Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

Elgin-King of the Ring Novice

Div I
37 Bowman, Channing Weatherford Youth
37 Cisneroz, Thomas Tribe Wrestling Club
37 Delcamp, Jace Elgin Grapplers
37 Faulkner, Jodon HBT Grapplers
37 Jones, Trae Cache Bulldogs
37 Morris, Rebecca Noble TakeDown Club
37 Overholt, Chandler Elgin Grapplers
37 Rivera , Angelo Mangum Tigers
37 Whitney, Jude C4 Wrestling Club
40 Cooper, Brody Elgin Grapplers
40 Edge, Cooper Piedmont
40 Frey, Robert Division Bell
40 Hartford, Haily Weatherford Youth
40 Jackson, Joseph Elgin Grapplers
40 Lara, Jason Prodigy Wrestling
40 McCalmont, Tate Prodigy Wrestling
40 Richardson, Van Weatherford Youth
40 Robinson, Eli Prodigy Wrestling
40 Warrick, Chevelle Noble TakeDown Club
43 Burch, Mason Weatherford Youth
43 Burnam, Gunner Mangum Tigers
43 Carey, Trayton Anadarko
43 Coalson, Raiden Weatherford Youth
43 Cook, Ryan Noble TakeDown Club
43 Foster, Deklan Elgin Grapplers
43 Henry, Jackson Piedmont
43 Maples, Easton Elgin Grapplers
43 McCarther, Daxon Clinton Youth Wrestling
43 Miner, Max C4 Wrestling Club
43 Mitchell, Wyatt Mangum Tigers
43 Montalbo, Gabriel Mangum Tigers
43 Ornelas, Ashton Prodigy Wrestling
43 Sharp, Keaton Piedmont
46 Blankenship, Oakley Clinton Youth Wrestling
46 Burnam , Kase Mangum Tigers
46 Cross, Cade Weatherford Youth
46 Huckabay, Channing Weatherford Youth
46 Jackson, Lane Anadarko
46 Matlock, Weston Anadarko
46 Nunez, Blake Jr Team Worx
46 Reavis, Kolbe Cache Bulldogs
46 Rigdon, Cason Piedmont
46 Scrivner, Buck Anadarko
46 Seeley, Jax Lawton Mac
46 STAATS, JOSEPH Lawton Mac
46 Thompson, Jackson Division Bell
46 ULLOA, CAYSON Lawton Mac
46 Walker , Wyatt Mangum Tigers
46 Webb, Bryce Chickasha
46 Woodward, Matthew Division Bell
46 ZIMMERMAN, COLLIN Lawton Mac
49 Charles, Will Piedmont
49 Copass, Maverick Elgin Grapplers
49 Hartford, Hunter Weatherford Youth
49 Jones, Grant Cache Bulldogs
49 Kinder, Calin Piedmont
49 Metz, Luke Elgin Grapplers
49 Pelley, Tyson Piedmont
49 Penn, Cale Lawton Mac
49 PENN, GANNON Lawton Mac
52 Earls, Dillen HBT Grapplers
52 Elam, Chase Elgin Grapplers
52 Hillis, Aiden Norman Grappling Club
52 Kelly, Ammar Anadarko
52 McEwen, Wesson Elgin Grapplers
52 Nation, Wylie Anadarko
52 Rodriquez, Leelynn Mangum Tigers
55 Arriaga, Joseph Prodigy Wrestling
55 Cano, Bentley Borger Youth Wrestling
55 Dipprey, Porter Lawton Mac
55 Kline, Knox HBT Grapplers
55 Leighow, Kayden Lawton Mac
55 MEYER, EASTON Lawton Mac
60 Adamson, Dylan Piedmont
60 Carter, James Prodigy Wrestling
60 Clark, Johnny Noble TakeDown Club
60 Fragua, Uriah Anadarko
60 Pelley, Tucker Piedmont
60 Pohlenz, Kolby Noble TakeDown Club
66 Baird, Blake Norman Grappling Club
66 Wendt, Hunter Mangum Tigers
HWT Hendrix, Hayden Piedmont
HWT Ortega, Kaison Elgin Grapplers
HWT Shaw, Pryce Piedmont
Div II
43 Chandler, Madyson Noble TakeDown Club
43 Coleman, Jasper Cache Bulldogs
46 Dover, Taylor Noble TakeDown Club
46 Huckabay, Channing Weatherford Youth
46 Rivera, Izabella Mangum Tigers
46 West, Lason Weatherford Youth
46 Whitney, Remy C4 Wrestling Club
49 Axtell, Riley Little Bombers
49 Burrows, Chase Chickasha
49 Ezell, Ashtin C4 Wrestling Club
49 Lankford, Gunner HBT Grapplers
49 McClung, Boston Piedmont
49 Nesmeyer, Izabel Noble TakeDown Club
52 Collins, Danica Noble TakeDown Club
52 Griffin, Peyton Division Bell
52 Hamlett, Colton HBT Grapplers
52 Hardy, Rhett C4 Wrestling Club
55 Borjas, Aidan Piedmont
55 Clark, James Noble TakeDown Club
55 Cook, Miles Noble TakeDown Club
55 Gomez, Kolby Anadarko
55 Jackson, Kirby Anadarko
55 Lazzar, Dominick Elgin Grapplers
55 Lovelady, Christian Noble TakeDown Club
58 Craig, Braydon Elgin Grapplers
58 Freeman, Cruz Division Bell
58 Herndon, Kaia Norman Grappling Club
58 Holmes, Zayde HBT Grapplers
58 Jones, Brock Cache Bulldogs
58 Ornelas, Aiden Prodigy Wrestling
58 Schlereth, Archer Elgin Grapplers
58 Wilson, Trenton Mangum Tigers
58 Zamacona, Bentley Anadarko
61 Bailey, Treyvon Norman Grappling Club
61 Cottrell, Gavin Prodigy Wrestling
61 Crumm, Elijah Anadarko
61 Early, Ryot Cache Bulldogs
61 KEPLINGER, GAVIN Lawton Mac
61 Lee, Easton Elgin Grapplers
61 REAVIS, REID Lawton Mac
61 ROBINSON, HILO Lawton Mac
64 Fragua, Lucius Anadarko
64 Hanley, Justin Newcastle Youth Wrestling
64 Lovelady, Ronnie Noble TakeDown Club
64 McRae, Mason Elgin Grapplers
64 Mitchell, Mason Mangum Tigers
64 Moore, Tripp Anadarko
64 Smith, Xander Weatherford Youth
64 Thompson, Tyce Piedmont
64 Trogdon, Bryson Piedmont
64 Wendt, Lindsy Mangum Tigers
67 ADRIANO, RYAN Lawton Mac
67 Buckner, Coben Elgin Grapplers
67 Harris, Topper Cache Bulldogs
67 Harris, Logan HBT Grapplers
67 Johnson, Amare Elgin Grapplers
67 McRae, Peyton Elgin Grapplers
67 McRae, Nathan Elgin Grapplers
67 Perkins, Sloan Noble TakeDown Club
67 Williams, Logan Piedmont
70 Doney, Tucker Elgin Grapplers
70 Roldan, Nikolas Anadarko
70 Satepauhoodle, Damien Anadarko
75 Cox, Ross Cache Bulldogs
75 Lenaburg, Bryer Hinton
83 Camarena Jr. , Carlos Norman Grappling Club
83 Dodson, Tripp Elgin Grapplers
83 Hankins, Kellan Elgin Grapplers
83 KOCKENOWER, BRETT Lawton Mac
83 Tanequadle, Jadrien Chickasha
83 Webb , Kanyon Mangum Tigers
90 Keahbone, Jamez Anadarko
90 Komalty, Kade Anadarko
90 Young, Aiden Newcastle Youth Wrestling
105 Aber, Kaden Piedmont
Div III
52 Chandler, Cloe Noble TakeDown Club
52 Mifflin, Carson Cache Bulldogs
55 Jackson, Jaidyn HBT Grapplers
55 Kehrberg, Trevor Elgin Grapplers
61 Lankford, Ashton HBT Grapplers
61 Stubblefield, Vann Piedmont
64 King, Tatum HBT Grapplers
64 Martinez, Alejandro Lawton Mac
64 Miller, Hudson C4 Wrestling Club
67 Scoon, Veryck Piedmont
70 Allen, Steele Newcastle Youth Wrestling
70 Carr, Brayden Anadarko
70 Eldridge, Caden Blue Devil Wrestling Club
70 Ingram, Joshua Cache Bulldogs
70 Lovelady, Joe Noble TakeDown Club
70 Nunez, Tristan Elgin Grapplers
70 Sims, Zee Lawton Mac
73 Allen, Cole C4 Wrestling Club
73 Daly, Max Cache Bulldogs
73 REYNA, COOPER Lawton Mac
76 Torres, Landen Noble TakeDown Club
76 Wedel, Walker Norman Grappling Club
76 WILLIAM, KADENCE Lawton Mac
80 Hernandez, Isaac Anadarko
80 James, Myles Division Bell
80 Jantz, Jude Piedmont
80 Komalty, David Jr Anadarko
80 Ledford, Rion Weatherford Youth
80 Robinson, Chase Prodigy Wrestling
80 Smith, Corbin Cache Bulldogs
80 Wolverton, Mason Piedmont
85 Camarena, Milyssa Norman Grappling Club
85 Green, Bryson Prodigy Wrestling
85 Gregg, Conner Blue Devil Wrestling Club
85 Landers, chad Cache Bulldogs
85 Leyba, Greysen Division Bell
85 Medina, Jaiden Elgin Grapplers
85 Peterson, Jaren C4 Wrestling Club
90 ARRINGTON, JACOB Lawton Mac
90 Daugherty, Brysen Elgin Grapplers
90 Knapp, Cooper Mangum Tigers
90 Lawrence, Traevon Lawton Mac
90 MARTINEZ, JUAN-JOSE Lawton Mac
90 Wright, Charlie Noble TakeDown Club
100 Davidson, Cooper Elgin Grapplers
100 Dunlap, Cole Division Bell
100 Edwards, Chris Noble TakeDown Club
110 Cisco, Lyndi Anadarko
110 Early, Ryder Cache Bulldogs
120 Clift, Celina Elgin Grapplers
120 Tillman, Gaberial Noble TakeDown Club
131 Carey, Dayton Anadarko
131 Fragua, Isaiah Anadarko
131 Kilpatrick, Jantzen Anadarko
131 Lamont, Merik Lawton Mac
131 Moore, Kyp Anadarko
131 VanHorn, Aiden HBT Grapplers
131 Wilson, Garrett Noble TakeDown Club