Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

Alan Long Memorial

Div I
37 Castleberry, Dane Geary
37 Depperschmidt, Cannon Perkins
37 Pauley, Jaxx Perkins
37 Wigington, Easton Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
40 Galindo, Isaias Norman Grappling Club
40 Harrall, Karver Geary
40 Hornberger, Corbin Perkins
40 Ketchum, Grayson Geary
40 Smith, Bode Hinton
40 Smith, Rhett Hinton
40 Thompson , Kaden Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
43 Carter, Andre Perkins
43 Depperschmidt, Maverick Perkins
43 Mayorga, Braulio Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
43 Ornelas, Ashton Prodigy Wrestling
43 Smith, Tripp Weatherford Youth
43 Smothers, Michael Hinton
43 Turner, Quin Hinton
43 Wallick, Keaton Perkins
46 Barron, Zachary Woodward
46 Bomhoff, Judah Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
46 Coleman, Raylen Geary
46 Davis, Slade C4 Wrestling Club
46 Griffitts, Ryatt Hinton
46 Lopez, Jayden Geary
46 RomanNose, Ryker Hinton
46 Simmers, Blake Prodigy Wrestling
46 Vaughn, Dominic Geary
46 Weathers, Skylar Hinton
46 Wigington, Tate Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
49 Black, Izabella Geary
49 Coalson, Everette Weatherford Youth
49 Depperschmidt, Winters Perkins
49 Fisher, Kiowa Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
49 Garcia, Alexandra Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
49 Goucher, Blake Prodigy Wrestling
49 Nelson, Noah Woodward
49 Raile, Henry Woodward
49 Thornton, Taver Hinton
49 Walker, Ryder Hinton
52 Fisher, Kamon Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
52 McGuire, Titus Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
52 Smith, BlakeLee Hinton
55 Dietz, Keaton StandFast Wrestling
55 Pearson, Bowen Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
55 Sullivan, Hunter Hinton
55 Wigington, Baylin Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
60 Depperschmidt, Dax Perkins
60 Hamilton, Westen Hinton
60 Nichols, Caleb Perkins
60 Wiseman, Piper Perkins
HWT Owings, Hudson Geary
HWT Smith, Boone Hinton
Div II
43 Potter, Bentlee Clinton Youth Wrestling
43 Ray, Tyton Weatherford Youth
46 Brakebill, Deegan Prodigy Wrestling
46 Cox, Sammy Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
46 Craig, William Conner Division Bell
46 Perkins, Dalton StandFast Wrestling
46 Schultheis, Gavin C4 Wrestling Club
46 West, Lason Weatherford Youth
49 Coalson, Everette Weatherford Youth
49 Edmondson, Nate C4 Wrestling Club
49 Ooton, Kylee Jr. Patriots
49 RomanNose, Jaegar Prodigy Wrestling
52 Betancur , Trey Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
52 Cox, Anthony Perkins
52 Dietz, Landon StandFast Wrestling
52 Guzman, Marcus El Reno
52 Hester, James Prodigy Wrestling
52 Kinney, Kyson Prodigy Wrestling
52 Majka, Noah C4 Wrestling Club
52 Reyes, Easton Prodigy Wrestling
52 Ware, Shawn Division Bell
55 Brogden, Tucker Hinton
55 Burd, Max Weatherford Youth
55 Combs, Clayton Noble TakeDown Club
55 Hillis, Rylie Norman Grappling Club
55 Hoffman, Mason El Reno
55 Holland, Zander Guymon Wrestling Club
55 Ledford, Wyatt HBT Grapplers
55 McGuire, Levi Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
55 Newcomb, Hendrix Noble TakeDown Club
55 Pierce, Kyle Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
55 Smith, Donovan Division Bell
58 Delgado, Kruz StandFast Wrestling
58 Gipson, Cayden Woodward
58 Gray, Brennan Prodigy Wrestling
58 Hart, Hannah Perkins
58 Ornelas, Aiden Prodigy Wrestling
58 Reeves, Brylie Blue Devil Wrestling Club
58 Schultheis, Rawlie C4 Wrestling Club
61 Betancur , Tyler Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
61 Castleberry, Tavin Geary
61 Davies, Bradley Ironman Wrestling
61 Eslick, Bohlin Elgin Grapplers
61 Kaiser, Landon Hinton
61 LaCrone, Lucas Weatherford Youth
61 Lara, Dayton Blue Devil Wrestling Club
61 Larman, Jace Division Bell
61 Longan, TW Team Longan
61 McCurley, Jackson Noble TakeDown Club
61 Sharp, Gage StandFast Wrestling
64 Pierce, Easton StandFast Wrestling
67 Bean, Daxton Elgin Grapplers
67 Luster, Carson Perkins
67 McCray, Martigan Perkins
67 Wallick, Jackson Perkins
67 Wigington, Terner Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
67 Wright, Marshall HBT Grapplers
70 Davis, Jaxon Blue Devil Wrestling Club
70 Hooks, Bryar Ironman Wrestling
75 Applebee, Kingston Woodward
75 Black, Wesley Geary
75 Clift, Kalen Elgin Grapplers
75 Lewis, Rosco Prodigy Wrestling
75 Medellin, Eli El Reno
75 Morelock, Dawson Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
75 Powers, Kellan Prodigy Wrestling
75 Pratt, Bentlee Geary
83 Hankins, Kellan Elgin Grapplers
83 Nelson, Jonah Woodward
90 Estep, Kegan Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
105 Hanks, Hayden Carl Albert Little League
105 Harris, Tyson El Reno
105 Hernandez, Izaak Hinton
105 Smith, Ryker Weatherford Youth
HWT Williams, Brody Geary
Div III
52 Ware, Shawn Division Bell
52 West, Lason Weatherford Youth
55 Salas, Robert StandFast Wrestling
58 Aranda, Carson Weatherford Youth
58 Hawkins, Steven Stevie Noble TakeDown Club
58 Vance, Conner Prodigy Wrestling
61 Caine, Levi Carl Albert Little League
61 Douglas, Trusten Lee Prodigy Wrestling
61 Gather, Aiden Hinton
61 Larman, Jace Division Bell
61 Martin, Rocky Norman Grappling Club
61 McCurley, Jackson Noble TakeDown Club
61 Stark , Gage Newcastle Youth Wrestling
61 Stuart, Luke C4 Wrestling Club
61 Willeford, Colby Prodigy Wrestling
64 Aguirre, Gabriel Woodward
64 Black, Cole Geary
64 Halliburton, Daxton Elgin Grapplers
64 Hart, Jake Perkins
64 Kennedy, Jaxon C4 Wrestling Club
64 Kramer, Ryker Elgin Grapplers
64 Lancaster, Claire Norman Grappling Club
64 Lewis, Dillon Division Bell
64 Linthicum, Max Brushy Wrestling Club
64 Reed, Jace C4 Wrestling Club
64 Smith, Van Prodigy Wrestling
64 White, Sam Division Bell
67 Delgado, Kason StandFast Wrestling
67 Gipson, Christian Woodward
67 Gordon, Brayson Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
67 Reed, Alex Brushy Wrestling Club
67 Reeves, Briggs Blue Devil Wrestling Club
67 Turner, Dru Hinton
70 Aguirre, Julio Woodward
70 Alexander, Shaun Blackwell Wrestling Club
70 Anderson, James C4 Wrestling Club
70 Cranford, Jack Brushy Wrestling Club
70 Donnelly, Brody Elgin Grapplers
70 Hornberger, Blake Perkins
70 Iwersen, Kiesen Division Bell
70 Ketchum(Zamora), Jr. (Fredy) Geary
70 Lesperance, Gage El Reno
70 Nelson, Elijah Woodward
70 Rheamount, Jordin Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
70 Schultheis, Justice C4 Wrestling Club
70 Stevens, Cole Division Bell
70 Tahdooahnippah, Talon Elgin Grapplers
73 Applebee, Ethan Woodward
73 Bradford, Jonathan Newcastle Youth Wrestling
73 Collins, Cougar Noble TakeDown Club
73 Martinie, Hector Hinton
73 Nei, Logan Ironman Wrestling
76 Hembree, Maxwell C4 Wrestling Club
76 Ingram, Kelby Blackwell Wrestling Club
80 Davies, Wesley Ironman Wrestling
80 Mullins, Braylin Prodigy Wrestling
80 Ooton, Kylan Jr. Patriots
80 Scott, Preston C4 Wrestling Club
80 Stanfield, Broady Noble TakeDown Club
85 Baker, Diesel El Reno
85 Bryant, Knox Noble TakeDown Club
85 Leyba, Greysen Division Bell
85 Owings, Brady Geary
85 Perkins, Louis Perkins
85 Perkins, Cooper Perkins
85 Rounsaville, Shawn StandFast Wrestling
85 Williams, Garrett Division Bell
85 Williams, Dayson StandFast Wrestling
90 Davis, Theron C4 Wrestling Club
90 Endersby, Theron Woodward
90 Engles, Trevor Newcastle Youth Wrestling
90 Logan, Daxton Newcastle Youth Wrestling
90 Longan, CJ Team Longan
90 Owings, Baylor Geary
90 Perkins, Stone StandFast Wrestling
90 Peterson, Jakiyas StandFast Wrestling
90 Sanders, Donald StandFast Wrestling
100 Barker, Jarin Newcastle Youth Wrestling
100 Kinney, Ryland Prodigy Wrestling
100 Roberts, Zayden Elgin Grapplers
100 Smith, Ryker Weatherford Youth
100 Smith, Jude StandFast Wrestling
110 Burkeen, Austin Blue Devil Wrestling Club
110 Clift, Kanon Elgin Grapplers
110 Davis, Beau Division Bell
110 Lindsey, Redmond Norman Grappling Club
110 Wiggins, Parker Geary
120 Cole, John Norman Grappling Club
120 Reyes, Cash Prodigy Wrestling
131 Nichols, Graeson Elgin Grapplers
131 Sharp, Bentley Weatherford Youth
131 Willard, Andrew Blue Devil Wrestling Club
HWT Pratt, Hesttin Geary
HWT Willard, Aiden Blue Devil Wrestling Club
HWT Young, Christian Newcastle Youth Wrestling
Div IV
64 Hart, Jake Perkins
64 Linthicum, Max Brushy Wrestling Club
64 Thomas, Blake StandFast Wrestling
70 Alexander, Shaun Blackwell Wrestling Club
70 Cranford, Jack Brushy Wrestling Club
70 Goodin, Jake Moore Lions
70 Hand, Bryson StandFast Wrestling
70 Handshy, Brynton C4 Wrestling Club
70 Mixay, Brayden Carl Albert Little League
73 Ingram, Kelby Blackwell Wrestling Club
76 Buchanan, Patrick Geary
76 Donnell, Cash StandFast Wrestling
76 Jackson, Hunter Elgin Grapplers
76 Prior, Daniel Noble TakeDown Club
76 Turner, Jagor Hinton
80 Cox, Dakota Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
80 Ooton, Kylan Jr. Patriots
80 Rasnic, Bryson Hinton
80 Wright, Hayden Prodigy Wrestling
84 Brooks, James C4 Wrestling Club
84 Matanane, Masyn Norman Grappling Club
84 Rounsaville, Shawn StandFast Wrestling
84 Ryan, Dillon Prodigy Wrestling
88 Castro, Kaiden StandFast Wrestling
88 Davidson(Yeaky), Hunter Geary
88 Kurtz, Foxx C4 Wrestling Club
88 Lesperance, Grady El Reno
92 Johnson, Zylan StandFast Wrestling
92 Kinney, Kyler Prodigy Wrestling
96 Blackburn, Jackson Piedmont
96 Myers, Hunter HBT Grapplers
96 Ooton, Kannon Jr. Patriots
96 Phipps, Nate Perkins
100 Garcia, Chris Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
100 Mitchell, Ian Piedmont
100 Pineda, Sergio Geary
100 Willeford, Hunter Prodigy Wrestling
105 Harrall, Kyle Geary
105 Hembree, Ryker C4 Wrestling Club
105 Ingram, Laker Blackwell Wrestling Club
105 Pursell, Jaycob Carl Albert Little League
105 Rogers, Kenison StandFast Wrestling
105 Snyder, Matthew El Reno
105 Wiggins, Nick Geary
110 Armstrong, Mason Prodigy Wrestling
110 Fuston, Jayden Piedmont
110 Garrett, Jory Elgin Grapplers
110 Law, Jared El Reno
110 Pratt, Langston Geary
110 Rodman, Trevor Hinton
110 Voelker, Cody Division Bell
120 Davidson, Spencer Geary
120 Donnelly, Colyn Elgin Grapplers
120 Goodner, Chance Jr. Patriots
120 Hayden, Noah Division Bell
120 Richardson, Turner Weatherford Youth
130 Aton, Riddick Guymon Wrestling Club
130 Jennings, Cash Weatherford Youth
130 Monsalud, Monica Elgin Grapplers
130 Sharp, Ruben Weatherford Youth
140 Cole, Larry Norman Grappling Club
140 Duran, Kaleb Geary
140 Smith, Kayson StandFast Wrestling
140 Weatherly, Aiden El Reno
160 Lindsey, Samuel Blue Devil Wrestling Club
160 McSparrin, Cooper Prodigy Wrestling
160 Tahdooahnippah, George Elgin Grapplers
HWT Veloz, Symphony Elgin Grapplers
Div V
80 Wright, Hayden Prodigy Wrestling
89 Earwood, Conner Division Bell
89 Hanna, Mason StandFast Wrestling
89 Roosa, Syhire Prodigy Wrestling
98 Fenton, Sheadyn Guymon Wrestling Club
98 Halliburton, David Elgin Grapplers
98 Ooton, Kannon Jr. Patriots
106 Gober, Grant StandFast Wrestling
106 Henry, Carter Division Bell
106 Ingram, Laker Blackwell Wrestling Club
106 Lopez, Javier (JJ) Prodigy Wrestling
106 Rogers, Kenison StandFast Wrestling
106 Snyder, Matthew El Reno
113 Wohrley, Christopher Norman Grappling Club
120 Bianchini, Anthony Elgin Grapplers
120 Goucher, Bryce Prodigy Wrestling
120 Luschen, Kolten Piedmont
126 Harris, Brandon Prodigy Wrestling
126 Hayden, Ethan Division Bell
126 Jackson, Calen Jr. Patriots
126 Phipps, Quillan Perkins
132 Phipps, Quinn Perkins
132 Stone, Julian Division Bell
140 Dittmeyer, Gabe Elgin Grapplers
140 Lindsey, Addyson Norman Grappling Club
140 Miller, Gage Blue Devil Wrestling Club
175 Smith, Kale Geary
175 Wohrley, Jeremy Norman Grappling Club
200 Nelson, Jace Geary
200 Priebe, Tucker Blue Devil Wrestling Club
200 Weatherly, Mason El Reno
285 Venegas, Charlie Geary