Brittain, Baylor Mojo Grappling
70 Schuermann, Brody Pond Creek - Tri County Titans
73 Dunham, Anthony Team Tulsa
80 STRONG, KELLA Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
80 Thompson, Keyli Bixby Wrestling Club
84 Casey, Jaydon Checotah Matcats
84 Copeland, Aiden Springdale YWC
84 Kesner, Noah NOAH
84 Novosad, Rhys Bixby Wrestling Club
88 Boucher, Kaden Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
88 Katzer, Preston Springdale YWC
88 Rodriguez, Alex East Tulsa Cardinals
88 Vinyard, Kaydin Mojo Grappling
92 Atoigue, Ben Henryetta Knights Wrestling
92 Berg, Eli Team Tulsa
92 Davis, Bryson Bixby Wrestling Club
92 Mares, Adrian East Tulsa Cardinals
92 Waugh, Trevor Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
96 Clack, James Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
96 Huddleston, Kris Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
100 England, Braxton Henryetta Knights Wrestling
100 Wooley, Brooke Team Tulsa
110 Apple, Londan McCurtain Takedown
110 Rupp, Max Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
120 Fisher, Braxton Team Machine
120 Haas, Bradlee Inola Wrestling Club
120 Lowe, James Poteau Youth Wrestling
120 Ryder, Kohl Inola Wrestling Club
130 Collins, Cash Vian Wrestling Club
130 Kaler, Zane Henryetta Knights Wrestling
130 Stiltner, Paul Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
140 Gann, Zackari Bixby Wrestling Club
140 Lozinsky, Preston Scissortail Wrestling Club
160 CUMMINGS , TAYZEN Henryetta Knights Wrestling
160 Hawkins, Cason Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
160 Okerson, Riley Henryetta Knights Wrestling
160 Ramsey, Matthew Bixby Wrestling Club
Div V
80 MCCLAIN, LOREN Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
89 Berg, Zoey Team Tulsa
89 Katzer, Preston Springdale YWC
98 Davis, Braxton Bixby Wrestling Club
98 England, Braxton Henryetta Knights Wrestling
106 Hammond, Connor Mojo Grappling
106 Waugh, Bryson Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
113 Bennett, Jacob NOAH
120 Estes, Ashlyn Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
120 Rowan, Brooklynn Vinita Kids Wrestling
120 Sheedy, Noah Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
126 Faulkner, Vicki Henryetta Knights Wrestling
132 Bailey, Aubrey Warriors Wrestling
140 Hart, Rich Perkins
150 Belford, Makayla Poteau Youth Wrestling
150 Hunt, taya Vian Wrestling Club
150 Stephens, Caleb Bixby Wrestling Club
150 Thompson, Grace Bixby Wrestling Club
150 Ward, Grant Team Tulsa
162 Caballero, Noah East Tulsa Cardinals
175 LamHo, Chase East Tulsa Cardinals
200 Waterdown, Charlie Inola Wrestling Club
285 Azlin, Jacob Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
285 Barbee, Gavin Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
285 Ramirez, Esai Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
285 White, Derek East Tulsa Cardinals