Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

Checotah Open

Div I
37 Crain, Jack Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
40 Fourkiller, Dakota Tahlequah
40 Jacobson, Leeland Bridge Creek Youth Wrestling
40 King, Bodhi Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
43 Boso, Micael Ironman Wrestling
46 Banks, DShawn Pin-King All Stars
46 Frey, Robert Division Bell Wrestling
46 Hobbs, Parker Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
46 Smith, Hudson Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
46 Thompson, Koby Pin-King All Stars
49 Glover, Abel Vian Wrestling Club
49 Hubbard, Kruze Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
49 Reed , Kingston Pin-King All Stars
52 Brown, Baron Bixby Wrestling Club
52 Cross, Layton Brushy Wrestling Club
55 Corbell, Braxton Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
55 Glover, Seth Vian Wrestling Club
55 Hawkins, Corbin Noble TakeDown Club
60 Hughes, Dallas Lane Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
60 Pickett, Zane Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
66 Coker, Brinklee Spiro Bulldogs
HWT Estep, Hudson Blackwell Wrestling Club
HWT Redeagle, Barrett Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
Div II
43 Drew, Kolton Vian Wrestling Club
46 Montoya, Mason Checotah Matcats
49 Byrd, Ryker McAlester Youth Wrestling
49 Grizzard, Caiden Wagoner Takedown Club
49 Marshall, Jaxon Arkansas Warthawgs
52 Cross, Tristen Brushy Wrestling Club
52 Glover, Seth Vian Wrestling Club
52 Hughes, Ketcher Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
55 Elledge, Kale Bridge Creek Youth Wrestling
55 Ellis, Michael Arkansas Warthawgs
55 Gwin, Jacob COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
55 Kilgore, Trenton Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
55 Payne jr , Manuel Pin-King All Stars
58 Ousley, Ellis Pin-King All Stars
58 Smith, Tracker Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
58 Thompson, Jacksen Division Bell Wrestling
58 Timmons, Dagan Checotah Matcats
58 Winkle, Ronan Bixby Wrestling Club
61 Boso, Mac Ironman Wrestling
61 Dean, Krew COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
61 Garcia, Christian Checotah Matcats
61 Hotema, Randy Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
61 Koss, Owen R.A.W.
61 Sumpter, Bronc Vian Wrestling Club
64 Murray, Jaton Checotah Matcats
64 Ontiveros, Rayland Bixby Wrestling Club
64 Shettleworth, Tatum Spiro Bulldogs
64 Turner Jr , Ej Pin-King All Stars
64 Walters, Kash Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
67 Atha, Jacob Tahlequah
67 Carter, Maximus Bixby Wrestling Club
67 Dukes , Ledger Jenks Youth Wrestling
67 Zentner, Elijah Division Bell Wrestling
70 Botone, Blake Anadarko
70 Dean, Kaseton COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
70 Hughes, Jamison Bixby Wrestling Club
75 Brown, Stacey Pin-King All Stars
75 Meshaya, Jacob McAlester Youth Wrestling
75 Perry, Mason McAlester Youth Wrestling
75 Phipps, Max Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
75 Rackley, Gage Ironman Wrestling
83 Gates , Jace Vian Wrestling Club
83 Hughes, Hunter Bixby Wrestling Club
83 Lovett, Parker Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
83 Reeves, Jaxon Checotah Matcats
90 Redeagle, Barrett Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
105 Derryberry, Madison Spiro Bulldogs
105 Eilenberger, Kolter Bixby Wrestling Club
105 SAMPSON, MADDOX COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
105 Timmons, Jayd Checotah Matcats
HWT Hilton, Brantley COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
HWT Tripp, Keegan Checotah Matcats
Div III
55 Collett, Lane Checotah Matcats
55 Craig, William Conner Division Bell Wrestling
55 Elledge, Kale Bridge Creek Youth Wrestling
55 Price, Cooper Tahlequah
58 Hobbs, Ryder Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
58 Timmons, Dagan Checotah Matcats
64 King, Boston Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
64 Murray, Jaton Checotah Matcats
67 Fourkiller, Emmit Tahlequah
67 Hobbs, Asher Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
67 Walters, Kash Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
70 Fox, Donald Wagoner Heat
70 Freeman, Cruz Division Bell Wrestling
70 Kilgore, Tristen Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
70 Thompson, Bryson Pin-King All Stars
73 Cagle, Carsten Ironman Wrestling
73 Friend, Dylan Arkansas Warthawgs
73 Holum, Spencer Vinita Kids Wrestling
76 Chancellor, Conner Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
76 Jones, Charlee Vinita Kids Wrestling
76 Larman, Jace Division Bell Wrestling
76 Risley, Chace Division Bell Wrestling
80 Davies, Bradley Ironman Wrestling
80 Mcallister, Lucas Vian Wrestling Club
80 Stuever, Camden Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
80 Thompson, Champ Jenks Youth Wrestling
85 Boso, Marshall Ironman Wrestling
85 Jones, Tymber Checotah Matcats
85 Moss, Ethan COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
85 Sumpter, Tuff Vian Wrestling Club
90 Brooks, Battle Wilburton Takedown Club
90 Gates, Jaydan Vian Wrestling Club
90 Perkins, Sloan Noble TakeDown Club
100 Alberty, Tucker Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
100 Botone, Manny Anadarko
100 Pugh, Jake Arkansas Warthawgs
100 Thrash, Taven Anadarko
110 Isaac, Christopher McAlester Youth Wrestling
110 Jimmerson , Jaxson McAlester Youth Wrestling
110 Young, Mason Blackwell Wrestling Club
120 Coker, Ace Spiro Bulldogs
120 Lovett, Tyler Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
131 Adams, Parker Vinita Kids Wrestling
131 Cepeda, Jaxen Arkansas Warthawgs
131 Eilenberger, Mason Bixby Wrestling Club
131 Rackley, Hayden Ironman Wrestling
HWT Miller, Paden Checotah Matcats
Div IV
76 Chancellor, Conner Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
76 Larman, Jace Division Bell Wrestling
80 Brooks, Austin Wilburton Takedown Club
80 Thompson, Champ Jenks Youth Wrestling
84 Estep, Parker Blackwell Wrestling Club
84 Hotema, Ethan Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
84 Jones, Tymber Checotah Matcats
88 Hawkins, Steven Stevie Noble TakeDown Club
88 Young, Andrew Blackwell Wrestling Club
92 Locust, Talon Brushy Wrestling Club
96 Davies, Wesley Ironman Wrestling
96 Leyba, Gavin Division Bell Wrestling
96 Ortiz, Javier Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
100 Johnson, Jaeden Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
100 Payne, Benjamin Checotah Matcats
100 Pugh, Jake Arkansas Warthawgs
100 Williams, Garrett Division Bell Wrestling
105 Dockery, Landen Division Bell Wrestling
110 Edgar, Madden Blackwell Wrestling Club
110 Glover, Dawson Sallisaw Takedown Club
120 Hotema, Clark Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
120 Mills, Brody Sallisaw Takedown Club
130 Calico, Tommy Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
140 Risley, Hunter Division Bell Wrestling
HWT ORourke, Victor Jenks Youth Wrestling
Div V
92 Mixay, Brayden Carl Albert Little League
98 Fitzgerald, Tyler 73 Wrestling
98 Goforth, Brice Wagoner Heat
98 Prior, Daniel Noble TakeDown Club
98 Smith, Sean Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
106 Fitzgibbon, Ronin Vian Wrestling Club
106 Majors, Coltyn Checotah Matcats
119 Ruiz, Aiden Sallisaw Takedown Club
126 Casey, Jaydon Checotah Matcats
126 Clack, James Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
126 Henry, Carter Division Bell Wrestling
126 Neafus, Hudson Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
140 Adams, Bodie Sallisaw Takedown Club
140 Williams, Lucas Division Bell Wrestling
155 Hayden, Noah Division Bell Wrestling
170 Allred, Jace Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
170 Wiley, Tristan Vian Wrestling Club
285 Grant III, Solomon Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
285 Thomas, Ricky Division Bell Wrestling