Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

OKWA Central Regionals

Div I
37 Boyd, Baker MD Wrestling Club
37 Bright, Kipp Shawnee Takedown Club
37 Leslie, Knoxson StandFast Wrestling
37 Williams, Paytin Little Axe Takedown Club
40 Hawkins, Tatum Noble TakeDown Club
40 Petersen, Cayden Lions Wrestling Academy
43 Blake, Wyatt Lions Wrestling Academy
43 Boso, Micael Ironman Wrestling
43 Leslie, Kolson StandFast Wrestling
43 Smith, Sawyer Little Axe Takedown Club
46 Coble, Cooper Division Bell Wrestling
46 Frey, Robert Division Bell Wrestling
46 Metcalf, Eli Ironman Wrestling
46 Whitney, Jude StandFast Wrestling
49 Boyd, Beckett MD Wrestling Club
49 Collier, Jacob Lions Wrestling Academy
49 Frizzell, Denton Division Bell Wrestling
52 Bennett, Grady Newcastle Youth Wrestling
52 Causey, Colton StandFast Wrestling
52 James , Jaxsyn Norman Grappling Club
55 Delgado, Aaron Bridge Creek Youth Wrestling
55 Hawkins, Corbin Noble TakeDown Club
55 Iwersen, Kross Division Bell Wrestling
55 Koonce, Asa Newcastle Youth Wrestling
55 Risley, Ryder Division Bell Wrestling
55 Tessneer , Alexander Norman Grappling Club
55 Vincent, Devyn Lions Wrestling Academy
55 Woolery, Tanner StandFast Wrestling
60 Anthony, Callen Carl Albert Little League
60 Daily, Corbin Shawnee Takedown Club
60 Dover, Brody Noble TakeDown Club
60 Ritch, Jace Noble TakeDown Club
60 Rollins, Maxon Noble TakeDown Club
60 Vigil, Abel Division Bell Wrestling
66 Hazen, William StandFast Wrestling
66 Perkins , Ruger Broncos Black
66 Taylor, Evan Little Axe Takedown Club
HWT Trimble, Nelvin Shawnee Takedown Club
HWT Welch, Grant Harrah Little League Wrestling
HWT Womack, Grayson Harrah Little League Wrestling
Div II
46 Mortimer, Lawson Lions Wrestling Academy
49 Bassham, Halen Norman Grappling Club
49 Deppen, Keb Lions Wrestling Academy
49 Galindo , Isaias Lions Wrestling Academy
49 Miner, Max StandFast Wrestling
52 Allen, Covington Lions Wrestling Academy
52 Chrisman, Van StandFast Wrestling
52 Furra, Kassidy Lions Wrestling Academy
52 Hurst, Cannon Ironman Wrestling
52 Keener, Jaxin Shawnee Takedown Club
52 Rios, Cameron Lions Wrestling Academy
52 Robinson, Eli StandFast Wrestling
52 Sandoval, Graham StandFast Wrestling
52 Workman, Hudson Shawnee Takedown Club
55 Dugas, Evan StandFast Wrestling
55 Elledge, Kale Bridge Creek Youth Wrestling
55 Garrett, Brandon Bridge Creek Youth Wrestling
55 Goodner, Cash StandFast Wrestling
55 Jewell, Henry Lions Wrestling Academy
55 Perrien, Cash Norman Grappling Club
55 Venegas, Daniel Lexington TDC
55 Woodward, Matthew Division Bell Wrestling
58 Healy , Scott Norman Grappling Club
58 Moses Keenom, TJ Lions Wrestling Academy
58 Romannose, Ryker StandFast Wrestling
58 Thompson, Jacksen Division Bell Wrestling
61 Bryant, Jagger Tuttle Wrestling Club
61 Chatham-Smith, Carson F5 Grappling
61 Davis, Stetson Tuttle Wrestling Club
61 Love, Maddox StandFast Wrestling
64 Boso, Mac Ironman Wrestling
64 Derryberry, Blaine Carl Albert Little League
64 Fisher, Trevor Tuttle Wrestling Club
64 Fowler, Jaxson Broncos Black
64 Vincent, Gage Lions Wrestling Academy
64 West, Walker StandFast Wrestling
67 Barber, Carson Little Axe Takedown Club
67 Chatham-Smith, Kamdyn F5 Grappling
67 Hillis, Aiden Norman Grappling Club
67 Zentner, Elijah Division Bell Wrestling
70 Coble, Jase Division Bell Wrestling
70 Daily, Harrison Shawnee Takedown Club
70 Dietz, Keaton Broncos Black
70 Murchison, Tytus StandFast Wrestling
70 Ross, Bradley Little Axe Takedown Club
70 Steel, Barrett Shawnee Takedown Club
75 Barger, Easton Norman Grappling Club
75 Doonkeen, Jaxon Little Axe Takedown Club
75 Nunez, Harley Noble TakeDown Club
75 Rackley, Gage Ironman Wrestling
75 Whitnah, Cam Harrah Little League Wrestling
75 Williams, Legend StandFast Wrestling
83 Sebourn, Sawyer Shawnee Takedown Club
83 Williams, Riley Norman Grappling Club
90 Shears, Austin Ironman Wrestling
90 Thompson, Reed Tuttle Wrestling Club
105 Evans, Edmund StandFast Wrestling
HWT Koonce, Ben Newcastle Youth Wrestling
HWT Williams, Rocco Lions Wrestling Academy
Div III
52 Craig, William Conner Division Bell Wrestling
52 Ezell, Ashtin StandFast Wrestling
52 Ray, Tyton StandFast Wrestling
55 Allen, Wyler Lions Wrestling Academy
55 Prestridge , Zander StandFast Wrestling
55 Sandoval, Rylan StandFast Wrestling
55 Schulthies , Gavin Broncos Black
58 Hardy, Rhett StandFast Wrestling
58 Perkins, Dalton Broncos Black
58 Vineyard, Jakoby Lions Wrestling Academy
61 Reyes, Easton StandFast Wrestling
64 Bingham, Asher Division Bell Wrestling
64 Dobbs, Colton Newcastle Youth Wrestling
64 Goodgion, Landon Tuttle Wrestling Club
64 Rodden, Ryatt Harrah Little League Wrestling
67 Clem, Cruz Lions Wrestling Academy
67 Dietz, Landon Broncos Black
67 Lovelady, Christian Noble TakeDown Club
70 Davis, Kaleo Shawnee Takedown Club
70 Freeman, Cruz Division Bell Wrestling
70 Hoffman, Mason StandFast Wrestling
70 Kobyluk, Nolan Division Bell Wrestling
70 LaFever, Rooney StandFast Wrestling
70 Marquez, Yahir Harrah Little League Wrestling
70 Schulthies , Rawlie Broncos Black
70 Sherwan, Carson Lions Wrestling Academy
73 McGee, Cale Ironman Wrestling
73 Rios, Avery Lions Wrestling Academy
76 Cagle, Carsten Ironman Wrestling
76 Larman, Jace Division Bell Wrestling
76 Lester, Kade Lions Wrestling Academy
76 Revels, Rowdy Shawnee Takedown Club
76 Risley, Chace Division Bell Wrestling
80 Cox, Scott Division Bell Wrestling
80 Davies, Bradley Ironman Wrestling
80 Hernandez, Taizen Lions Wrestling Academy
80 Lovelady, Ronnie Noble TakeDown Club
80 McCurley, Jackson Norman Grappling Club
80 Pierce, Easton StandFast Wrestling
85 Burns, Eli StandFast Wrestling
85 Davis, TJ Noble TakeDown Club
85 Frohling, Hayden MD Wrestling Club
85 Fryar, Hudson Harrah Little League Wrestling
85 Hooks, Bryar StandFast Wrestling
85 Kennedy, Shelby Tuttle Wrestling Club
85 McLean, Kash Newcastle Youth Wrestling
85 Tucker, Talon Lions Wrestling Academy
85 Underhill, Maddux Lions Wrestling Academy
85 Valent, Logan Ironman Wrestling
90 Boso, Marshall Ironman Wrestling
90 Cook, Henry Noble TakeDown Club
90 Martin, Kody Lexington TDC
90 Metcalf, Noah Ironman Wrestling
90 Perkins, Sloan Noble TakeDown Club
100 Stallings, Drake Westmoore Wrestling Club
100 West, Vaughn StandFast Wrestling
110 Johnson, Prince StandFast Wrestling
110 Orozco, Ajay StandFast Wrestling
110 Powers, Kellan StandFast Wrestling
120 Hogue, Aiden Norman Grappling Club
120 Molenda, Rhodes Team Molenda
131 Cobbs, Isaac Team Molenda
131 Daily, Landon Shawnee Takedown Club
131 Rackley, Hayden Ironman Wrestling
131 Ramirez, Jasper Tuttle Wrestling Club
131 Smith, Kole Lexington TDC
131 Wilson, Keen StandFast Wrestling
HWT Samarripa, Riley Harrah Little League Wrestling
HWT Vawter, Major Little Axe Takedown Club
Div IV
67 Salas, Robert StandFast Wrestling
70 Mumford, Alexis Noble TakeDown Club
70 Slover, Braylin Tuttle Wrestling Club
73 Holloway, Daniel Harrah Little League Wrestling
73 Jackson, Cooper Tuttle Wrestling Club
76 Chatham, Gavin Westmoore Wrestling Club
76 Ortiz, Tim Harrah Little League Wrestling
76 Reed, Jace Lions Wrestling Academy
76 Stark, Gage Norman Grappling Club
80 Daugherty, Kale Westmoore Wrestling Club
80 Kennedy, Jaxon StandFast Wrestling
80 Leone, Rylan Shawnee Takedown Club
80 Neeley, Nash MD Wrestling Club
80 Schulthies , Justice Broncos Black
80 Slover, Rylend Tuttle Wrestling Club
80 Thomason, Troy Shawnee Takedown Club
80 White, Sam Division Bell Wrestling
80 Wiley, Cash Lions Wrestling Academy
80 Woolery, Justin StandFast Wrestling
84 Beaty, Eason Division Bell Wrestling
84 Campos, Gabriel MD Wrestling Club
84 Horn, Braeden StandFast Wrestling
84 Lester, Kyler Lions Wrestling Academy
84 Mortimer, Jackson Lions Wrestling Academy
84 Teape, Samuel Shawnee Takedown Club
88 Hawkins, Steven Stevie Noble TakeDown Club
88 Heusel, Brody StandFast Wrestling
88 Hudson, Carson StandFast Wrestling
88 Iwersen, Kiesen Division Bell Wrestling
88 Miller, Cooper Harrah Little League Wrestling
88 Parker, Brody Division Bell Wrestling
88 Stevens, Cole Division Bell Wrestling
92 Dalton, Hudson MD Wrestling Club
92 Gabriel , Furra Lions Wrestling Academy
92 Hughes, Zeke Lexington TDC
92 Sikes, Kingston Lions Wrestling Academy
96 Byers, Brody Harrah Little League Wrestling
96 Bynum, Carson Shawnee Takedown Club
96 Farmer, Jaret Norman Grappling Club
96 James, Myles Division Bell Wrestling
96 Lopez, Hannah Lions Wrestling Academy
96 Scott, Preston Lions Wrestling Academy
96 Stewart, Jackson Tuttle Wrestling Club
96 Whitnah, Callan Harrah Little League Wrestling
96 Williams, Garrett Division Bell Wrestling
100 Davies, Wesley Ironman Wrestling
100 Hilton, Max Shawnee Takedown Club
100 Stallings, Talen Westmoore Wrestling Club
100 Williams, Timothy Tuttle Wrestling Club
105 Brashers, Travis Shawnee Takedown Club
105 Dockery, Landen Division Bell Wrestling
105 Gibson, Ryder Westmoore Wrestling Club
105 Hensley Jr, David Norman Grappling Club
105 Hubble, Ryan MD Wrestling Club
105 Merriman, Kaden Division Bell Wrestling
110 Lomeli, Gage Shawnee Takedown Club
110 Reyes, Cash StandFast Wrestling
110 Robinson, Chase StandFast Wrestling
110 Rounsaville, Shawn StandFast Wrestling
110 Solansky, Claire ERC4
110 Witt, Maddox Tuttle Wrestling Club
120 Besabe, Peyton StandFast Wrestling
120 Bradford, Jonathan Newcastle Youth Wrestling
120 Doiron, Rebel Little Axe Takedown Club
120 Holman, Brandon Noble TakeDown Club
120 Treat, Mason MD Wrestling Club
120 Whiteshirt, Aiden Shawnee Takedown Club
120 Witt, Jackson Tuttle Wrestling Club
120 Wright, Carter StandFast Wrestling
130 Besabe, Trevor StandFast Wrestling
130 Iker, Coleman ERC4
130 Rinehart, Rylan Newcastle Youth Wrestling
130 Short, Shepard Team Molenda
130 Smith, Logan Westmoore Wrestling Club
130 Smith, Jude StandFast Wrestling
140 Higgins, James ERC4
160 Lasiter, Lane StandFast Wrestling
160 Lindsey, Redmond Norman Grappling Club
HWT Linthicum, Drake Ironman Wrestling
HWT Mendoza, Jack Ironman Wrestling
HWT Welch, Jerry Harrah Little League Wrestling
Div V
80 Crenshaw Jones, Takapion StandFast Wrestling
80 Shimabukuro, Baylor Westmoore Wrestling Club
80 Slate, Landon Westmoore Wrestling Club
86 Fisher, Chance Tuttle Wrestling Club
86 Taber, Blayne Shawnee Takedown Club
92 Colbert, Evan StandFast Wrestling
92 Gonzales, Niko ERC4
92 Mixay, Brayden Carl Albert Little League
92 Sparks, Carter StandFast Wrestling
92 Vickrey, Hayden Norman Grappling Club
98 Dobbs, Mason Newcastle Youth Wrestling
98 Guzman, Terry ERC4
98 Huffer, Brady Westmoore Wrestling Club
98 Kurtz, Foxx ERC4
98 Madden, Wesley 73 Wrestling
98 McCune, Trenton Shawnee Takedown Club
98 McNeill, Hayes MD Wrestling Club
98 Mejia, Jackson Norman Grappling Club
98 Prior, Daniel Noble TakeDown Club
98 Vague, Talon Division Bell Wrestling
106 Brooks, Hudson ERC4
106 Carter, Kade Shawnee Takedown Club
106 Fitzgerald, Tyler 73 Wrestling
106 Rios, Trae Westmoore Wrestling Club
112 Lovelady, Noah Noble TakeDown Club
112 Myers, Hunter ERC4
112 Parker, Kole Tuttle Wrestling Club
112 Poynor, Ethan Westmoore Wrestling Club
112 Robinson, Trevor ERC4
112 Soliz, Ethan Shawnee Takedown Club
119 Buchanan, Tristan Lexington TDC
119 Henry, Carter Division Bell Wrestling
119 Houghton, Jacob Norman Grappling Club
119 Mashburn, Charles Norman Grappling Club
119 McMasters, Adrian Westmoore Wrestling Club
119 Morgan, Trey MD Wrestling Club
119 Orozco, Elohim ''Elo'' StandFast Wrestling
119 Wright, Axton Lions Wrestling Academy
119 Youmbi, Junior MD Wrestling Club
126 Dunne, Myles Westmoore Wrestling Club
126 Gibson, Austin Westmoore Wrestling Club
126 Hill, Gavin Ironman Wrestling
126 Neeley, Walker MD Wrestling Club
126 Snyder, Matthew ERC4
126 Veenstra, Jaden Ironman Wrestling
126 Wright, Jesse StandFast Wrestling
132 Johnson, Walker Harrah Little League Wrestling
132 Marquez, Manuel Harrah Little League Wrestling
132 Steele, Chris Westmoore Wrestling Club
140 Chadwick, Ray ERC4
140 Johnson, Zylan Harrah Little League Wrestling
140 Rinehart, Max Newcastle Youth Wrestling
140 Stone, Julian Division Bell Wrestling
140 Troxell, Keller StandFast Wrestling
155 Forman, Isaac Westmoore Wrestling Club
155 Hayden, Noah Division Bell Wrestling
155 Lovejoy, Shane StandFast Wrestling
155 Martindale, Ryan StandFast Wrestling
155 Moody, Ezra Westmoore Wrestling Club
155 Wendorff, Dane StandFast Wrestling
170 Coffey, Joe Westmoore Wrestling Club
170 Davis, Blake Westmoore Wrestling Club
170 Gentry, Tucker Little Axe Takedown Club
170 Prater, Zain Norman Grappling Club
170 Ridley, Rance Ironman Wrestling
170 Ryder, Holland Shawnee Takedown Club
170 Solansky, Maxwell ERC4
170 Vanhorn, Jamie Westmoore Wrestling Club
195 Eichor, Cade StandFast Wrestling
195 Holman, Kayson StandFast Wrestling
195 Pretty Bear, Da’Quinn Harrah Little League Wrestling
285 Gentry, Chase Little Axe Takedown Club
285 Gold, Sam MD Wrestling Club