Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

Blackwell Battle For The Ring Novice

Div I
37 Ailey, Kaiser Blackwell Wrestling Club
37 Beach, Hunter Woodland Wrestling Club
37 Jorgensen, Brexton Morrison
37 Klinglesmith, Easton Perry Wrestling Academy
37 Woodard, Zylis Bartlesville Wrestling Club
40 Cruz, Elias Cushing Tigers
40 Johnson, Kale Perkins
40 Potts, Kade Woodland Wrestling Club
40 Widener, Kyla Blackwell Wrestling Club
40 Wyatt, Keylen Perkins
43 Brown, Matthaeus Tonkawa Wrestling
43 Burns, Keegan Perkins
43 Coggins, Marshall Blackwell Wrestling Club
43 Diaz, Wesson Blackwell Wrestling Club
43 Leeper, Kaleb Woodland Wrestling Club
43 McCasland, Grant Perkins
43 McMillen, Lane Tonkawa Wrestling
43 Pollard, Kamden Morrison
43 Walker, Tuffy Woodland Wrestling Club
43 Wolf, Mackinley Wolfpak Wrestling
46 Aich, Corbin Berryhill Wrestling
46 Ake, Collin Wolfpak Wrestling
46 Arteaga, Adrian Blackwell Wrestling Club
46 Boughmon, Liam Blackwell Wrestling Club
46 Bryant, Waylon Blackwell Wrestling Club
46 Dilbeck, Jaxson Woodland Wrestling Club
46 Lamb, Aden Woodland Wrestling Club
46 Looper, River Tonkawa Wrestling
46 Macias, Damen Berryhill Wrestling
46 McCann, Liam Tonkawa Wrestling
46 Turner, Levi Blackwell Wrestling Club
46 Tyler, Winston Perry Wrestling Academy
49 Babot, Kolt Blackwell Wrestling Club
49 Cassity, Creek Barnsdall
49 Cox, Bristol Perry Wrestling Academy
49 Gibson, Leelynn Wolfpak Wrestling
49 Goad, Cale Woodland Wrestling Club
49 Heath, Kyler Blackwell Wrestling Club
49 Mittasch, Austin Morrison
49 Mittasch, Brooks Morrison
49 Mooningham, Eastyn Team Haysville
49 Weant, Cutter Blackwell Wrestling Club
49 Wolf, Grayson Wolfpak Wrestling
49 Wright, Brock Woodland Wrestling Club
52 Feathers, Hudson Wolfpak Wrestling
52 Hall, Gracelin Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
52 Jarrett, Kevin Tonkawa Wrestling
52 Wyatt, Keyvon Perkins
55 Engle, Trystan Wolfpak Wrestling
55 Fisher, Jase Wolfpak Wrestling
55 Hansen, Bennett Barnsdall
55 Lickliter, Noah Blackwell Wrestling Club
55 McKinney, Chanlee Woodland Wrestling Club
55 Short, Maverick Blackwell Wrestling Club
55 Ward, Parker Perkins
60 Nichols, Marc Blackwell Wrestling Club
60 Widener, Callen Blackwell Wrestling Club
60 Williams, Grant Team Haysville
66 Bernard, Atticus Woodland Wrestling Club
66 Bledsoe, Gage Woodland Wrestling Club
66 Jardot, Aubrey Perry Wrestling Academy
66 Newman, Beckett Hennessey Takedown Club
66 Spence, Owen Blackwell Wrestling Club
66 Wolf, Denver Wolfpak Wrestling
HWT Breese, Hudson Andover Wrestling Club
HWT Cannon, Dominik Perkins
HWT Connelly, Braden Wolfpak Wrestling
HWT Estep, Hudson Blackwell Wrestling Club
HWT Johnson, Kyler Perkins
HWT Keathley, Logan Perkins
HWT LeGrand, Hunter Berryhill Wrestling
HWT Lyons, Malena Perkins
Div II
43 Radford, Gunner Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
43 Woodard, Zylis Bartlesville Wrestling Club
46 Crutchfield, Carter Berryhill Wrestling
46 Davis, Brayden Tonkawa Wrestling
49 Collier, Colston Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
49 Pando, Mason Tonkawa Wrestling
52 Chessher, Levi Blackwell Wrestling Club
52 Kennedy, Spin Woodland Wrestling Club
52 Nichols, Chance Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
52 Ruff, Jonathan Perry Wrestling Academy
55 Hollis, Elise Ponca City Kids Wrestling
55 Schechter, Brody Perry Wrestling Academy
55 Taylor, Diesel Perry Wrestling Academy
55 Woodard, Zaisha Bartlesville Wrestling Club
55 Zibell, Braxton Bartlesville Wrestling Club
58 Crawford , Cayden Pawhuska
58 Hutchison, Tate Woodland Wrestling Club
58 Koehn, Kaiden Glenpool wrestling
58 Ladd, Lance Cushing Tigers
58 O Dell, Maddox Perry Wrestling Academy
58 Robertson, Frankie Hennessey Takedown Club
58 Salazar, Matthew Bartlesville Wrestling Club
58 Weant, Weston Newkirk
58 Zimmerman, Jaxon Team Haysville
61 Butler, Corbyn Newkirk
61 Hall, Bentlee Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
61 Jardot, Carson Perry Wrestling Academy
61 Johnson, Colton Berryhill Wrestling
61 Loftis, Lane Cushing Tigers
61 Mount, Matt Perry Youth Wrestling
61 Summitt, Landyn Newkirk
61 Thompson, Brenley Perry Youth Wrestling
61 Turner, Landry Blackwell Wrestling Club
61 Unruh, Tristan Perry Wrestling Academy
61 White, David Division Bell Wrestling
61 Whited, Logan Perry Youth Wrestling
64 Gibson, Jaxsyn Berryhill Wrestling
64 Kirby, Kostyn Tonkawa Wrestling
64 Mayse, Aydan Wolfpak Wrestling
64 Poppineau, Tyler Andover Wrestling Club
64 Ward, Carly Perkins
64 Williams, Jordan Andover Wrestling Club
67 Davis, Isaiah Tonkawa Wrestling
67 Garrison, Liam Wolfpak Wrestling
67 Mcmillen, Lincoln Tonkawa Wrestling
70 Coble, Jase Division Bell Wrestling
70 Dobbins, Jasper Hennessey Takedown Club
70 Hammond, Hagen Andover Wrestling Club
75 Hancock, Tate Cushing Tigers
75 Hutchison, Jackson Woodland Wrestling Club
75 McCray, Meadow Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
75 Thompson, Jaxton Newkirk
83 Brown, Brody Berryhill Wrestling
83 Connelly, Tanner Wolfpak Wrestling
83 Galligher, Teddy Barnsdall
83 Reyes, Rylan Woodland Wrestling Club
83 Strasburger, Spencer Wolfpak Wrestling
83 Wilde, Kendalynn Perry Wrestling Academy
90 Bledsoe, Daisie Woodland Wrestling Club
90 Carter, Haxton Hennessey Takedown Club
90 Howell, Jeremiah Barnsdall
90 Johnson, Ryder Cushing Tigers
105 Donelson, Clay Woodland Wrestling Club
105 Fleming, James Hayden Berryhill Wrestling
HWT Sanchez, Ryan Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
Div III
55 Woodard, Zaisha Bartlesville Wrestling Club
58 Ivie, Cohen Ponca City Kids Wrestling
58 Salazar, Matthew Bartlesville Wrestling Club
61 Rucker, Kyson Perry Youth Wrestling
64 Bingham, Asher Division Bell Wrestling
64 McCauley, Easton Barnsdall
64 Scantlin, Porter Wolfpak Wrestling
64 Washington, Talli Woodland Wrestling Club
67 Boone, Blake Perry Wrestling Academy
67 Green, Railen Blackwell Wrestling Club
67 Hernandez, Jaxon Ponca City Kids Wrestling
67 Tefertiller, Tylon Woodland Wrestling Club
67 Williams, Trinity Andover Wrestling Club
70 Choate, Don Hennessey Takedown Club
70 Cruz, Nathan Cushing Tigers
70 Davis, Chris Tonkawa Wrestling
70 Kelly, Connor Hennessey Takedown Club
70 Pearson, Wyatt Barnsdall
73 Dilbeck, Penn Woodland Wrestling Club
73 Fields, Parker Ponca City Kids Wrestling
73 Hutchison, Luke Woodland Wrestling Club
73 Looper, Lainey Blackwell Wrestling Club
73 Risley, Chace Division Bell Wrestling
76 Evdaily, Clayton Tonkawa Wrestling
76 Leftrick, Jordan Andover Wrestling Club
80 Cox, Scott Division Bell Wrestling
80 McCray, Martigan Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
80 Saluderes, Asher Tonkawa Wrestling
80 Zimmerman, Kyler Andover Wrestling Club
85 Gray, Trynton Pawhuska
85 Patten, Cayson Bartlesville Wrestling Club
85 Poppineau, Chase Andover Wrestling Club
85 Sexton, Rylee Berryhill Wrestling
90 Campbell, Carsten Tonkawa Wrestling
90 Hedrick, Jordan Perry Youth Wrestling
100 Fagan, Ayden Perry Wrestling Academy
100 Ladwig, Jameson Hennessey Takedown Club
100 Miller, Samuel Ponca City Kids Wrestling
110 Breese, Landon Andover Wrestling Club
110 Brown, Wyatt Hennessey Takedown Club
120 Waren, Trace Perry Wrestling Academy
131 Atkinson, Aspen Perry Youth Wrestling
HWT Hood, Brooks Andover Wrestling Club
HWT Polifka, Chayse (150#) Perry Youth Wrestling
HWT Yinger, Matt Blackwell Wrestling Club
Div IV
73 Risley, Chace Division Bell Wrestling
80 Bledsoe, Dallie Woodland Wrestling Club
80 Collier, Jacob Cushing Tigers
84 Nash, Kyron Berryhill Wrestling
84 Pai, Zack Andover Wrestling Club
84 Sexton, Rylee Berryhill Wrestling
88 Owens, Madison Hennessey Takedown Club
88 Parker, Brody Division Bell Wrestling
96 Gallia , Bradley Hennessey Takedown Club
96 Trantham, Jack Woodland Wrestling Club
105 Davis, Rylee Wilburton Takedown Club
110 Washington, Titan Woodland Wrestling Club
130 Risley, Hunter Division Bell Wrestling
140 Cruz, Michael Cushing Tigers
140 Newman, Wyatt Hennessey Takedown Club
HWT Black, Aven Perry Wrestling Academy
HWT Frazier, Freddy Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
HWT Newman, Colt Hennessey Takedown Club
Div V
86 Hopkins, Westyn Hennessey Takedown Club
126 Kimball, Aaron Andover Wrestling Club
140 Williams, Lucas Division Bell Wrestling
195 Sykes, Alyson Perry Wrestling Academy