Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

Elgin-King of the Ring

Div I
40 Castleberry, Dane Geary
40 Galindo, Isaias Norman Grappling Club
40 Gomez, Ethan Noble TakeDown Club
40 Harrall, Karver Geary
40 Jackson, Joseph Elgin Grapplers
40 Ketchum, Grayson Geary
40 Overholt, Chandler Elgin Grapplers
40 Smith, Bode Hinton
40 Smith, Rhett Hinton
40 Thompson , Kaden Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
40 White, Jaxin Chickasha
43 Dickerson, Tyson Blue Devil Wrestling Club
43 Foster, Deklan Elgin Grapplers
43 Henry, Jackson Piedmont
43 McCarther, Daxon Clinton Youth Wrestling
43 Simmers, Blake Prodigy Wrestling
43 Smith, Tripp Weatherford Youth
43 Spencer, Charles HBT Grapplers
43 Turner, Quin Hinton
46 Blankenship, Oakley Clinton Youth Wrestling
46 Bomhoff, Judah Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
46 Davis, Slade C4 Wrestling Club
46 Griffitts, Ryatt Hinton
46 Lopez, Jayden Geary
46 Mills, Kody Piedmont
46 RomanNose, Ryker Hinton
46 SISK, TEEGAN Team Worx
46 Vaughn, Dominic Geary
46 Weathers, Skylar Hinton
46 Wigington, Tate Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
46 ZIMMERMAN, COLLIN Lawton Mac
49 Botone, Blake Anadarko
49 Copass, Maverick Elgin Grapplers
49 Foster, Cru Chickasha
49 Garcia, Alexandra Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
49 Nunez, Blake Jr Team Worx
49 Walker, Ryder Hinton
52 Coalson, Everette Weatherford Youth
52 Earls, Dillen HBT Grapplers
52 Elam, Chase Elgin Grapplers
52 McEwen, Wesson Elgin Grapplers
52 Smith, BlakeLee Hinton
55 Cano, Bentley Borger Youth Wrestling
55 Jenkins, Cruz Elgin Grapplers
55 Pearson, Bowen Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
60 Adams, Ben Piedmont
60 Ledford, Creek HBT Grapplers
60 Wigington, Baylin Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
66 Hamilton, Westen Hinton
HWT Ortega, Kaison Elgin Grapplers
HWT Owings, Hudson Geary
HWT Smith, Boone Hinton
Div II
46 Brakebill, Deegan Prodigy Wrestling
46 Cox, Sammy Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
46 Craig, William Conner Division Bell
46 Gilliland, Kollin HBT Grapplers
46 Ray, Tyton Weatherford Youth
46 RomanNose, Ryker Hinton
46 Shriver, Liam C4 Wrestling Club
46 Simmers, Ian Prodigy Wrestling
49 Axtell, Riley Little Bombers
49 Coalson, Everette Weatherford Youth
49 Edmondson, Nate C4 Wrestling Club
49 Ezell, Ashtin C4 Wrestling Club
49 White, Tommy Chickasha
52 Betancur , Trey Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
52 Garza, Gage Lawton Mac
52 Hardy, Rhett C4 Wrestling Club
52 Hill, Waylan C4 Wrestling Club
52 Ledford, Wyatt HBT Grapplers
52 Lovelady, Christian Noble TakeDown Club
52 Ware, Shawn Division Bell
52 Zerzavy, John Cache Bulldogs
55 Combs, Clayton Noble TakeDown Club
55 Gomez, Kolby Anadarko
55 Lazzar, Dominick Elgin Grapplers
55 McLean, Kash Newcastle Youth Wrestling
55 Newcomb, Hendrix Noble TakeDown Club
55 Oliver, Lane Elgin Grapplers
55 Smith, Donovan Division Bell
55 Ulloa, Tristyn Lawton Mac
58 Betancur , Tyler Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
58 Bowen, Zander Chickasha
58 Gray, Brennan Prodigy Wrestling
58 Harris, Heyden Cache Bulldogs
58 Hillis, Rylie Norman Grappling Club
58 Holmes, Zayde HBT Grapplers
58 Maynes, Colin Norman Grappling Club
58 Roldan, Cylus Anadarko
58 Wright, Jeremy Anadarko
61 Barfield, Christopher Cache Bulldogs
61 Castleberry, Tavin Geary
61 Crumm, Elijah Anadarko
61 DAVENPORT, LEVI Team Worx
61 Eslick, Bohlin Elgin Grapplers
61 KEPLINGER, GAVIN Lawton Mac
61 Lara, Dayton Blue Devil Wrestling Club
61 Larman, Jace Division Bell
61 McCurley, Jackson Noble TakeDown Club
61 Spangler, Kayden Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
61 Thorton, Blake Cache Bulldogs
64 Adams, Jack Piedmont
64 Ballard, Cannon Hinton
64 Bean, Daxton Elgin Grapplers
64 Botone, Manny Anadarko
64 Campbell, Braxton Blue Devil Wrestling Club
64 Kaiser, Landon Hinton
64 Kline, Jett HBT Grapplers
64 Longan, TW Team Longan
64 McRae, Mason Elgin Grapplers
64 Pierce, Easton StandFast Wrestling
64 Smith, Xander Weatherford Youth
67 Harris, Topper Cache Bulldogs
67 Heath, Braden Piedmont
67 Johnson, Amare Elgin Grapplers
67 McCdonald, Hudson Cache Bulldogs
67 McRae, Peyton Elgin Grapplers
67 McRae, Nathan Elgin Grapplers
67 Wigington, Terner Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
67 Wright, Marshall HBT Grapplers
70 Bear, Brayedon Cache Bulldogs
70 Black, Wesley Geary
70 Davis, Jaxon Blue Devil Wrestling Club
70 Kibble, Trystin Elgin Grapplers
70 Thrash, Taven Anadarko
70 Underhill, Maddux Prodigy Wrestling
75 Clift, Kalen Elgin Grapplers
75 Pratt, Bentlee Geary
90 Camarena Jr. , Carlos Norman Grappling Club
90 Dodson, Tripp Elgin Grapplers
90 Estep, Kegan Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
90 Isom, Jacob Norman Grappling Club
90 Komalty, Kade Anadarko
90 Lewis, Rosco Prodigy Wrestling
90 Thomason, Jared Norman Grappling Club
105 Aber, Kaden Piedmont
105 Hernandez, Izaak Hinton
105 Smith, Ryker Weatherford Youth
105 Trammell, Raingler Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
HWT Jones, Gage Cache Bulldogs
HWT Luttrell, Jake Anadarko
HWT Williams, Brody Geary
Div III
52 Brakebill, Deegan Prodigy Wrestling
52 Garza, Gage Lawton Mac
52 Ware, Shawn Division Bell
55 Hawkins, Steven Stevie Noble TakeDown Club
55 Jackson, Jaidyn HBT Grapplers
55 Kehrberg, Trevor Elgin Grapplers
55 Ulloa, Tristyn Lawton Mac
58 Vance, Conner Prodigy Wrestling
61 Aranda, Carson Weatherford Youth
61 Cofer, Harrison Piedmont
61 Colburn, Ethan Norman Grappling Club
61 Gather, Aiden Hinton
61 Larman, Jace Division Bell
61 Martin, Rocky Norman Grappling Club
61 Pugh, Baylor Cache Bulldogs
61 Stark , Gage Newcastle Youth Wrestling
61 Stuart, Luke C4 Wrestling Club
61 Stubblefield, Vann Piedmont
64 Black, Cole Geary
64 Halliburton, Daxton Elgin Grapplers
64 Kennedy, Jaxon C4 Wrestling Club
64 Kline, Jett HBT Grapplers
64 Kramer, Ryker Elgin Grapplers
64 Lancaster, Claire Norman Grappling Club
64 Lewis, Dillon Division Bell
64 Mills, Kolyn Piedmont
64 Reed, Jace C4 Wrestling Club
64 Smith, Van Prodigy Wrestling
64 White, Sam Division Bell
67 Gordon, Brayson Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
67 Martin, Brice Elgin Grapplers
67 Reeves, Briggs Blue Devil Wrestling Club
67 Stottlemyre, Eli C4 Wrestling Club
70 Carr, Brayden Anadarko
70 Donnelly, Brody Elgin Grapplers
70 Fassio, Hayden Piedmont
70 Iwersen, Kiesen Division Bell
70 JUSTICE, GARRETT Lawton Mac
70 Ketchum(Zamora), Jr. (Fredy) Geary
70 Tahdooahnippah, Talon Elgin Grapplers
70 Thrash, Taven Anadarko
70 Turner, Dru Hinton
73 Adams, Daxton Piedmont
73 Billings, Matthew Noble TakeDown Club
73 Collins, Cougar Noble TakeDown Club
73 Kline, Huck HBT Grapplers
73 Leyba, Gavin Division Bell
73 Martinie, Hector Hinton
73 McCracken, Kanon Cache Bulldogs
73 Meyer, Kason Chickasha
73 Stevens, Cole Division Bell
76 Foster, Ash Chickasha
76 Jones, Carson Tribe Wrestling Club
76 Merriman, Kaden Division Bell
76 Rash, Ethan Lawton Mac
76 Soto, Junior Weatherford Youth
80 Hernandez, Isaac Anadarko
80 Koller, Ethan Norman Grappling Club
80 McLean, Kage Newcastle Youth Wrestling
80 Scott, Preston C4 Wrestling Club
80 Stanfield, Broady Noble TakeDown Club
80 Williams, Garrett Division Bell
85 Gregg, Conner Blue Devil Wrestling Club
85 McClure, Pryce Piedmont
85 Peterson, Jaren C4 Wrestling Club
85 Welch, Landyn HBT Grapplers
85 Ybarra, Juan Team Worx
90 Antuna, Braxten Chickasha
90 Davis, Theron C4 Wrestling Club
90 Gomez, Alejandro Noble TakeDown Club
90 Logan, Daxton Newcastle Youth Wrestling
90 Longan, CJ Team Longan
90 Owings, Brady Geary
90 Owings, Baylor Geary
100 Besabe, Peyton C4 Wrestling Club
100 Besabe, Trevor C4 Wrestling Club
100 Dunlap, Cole Division Bell
100 Peregoy, Brady Elgin Grapplers
100 Rinehart, Rylan Newcastle Youth Wrestling
100 Roberts, Zayden Elgin Grapplers
100 Smith, Ryker Weatherford Youth
110 Burkeen, Austin Blue Devil Wrestling Club
110 Clift, Kanon Elgin Grapplers
110 Davis, Beau Division Bell
110 Early, Ryder Cache Bulldogs
110 GRAHAM, GARRETT Lawton Mac
110 Hardzog, Case Cache Bulldogs
110 Lindsey, Redmond Norman Grappling Club
120 Cole, John Norman Grappling Club
131 Fragua, Isaiah Anadarko
131 Iker, Coleman C4 Wrestling Club
131 Kilpatrick, Jantzen Anadarko
131 Mayabb, Shooter HBT Grapplers
131 McDow, Solomon Clinton Youth Wrestling
131 Nichols, Graeson Elgin Grapplers
131 VanHorn, Aiden HBT Grapplers
131 Willard, Andrew Blue Devil Wrestling Club
131 Wilson, Garrett Noble TakeDown Club
HWT Isom, Caden Norman Grappling Club
HWT Phillips, Tazer Lawton Mac
HWT Willard, Aiden Blue Devil Wrestling Club
HWT Young, Christian Newcastle Youth Wrestling
Div IV
64 Kennedy, Jaxon C4 Wrestling Club
64 NOBLE, JAKE Lawton Mac
70 JUSTICE, GARRETT Lawton Mac
70 Renna, Dylan Weatherford Youth
73 Boecker, Cade Blue Devil Wrestling Club
73 Bradley, Chance Lawton
73 Longanacre, Colby Chickasha
73 Meyer, Kason Chickasha
73 Stevens, Cole Division Bell
76 Jackson, Hunter Elgin Grapplers
80 Cavins, Connor Lawton
80 Longanacre, Clint Chickasha
80 Maynes, Cade Norman Grappling Club
80 Moreno, Ruben Anadarko
80 RODRIGUEZ , Ethan Weatherford Youth
80 Scott, Preston C4 Wrestling Club
80 Vague, Talon Division Bell
84 Brooks, James C4 Wrestling Club
84 Cox, Dakota Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
84 Lara, Dylan Blue Devil Wrestling Club
84 Rasnic, Bryson Hinton
84 Shafer, Charlie Cache Bulldogs
88 Cofer, Anderson Piedmont
88 Hamlett, Dalton HBT Grapplers
88 King, AJ HBT Grapplers
88 Kurtz, Foxx C4 Wrestling Club
88 Ryan, Dillon Prodigy Wrestling
92 Billings, Jesse Noble TakeDown Club
92 Gomez, Alejandro Noble TakeDown Club
92 Myers, Hunter HBT Grapplers
96 Besabe, Peyton C4 Wrestling Club
100 Auwen, Drew Division Bell
100 Besabe, Trevor C4 Wrestling Club
100 Cox, Victorya Cache Bulldogs
100 Garcia, Chris Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
100 Mitchell, Ian Piedmont
100 Moses, Cooper Weatherford Youth
100 Ramirez, Eli Duncan Marauders
105 Edmondson, Grady C4 Wrestling Club
105 Harrall, Kyle Geary
105 hill, cage Weatherford Youth
105 Probst, Eli Newcastle Youth Wrestling
110 Armstrong, Mason Prodigy Wrestling
110 Fuston, Jayden Piedmont
110 Garrett, Jory Elgin Grapplers
110 Tacker, Luke HBT Grapplers
120 Billings, Robert Noble TakeDown Club
120 Deakins, Kyler Piedmont
120 Donnelly, Colyn Elgin Grapplers
120 Garcia , Victor Weatherford Youth
120 Hamlett, Shawn HBT Grapplers
120 Hayden, Noah Division Bell
120 Pratt, Langston Geary
120 Richardson, Turner Weatherford Youth
130 Jennings, Cash Weatherford Youth
130 Lovejoy, Shane Newcastle Youth Wrestling
130 Monsalud, Monica Elgin Grapplers
130 Mullins, Jonavin Weatherford Youth
140 Cole, Larry Norman Grappling Club
140 Ramirez, Jayce Duncan Marauders
160 Camarena, Evangelina Norman Grappling Club
160 Lindsey, Samuel Blue Devil Wrestling Club
160 Tahdooahnippah, George Elgin Grapplers
160 Williams, Jace Elgin Grapplers
HWT Kibble, Trae Elgin Grapplers
Div V
89 Earwood, Conner Division Bell
89 Kurtz, Kylar C4 Wrestling Club
89 Pecha, Tyler C4 Wrestling Club
89 Roosa, Syhire Prodigy Wrestling
106 Chavez, Jesse Elgin Grapplers
106 Gracy, Jayden Apex
106 Henry, Carter Division Bell
106 Paoli, Jacquvis Lawton
106 Ramirez, Eli Duncan Marauders
113 Podest, Jordan Division Bell
113 Rinehart, Max Newcastle Youth Wrestling
113 Weaver, Colton Lawton Mac
113 Wohrley, Christopher Norman Grappling Club
126 Goucher, Bryce Prodigy Wrestling
126 Guinn, Ashton Lawton
126 Hayden, Ethan Division Bell
126 Newton, Gavin Anadarko
132 Stone, Julian Division Bell
132 Visnieski, Kale Weatherford Youth
140 Ramirez, Jayce Duncan Marauders
150 Smith, Elijah Lawton
150 Tahhahwah, Blane Lawton
150 Thomas, Ricky Division Bell
162 Downey, Dan Lawton
175 Rash, Julian Lawton Mac
175 Wohrley, Jeremy Norman Grappling Club
200 James, Jace Team Worx
200 Lechner, Kyle Lawton
200 NOBLE, CHRIS Lawton Mac