Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

Weatherford Dubtown Throwdown Open

Div I
37 Castleberry, Dane Geary
40 Ketchum, Grayson Geary
43 Dickerson, Tyson Blue Devil Wrestling Club
43 McCarther, Daxon Clinton Youth Wrestling
43 MIller, Cade Geary
43 Smith, Tripp Weatherford Youth
43 Spencer, Charles HBT Grapplers
46 Davis, Slade C4 Wrestling Club
46 Lopez, Jayden Geary
46 Overton, Wyatt Newcastle Youth Wrestling
46 RomanNose, Ryker Hinton
46 Vaughn, Dominic Geary
49 Black, Izabella Geary
49 Coalson, Everette Weatherford Youth
52 Fawver, Catch Clinton Youth Wrestling
52 Pratt, Jett Geary
52 Smith, Kane Geary
52 Sorter, Brently Clinton Youth Wrestling
55 Campbell, Paisley Blue Devil Wrestling Club
60 Ledford, Creek HBT Grapplers
60 Waller, Braxton C4 Wrestling Club
66 Frank, Stacey Clinton Youth Wrestling
HWT Owings, Hudson Geary
Div II
43 Gilliland, Kollin HBT Grapplers
43 Potter, Bentlee Clinton Youth Wrestling
43 Ray, Tyton Weatherford Youth
46 Davis, Slade C4 Wrestling Club
49 Edmondson, Nate C4 Wrestling Club
52 Hoffman, Mason El Reno
55 Burd, Max Weatherford Youth
55 Dobbs, Colton Newcastle Youth Wrestling
55 Ledford, Wyatt HBT Grapplers
55 Tippens, Klein C4 Wrestling Club
58 Lara, Dayton Blue Devil Wrestling Club
58 Wright, Jeremy Anadarko
61 Ballard, Cannon Hinton
61 Castleberry, Tavin Geary
61 LaCrone, Lucas Weatherford Youth
61 Moss, Dyson Weatherford Youth
61 Smith, Xander Weatherford Youth
64 Campbell, Braxton Blue Devil Wrestling Club
67 Wright, Marshall HBT Grapplers
67 Zarecki, Canyon Blue Devil Wrestling Club
70 Black, Wesley Geary
70 Thrash, Taven Anadarko
75 Davis, Jaxon Blue Devil Wrestling Club
83 Taylor, Drevyn Weatherford Youth
83 Wilson, Camden Blue Devil Wrestling Club
90 Komalty, Kade Anadarko
105 Williams, Brody Geary
Div III
55 Ledford, Wyatt HBT Grapplers
58 Aranda, Carson Weatherford Youth
58 BERMEA, MATHEW Clinton Youth Wrestling
61 Kinnett, Kaiden Newcastle Youth Wrestling
61 Moss, Dyson Weatherford Youth
61 Stuart, Luke C4 Wrestling Club
64 Coble, Cooper El Reno
64 Reed, Jace C4 Wrestling Club
67 Black, Cole Geary
70 Anderson, James C4 Wrestling Club
70 Bearbow, Joshua Anadarko
70 Lesperance, Gage El Reno
70 Thrash, Taven Anadarko
70 Turner, Dru Hinton
73 Bradford, Jonathan Newcastle Youth Wrestling
73 Carr, Brayden Anadarko
76 Soto, Junior Weatherford Youth
80 Hernandez, Isaac Anadarko
80 Scott, Preston C4 Wrestling Club
90 Davis, Theron C4 Wrestling Club
90 Owings, Brady Geary
90 Owings, Baylor Geary
100 Besabe, Peyton C4 Wrestling Club
100 Besabe, Trevor C4 Wrestling Club
100 Holmes, Adrien HBT Grapplers
100 Rinehart, Rylan Newcastle Youth Wrestling
110 Burkeen, Austin Blue Devil Wrestling Club
110 SpottedWolf, Lariah Clinton Youth Wrestling
131 Fragua, Isaiah Anadarko
131 Iker, Coleman C4 Wrestling Club
131 Mayabb, Shooter HBT Grapplers
131 McDow, Solomon Clinton Youth Wrestling
131 Sharp, Bentley Weatherford Youth
131 VanHorn, Aiden HBT Grapplers
131 Zarecki, Axton Blue Devil Wrestling Club
HWT Cook, Briggs Weatherford Youth
Div IV
73 Boecker, Cade Blue Devil Wrestling Club
73 Dobbs, Mason Newcastle Youth Wrestling
73 Handshy, Brynton C4 Wrestling Club
73 Mullins, Jonavin Weatherford Youth
84 Lara, Dylan Blue Devil Wrestling Club
84 Rasnic, Bryson Hinton
88 BERMEA, CHRISTIAN Clinton Youth Wrestling
88 Brooks, James C4 Wrestling Club
88 Dahlenburg, Dakota Hinton
88 Hamlett, Dalton HBT Grapplers
92 Williams, creck Weatherford Youth
96 Besabe, Peyton C4 Wrestling Club
96 Moses, Cooper Weatherford Youth
96 Myers, Hunter HBT Grapplers
96 schalla, Wacy Weatherford Youth
100 Besabe, Trevor C4 Wrestling Club
105 Edmondson, Grady C4 Wrestling Club
105 McDow, Isaiah Clinton Youth Wrestling
110 Burd, Lukas Weatherford Youth
110 Harrall, Kyle Geary
110 Snyder, Matthew El Reno
120 Bearbow, Kyleigh Anadarko
120 Law, Jared El Reno
120 Rhodes, Preston Newcastle Youth Wrestling
120 Richardson, Turner Weatherford Youth
130 Jennings, Cash Weatherford Youth
130 Sharp, Ruben Weatherford Youth
140 Aton, Riddick Guymon Wrestling Club
160 Lindsey, Samuel Blue Devil Wrestling Club
160 Spottedwolf, Larynz Clinton Youth Wrestling
Div V
89 Pecha, Tyler C4 Wrestling Club
113 Baca, Dawson Weatherford Youth
113 Rinehart, Max Newcastle Youth Wrestling
120 Hinojosa, JJ HBT Grapplers
120 Jarvis, Bodey HBT Grapplers
126 Eustace, Whitten Weatherford Youth
126 Schane, Quentin Newcastle Youth Wrestling
132 Crowder, Tommy Weatherford Youth
132 Johnson, Blake Newcastle Youth Wrestling
132 Taylor, Mason Clinton Youth Wrestling
140 Bidwell, B Weatherford Youth
140 Corbin, Daylin Blue Devil Wrestling Club
140 Dye, Jamarques HBT Grapplers
140 Jarvis, Avery HBT Grapplers
140 Skinner, B Weatherford Youth
150 Hernandez, Joey HBT Grapplers
150 McDow, Cain Clinton Youth Wrestling
162 Ellis, Linda HBT Grapplers
162 Lee, Angel Weatherford Youth
162 Roque, Gabriel Clinton Youth Wrestling
175 Cyrus, Layton Anadarko
175 Perkins, Shane Blue Devil Wrestling Club
175 Smith, Devon HBT Grapplers
285 Bointy, Gunner Anadarko