Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

OKWA Bragging Rights- Canceled

Div I
43 McCasland, Grant Perkins
43 Rice, Dayton Piedmont
43 Wyatt, Keylen Perkins
46 Gassett, Eli Norman Grappling Club
46 Metcalf, Eli Ironman Wrestling
52 Richardson, Van Weatherford Youth
52 Wyatt, Keyvon Perkins
52 Youngs, Kipton Piedmont
60 Kropp, Brysen Elk City Elks
60 Ritch, Jace Noble TakeDown Club
HWT perkins, Weston Dark Cloud Wrestling
Div II
43 Fee, Ezekiel Perry Wrestling Academy
46 Edge, Cooper Piedmont
49 Hawley, Sutton Perry Wrestling Academy
49 Karber, Cooper Piedmont
49 Stravlo, Axel Beast Mode
52 Brown, Easton Newkirk
52 Burns, Kordell Perkins
52 Cross, Cade Clinton Youth Wrestling
52 Howell, Cooper Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
55 Dickerson, Tyson Blue Devil Wrestling Club
55 Evans, Alex Jenks Youth Wrestling
55 Hall, Aidyn Blackwell Wrestling Club
61 Fee, Alexander Perry Wrestling Academy
61 Rigdon, Cason Piedmont
67 Carter, Andre Perkins
67 Hillis, Aiden Norman Grappling Club
70 Dukes , Ledger Jenks Youth Wrestling
70 Johnson, Gage Jenks Youth Wrestling
Div III
55 Barajas, Brayden Grove Takedown Club
61 Dominguez, Elei Elk City Elks
61 Scott, Marcus Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
64 Choate, Rogan Hennessey Takedown Club
67 Fee, Ashton Perry Wrestling Academy
67 Lovelady, Christian Noble TakeDown Club
67 Oldfield, Kase Newkirk
70 Burd, Max Weatherford Youth
70 Gelinas, Bryson Grove Takedown Club
76 Eller, Hayden Newkirk
80 Gonzalez, Antonio (JR) Enid Youth Wrestling
80 Lovelady, Ronnie Noble TakeDown Club
80 McCurley, Jackson Norman Grappling Club
80 Mefford, Ryker Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
80 Scruggs, Kason Hennessey Takedown Club
80 Shield, Toby Grove Takedown Club
80 Thompson, Champ Jenks Youth Wrestling
85 Campbell, Braxton Blue Devil Wrestling Club
90 Kropp, Easten Elk City Elks
90 Metcalf, Noah Ironman Wrestling
110 Hogue, Aiden Norman Grappling Club
110 Sumner, Kaylor Jenks Youth Wrestling
131 Smith, Ryker Weatherford Youth
HWT Polifka, Chayse (150#) Perry Youth Wrestling
Div IV
67 Cyphers, Kallon Guthrie BlueJay Pride Wrestling
80 Hart, Jake Perkins
80 Reeves, Briggs Blue Devil Wrestling Club
80 Stubblefield, Vann Piedmont
100 Farmer, Jaret Norman Grappling Club
105 Moore, Baylor Blue Devil Wrestling Club
105 Nicholls, Jacob Jenks Youth Wrestling
120 Riddle, Tony Jenks Youth Wrestling
130 Edwards, Chris Noble TakeDown Club
130 Smith, Ryker Weatherford Youth
140 Hennigh, Jase Enid Youth Wrestling
160 Lindsey, Redmond Norman Grappling Club
HWT ORourke, Victor Jenks Youth Wrestling
Div V
98 Prior, Daniel Noble TakeDown Club
106 Fitzgerald, Tyler 73 Wrestling
112 Moore, Noah Noble TakeDown Club
126 Clack, James Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
126 Marquez, Manuel Harrah Little League Wrestling
155 Butler, Aaron War Pirate Wrestling
155 Hart, Rich Perkins
155 Sumrall, Justin (Chase) Noble TakeDown Club
170 Prater, Zain Norman Grappling Club
195 Pretty Bear, Da’Quinn Harrah Little League Wrestling