Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

Checotah Novice

Div I
37 Hawkins, Tatum Noble TakeDown Club
37 Lusti, Jet ''Rowdy'' Sallisaw Takedown Club
37 Potts, Garret Wagoner Heat
37 Price, Tristan Tahlequah
40 Fisher, Beau Tahlequah
40 McCall, Timmy Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
40 Tripp, Xander Checotah Matcats
40 Wagoner, George Division Bell Wrestling
43 Beaty, Tucker COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
43 Grant, Adalynn Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
43 Hughes, Dillon Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
43 Kirby, Kopelan Tahlequah
43 Scroggins , Mattison COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
46 Coble, Cooper Division Bell Wrestling
46 Crone, Aiden McAlester Youth Wrestling
46 Flesner, Myles Jenks Youth Wrestling
46 Henry, Andy Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
46 Montoya, Mason Checotah Matcats
49 Deckard, Daxton Bixby Wrestling Club
49 King, Chance Ironman Wrestling
49 Rasberry, Jordan Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
49 Smith, Sampson Bixby Wrestling Club
52 Carter, Pharmer Wagoner Heat
52 Hall, Gracelin Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
52 Landry, Reed McAlester Youth Wrestling
52 Risley, Ryder Division Bell Wrestling
52 Turner, Sawyer Checotah Matcats
55 Corbell, Braxton Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
55 Dillingham, Titus COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
55 Ibarra, Daxton Checotah Matcats
55 Moore, Buddy Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
55 Stewart, Maverick Checotah Matcats
55 Vigil, Abel Division Bell Wrestling
60 (Collett) Stewart , Ty Checotah Matcats
60 Alberty, Drew Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
60 Anthony, Callen Carl Albert Little League
60 Grant, Jaylie Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
60 Rula, Joel Checotah Matcats
66 Claudio, Joncarlo Jenks Youth Wrestling
66 Coker, Brinklee Spiro Bulldogs
66 Fisher, Benjamin Tahlequah
66 Garcia, Braxton Checotah Matcats
66 Pruitt, Ryan McAlester Youth Wrestling
66 Smith, Hunter Wagoner Takedown Club
HWT Eagle, Hunter Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
HWT Jones, Tyus Checotah Matcats
HWT Sconyers, Jaxon Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
Div II
49 Hurst, Cannon Ironman Wrestling
52 Bailey, Nathan Tahlequah
52 Conner, Casch COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
52 Evans, Alex Jenks Youth Wrestling
52 Garrett, Brandon Bridge Creek Youth Wrestling
52 Landry, Reed McAlester Youth Wrestling
52 Smith, Lucas Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
55 Budde, Gage Ironman Wrestling
55 Cowett, Brantley Checotah Matcats
55 Johnson, Austin Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
55 Kilgore, Case Checotah Matcats
58 Allison, Kameryn Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
58 Graydon, Logan COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
58 Henry, Roy Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
58 Winkle, Ronan Bixby Wrestling Club
61 Ferm, Sawyer ''Saucy'' Sallisaw Takedown Club
61 Garcia, Christian Checotah Matcats
61 Griffin, Bryson Vian Wrestling Club
61 Hall, Bentlee Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
61 Johnson, Cooper Bixby Wrestling Club
61 Koss, Owen R.A.W.
61 Mangrum, Jake Wagoner Takedown Club
61 Smith, Enoch Bixby Wrestling Club
64 Armstrong, Brooklynn Checotah Matcats
64 Gray, Logan Vinita Kids Wrestling
64 Hofschulte, Rylan Wagoner Takedown Club
64 Oleson, Owen Checotah Matcats
64 Ontiveros, Rayland Bixby Wrestling Club
64 Shettleworth, Tatum Spiro Bulldogs
64 Tyer, Kade Tahlequah
67 Anderson , Kyran Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
67 Armstrong, Easton Wagoner Takedown Club
67 Carter, Maximus Bixby Wrestling Club
67 Dukes , Ledger Jenks Youth Wrestling
67 Hughes, Bekam COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
67 Swaffar, Camden COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
67 Zentner, Elijah Division Bell Wrestling
70 Brown, Hayden Jenks Youth Wrestling
70 Coble, Jase Division Bell Wrestling
70 Ruleford, Anderson R.A.W.
75 Carter, Clinton Wagoner Heat
75 Copeland, Kacen Sallisaw Takedown Club
75 Rackley, Tripp Ironman Wrestling
75 Stacy, Shay Spiro Bulldogs
83 Clark, Talon Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
83 Perdue, Aiden Ironman Wrestling
83 Reeves, Jaxon Checotah Matcats
105 Aguilar, Alek Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
105 Claudio, Jesse Jenks Youth Wrestling
105 Eilenberger, Kolter Bixby Wrestling Club
105 Timmons, Jayd Checotah Matcats
HWT Tripp, Keegan Checotah Matcats
Div III
55 Giroux, Joseph Checotah Matcats
58 Byrd, Branson McAlester Youth Wrestling
61 Majors, Gracie Checotah Matcats
64 Bingham, Asher Division Bell Wrestling
67 Drew, Thomas Vian Wrestling Club
67 Fitzgibbon, Evan Vian Wrestling Club
67 Kilgore, Colt Checotah Matcats
70 Fitzgibbon, Eli Vian Wrestling Club
70 Hughes, Jamison Bixby Wrestling Club
70 Kilgore, Tristen Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
70 Kobyluk, Nolan Division Bell Wrestling
70 Stone, Max Jenks Youth Wrestling
73 Cagle, Carsten Ironman Wrestling
73 Thatcher, Austin Wagoner Heat
76 Kent, Jayce COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
76 Risley, Chace Division Bell Wrestling
80 Barnes, Layton Sallisaw Takedown Club
80 Hughes, Hunter Bixby Wrestling Club
80 Neils, Gabe Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
85 Campbell, AudreyAnna Wagoner Takedown Club
90 Hurt, Jake Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
100 Caldwell, Raymond COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
100 Fogleman, Caleb Wagoner Heat
100 Hopkins, Dagan Vinita Kids Wrestling
110 Carter, Cadence Vinita Kids Wrestling
110 Graydon, Blane COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
110 Jimmerson , Jaxson McAlester Youth Wrestling
110 ORourke, Ivan Jenks Youth Wrestling
110 Phillips, Cale Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
120 Evans, Victoria Jenks Youth Wrestling
Div IV
64 Majors, Jaydon Checotah Matcats
70 Mumford, Alexis Noble TakeDown Club
73 Kerns, Brody McAlester Youth Wrestling
76 Mumford, Mason Noble TakeDown Club
80 Drewry, Jeremy Kasen Sallisaw Takedown Club
84 Johnson, Fallon Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
88 Parker, Brody Division Bell Wrestling
92 Burchett , Christopher Checotah Matcats
96 Hager, Parker Noble TakeDown Club
100 Gray, Lily Vinita Kids Wrestling
100 Payne, Benjamin Checotah Matcats
100 Tripp, Memphis Checotah Matcats
105 Dockery, Landen Division Bell Wrestling
105 Nicholls, Jacob Jenks Youth Wrestling
110 Glover, Dawson Sallisaw Takedown Club
Div V
132 Levings, Jamie Sallisaw Takedown Club