Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

Salina King of the Ring

Div I
37 Eaton, Emerson Dark Cloud Wrestling
37 Hubler, Clay Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
37 Lusti, Jet ''Rowdy'' Sallisaw Takedown Club
37 Miller, Kacen Pryor Elementary Wrestling
40 Greer, Knox Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
40 Kennedy, Audrey Arkansas Warthawgs
40 King, Bodhi Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
40 Lynch, Carter Grove Takedown Club
40 Olsen, Huck Henryetta Knights Wrestling
40 Stricklen, Landon Pryor Elementary Wrestling
40 Wooten, Waylon Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
43 Hawkins, Flint Grove Takedown Club
43 HOUSEMAN, LANDON Grove Takedown Club
43 Marzett, Boston Pin-King All Stars
43 Mowdy, Derrick Henryetta Knights Wrestling
43 Olsen, Luke Henryetta Knights Wrestling
43 Pollard, Kannon Grove Takedown Club
43 Whitenack, Donnie Pryor Elementary Wrestling
43 Williams, Hayden Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
46 Anno, Channing Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
46 Banks, DShawn Pin-King All Stars
46 Brown, Ryker R.A.W.
46 Clark, Uzziah Pin-King All Stars
46 Hobbs, Parker Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
46 Parker, Tate Pryor Elementary Wrestling
46 Phillips, Bodey Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
46 Sjafiroeddin, Samuel Pryor Elementary Wrestling
46 Smith, Hudson Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
49 Abel , Braden Jay Wrestling Club
49 Blair, Ryker Black Fox Wrestling
49 Glover, Abel Vian Wrestling Club
49 Hubbard, Kruze Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
49 Kelley, Kaisen Pryor Elementary Wrestling
49 Little, Jackson Arkansas Warthawgs
49 Reed , Kingston Pin-King All Stars
49 Rice, Riley Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
49 Ross, Casin Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
49 Sanchez, Jeremiah Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
49 Schondel, Davin Dark Cloud Wrestling
49 Trinidad, Braiden Pryor Elementary Wrestling
52 Anno, Willow Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
52 Bell, Jesse Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
52 Chang, Sam Dark Cloud Wrestling
52 Gahagan Jr , Bj Pin-King All Stars
52 Lang, Kameron Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
52 Prier, Creede Vian Wrestling Club
52 Reed , Jaxx Jay Wrestling Club
52 Stafford, Connor Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
52 Wilson, DeYon Pin-King All Stars
55 Austin, Wyatt Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
55 Corbell, Braxton Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
55 Glover, Seth Vian Wrestling Club
55 Hicks, Harbor Sallisaw Takedown Club
55 Myers, Dillon Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
55 Parsons, Tyler Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
55 Plunk, Preston R.A.W.
60 Couch, Cooper Grove Takedown Club
60 Padgett, Ryder Black Fox Wrestling
66 Brown, Wes Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
66 Collom, David Pryor Elementary Wrestling
66 Fleming, Mia Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
66 Henderson, Kamren Pryor Elementary Wrestling
66 May, Trax Grove Takedown Club
66 Sumpter, Bronc Vian Wrestling Club
66 Wallace, Creed Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
HWT Chavoya, Isidro Pryor Elementary Wrestling
HWT Coaly, Maverick Grove Takedown Club
HWT Lucero, Axel Henryetta Knights Wrestling
HWT perkins, Weston Dark Cloud Wrestling
HWT Redeagle, Barrett Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
HWT Shield, Phillip Grove Takedown Club
Div II
43 Drew, Kolton Vian Wrestling Club
43 Greer , Kross Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
46 Pohlsander, Haven Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
49 Beals, Brody Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
49 Gothard, Axel COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
49 Grizzard, Caiden Wagoner Takedown Club
49 johnston, zeke Dark Cloud Wrestling
49 Little, Jackson Arkansas Warthawgs
52 Glover, Seth Vian Wrestling Club
52 Hess, Ryan Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
52 Howell, Case Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
52 Howell, Cooper Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
52 Lillich, Kaycen Jay Wrestling Club
52 Marshall, Jaxon Arkansas Warthawgs
52 Summers, Cooper Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
55 Aragon, Mathias Claremore Wrestling Club
55 Austin, Wyatt Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
55 Bunch, Wyatt Claremore Wrestling Club
55 Ellis, Michael Arkansas Warthawgs
55 Gwin, Jacob COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
55 Hebert, Jace Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
55 Kilgore, Case Checotah Matcats
55 Littlefield, Elias Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
55 Payne jr , Manuel Pin-King All Stars
55 Smith, Marquez COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
55 Trosky, Knox Claremore Wrestling Club
58 Back, Josh Verdigris Youth Wrestling
58 Collier, Ryker Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
58 Detherow, Dylan Verdigris Youth Wrestling
58 Hayes, Kellan R.A.W.
58 HOWARD , Ean Vinita Kids Wrestling
58 Ousley, Ellis Pin-King All Stars
58 Smith, Tracker Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
58 Winkle, Ronan Bixby Wrestling Club
61 Bailey, Dillon Arkansas Warthawgs
61 Dean, Krew COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
61 Forrest, Declan Vinita Kids Wrestling
61 Garcia, Christian Checotah Matcats
61 Goree, Armond Pin-King All Stars
61 Johnson, Drey Pitbull Wrestling Academy
61 Killingsworth, Gunner Vian Wrestling Club
61 King, Kase Verdigris Youth Wrestling
61 Koss, Owen R.A.W.
61 Padgett, Ryder Black Fox Wrestling
61 Powell, Ross Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
61 Ridge, Andrew Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
61 Timmons, Dagan Checotah Matcats
64 Davis, Tajuan Pitbull Wrestling Academy
64 Haire, Wyatt Verdigris Youth Wrestling
64 Hardison, Tripp COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
64 Hunt, Breanna Wagoner Heat
64 Mangrum, Jake Wagoner Takedown Club
64 McIntosh, A-Tsi-la ''G'' Glenpool wrestling
64 Ontiveros, Rayland Bixby Wrestling Club
64 Pryor, Hunter Pryor Elementary Wrestling
64 Ruiz, Drake Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
64 Turner Jr , Ej Pin-King All Stars
67 Alexander, Reid Verdigris Youth Wrestling
67 Atha, Jacob Tahlequah
67 Bruce, Aubrey Black Fox Wrestling
67 Ford, Rocky Vian Wrestling Club
67 Howell, Trey R.A.W.
67 Hughes, Bekam COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
67 Murray, Jaton Checotah Matcats
67 Nunley, Liam Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
70 Ashford, Keagan R.A.W.
70 Bowman, Beckett R.A.W.
70 Carter, Maximus R.A.W.
70 Howard, Cash COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
70 Keener, Bentley Pryor Elementary Wrestling
70 Rogers, Jax Verdigris Youth Wrestling
70 Stonecipher, Jack Black Fox Wrestling
75 Dean, Kaseton COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
75 Howell, Tyler R.A.W.
75 Hughes, Jamison Bixby Wrestling Club
75 Pittman, Daniel COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
83 Gibe , Drake Jay Wrestling Club
83 Hughes, Hunter Bixby Wrestling Club
83 Johnson, Jarius Pitbull Wrestling Academy
83 Jones, Derek R.A.W.
83 Lovett, Parker Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
83 Watkins, Sawyer Vian Wrestling Club
90 Branham, Lex Vian Wrestling Club
90 Redeagle, Barrett Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
105 Hill, Fisher Vinita Kids Wrestling
105 Mowdy, Tristan Henryetta Knights Wrestling
HWT Morgan, Bralen Pitbull Wrestling Academy
HWT Pickup, Brett Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
HWT Tripp, Keegan Checotah Matcats
HWT Wiese, Ryker Jay Wrestling Club
Div III
52 Craig, William Conner Division Bell Wrestling
55 Collett, Lane Checotah Matcats
55 Gwin, Jacob COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
55 Kennedy, Ty Arkansas Warthawgs
55 Price, Cooper Tahlequah
58 Barajas, Brayden Grove Takedown Club
58 Burt, Kaiden Wagoner Takedown Club
58 Caldwell, Johnnie Wayne ''Callan'' Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
58 Glover, Hudson Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
58 Hess , Michael Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
58 Hobbs, Ryder Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
58 King, Kase Verdigris Youth Wrestling
58 Larcade, Noah Vian Wrestling Club
58 Marzett, Ashton Pin-King All Stars
61 Koss, Owen R.A.W.
61 Masters, Maddox Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
61 Matheny, Levi Claremore Wrestling Club
61 Plunk, Braxton R.A.W.
61 Scott, Marcus Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
61 Sorum, Blay Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
61 Timmons, Dagan Checotah Matcats
64 Bell, Kamden Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
64 Glendening, Christion Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
64 Hobbs, Asher Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
64 King, Boston Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
64 McDaniel, Jaxon Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
64 Millison, Carter Verdigris Youth Wrestling
64 Noll, Ryan Claremore Wrestling Club
64 Rodgers, Easton R.A.W.
64 Terriquez, Gabe R.A.W.
64 White, Noah Pryor Elementary Wrestling
67 Boston, Peyton Sallisaw Takedown Club
67 Dantzler, DJ R.A.W.
67 Gibson, Hoyt Grove Takedown Club
67 Hunt, Gabe Grove Takedown Club
67 Kilgore, Colt Checotah Matcats
67 Pollock, Westin Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
67 Sullivan, Brynlyn R.A.W.
67 Williams, Corde R.A.W.
70 Burkart, Jericho Tahlequah
70 Fox, Donald Wagoner Heat
70 Gelinas, Bryson Grove Takedown Club
70 Holum, Spencer Vinita Kids Wrestling
70 Martin, Tripp R.A.W.
70 Moses, Jacob Vian Wrestling Club
70 Padgett, Lane Black Fox Wrestling
70 Rice, Brecken R.A.W.
70 Robins, Jai R.A.W.
70 Stallworth, Levi Tahlequah
73 Davis, Justin Glenpool wrestling
73 Duncan, Michael Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
73 Fuller, Jacob Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
73 Jones, Charlee Vinita Kids Wrestling
73 McDonald, Bodey Vinita Kids Wrestling
73 Phillips, Eli Jay Wrestling Club
73 Smith, Easton R.A.W.
73 Wallace, Bandr Henryetta Knights Wrestling
76 Chancellor, Conner Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
76 Chavoya, Isacc Pryor Elementary Wrestling
76 Deaton-Vancuren, Kiowyn Grove Takedown Club
76 Frits, Kyler Tahlequah
76 Kent, Jayce COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
76 McIntosh, ZA Glenpool wrestling
76 Sheffield, Drake R.A.W.
76 Williams, Ryker Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
76 Wind, Blake Henryetta Knights Wrestling
80 bacon, braxton Glenpool wrestling
80 Cook, Colby Black Fox Wrestling
80 Hupman, Rowdy Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
80 Johnson, Jarius Pitbull Wrestling Academy
80 Jones, Derek R.A.W.
80 Ketcher, Blake Dark Cloud Wrestling
80 King , Roman Jay Wrestling Club
80 Little, Jonathan Arkansas Warthawgs
80 Martin, Dylan Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
80 Postma, Jason R.A.W.
80 Runk, Kade Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
80 Warne, Camden Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
85 Cobb, Konner Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
85 Davis, Jace COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
85 Jones, Tymber Checotah Matcats
85 Ketiku, Christian R.A.W.
85 Lamb, Palmer Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
85 McDougal, James Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
85 Mefford, Ryker Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
85 Moss, Ethan COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
85 pope, cash Glenpool wrestling
85 Shield, Toby Grove Takedown Club
90 Adair, Conlee Warrior Wrestling Club
90 Brown, Corbin Vinita Kids Wrestling
90 Cruise, Tate Black Fox Wrestling
90 DeBoer IV, John Black Fox Wrestling
90 Hebert II, Judd Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
90 Martin, Cole Vinita Kids Wrestling
90 Morrison, Corbin Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
90 Sumpter, Tuff Vian Wrestling Club
100 Branham, Axl Vian Wrestling Club
100 Hicks, Hudson Sallisaw Takedown Club
100 Hopkins, Dagan Vinita Kids Wrestling
100 Powell, Mack Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
100 Pugh, Jake Arkansas Warthawgs
100 schondel, Hunter Dark Cloud Wrestling
100 Soma, Nate Wagoner Takedown Club
100 Treat, Colton R.A.W.
110 Dixon, Michael Henryetta Knights Wrestling
110 Eichhorn, Trevor Vinita Kids Wrestling
110 Mathia, Weston Grove Takedown Club
120 Gorczynski , Kage Dark Cloud Wrestling
120 Lovett, Tyler Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
120 Pryor, Addison Pryor Elementary Wrestling
131 Adams, Parker Vinita Kids Wrestling
131 Cepeda, Jaxen Arkansas Warthawgs
131 Wiese, Ryker Jay Wrestling Club
HWT Bruce, Aiden Black Fox Wrestling
HWT Chaney, Donald R.A.W.
HWT Jones, Landen Henryetta Knights Wrestling
HWT Miller, Paden Checotah Matcats
Div IV
64 Back, Noah R.A.W.
64 Caldwell, Johnnie Wayne ''Callan'' Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
64 Masters, Maddox Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
64 Walters, Lane Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
67 Back, Dawson R.A.W.
67 Boston, Peyton Sallisaw Takedown Club
67 Mefford, Major Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
67 Scott, Aberic Glenpool wrestling
70 Craft, Cason Brushy Wrestling Club
70 Holcomb, Cael Black Fox Wrestling
70 Padgett, Lane Black Fox Wrestling
73 Osburn, Carson Vinita Kids Wrestling
73 Smith, Easton R.A.W.
73 Terwillinger, Kolten Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
76 Chancellor, Conner Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
76 Hopkins, Karson R.A.W.
76 Huffman, Garrison Vinita Kids Wrestling
76 Labadie, Kaleb COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
76 Mullins, Colton Wagoner Takedown Club
76 Shelton, Kannon Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
76 Wright, Randen R.A.W.
80 Collins, Ayden Verdigris Youth Wrestling
80 Jones, Jagen Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
80 LamHo, King Wagoner Takedown Club
80 Mcclelland, Spencer Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
80 Wallace, Gavin R.A.W.
80 Xiong, Andrew Dark Cloud Wrestling
84 Reed, Alex Brushy Wrestling Club
84 Williams, Ty R.A.W.
88 contrerez, isaiah Dark Cloud Wrestling
92 Burchett , Christopher Checotah Matcats
92 Dykes, Braxton Warrior Wrestling Club
92 File, Tyler Sallisaw Takedown Club
92 Hess, Conner Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
92 Locust, Talon Brushy Wrestling Club
92 Smith, Calvin Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
92 Stonecipher, Blayze Black Fox Wrestling
92 Wilson, Rayke Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
96 Masters, Ashlyn Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
96 Ortiz, Javier Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
100 Bell, Trenton R.A.W.
100 Johnson, Jaeden Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
100 Whitaker, Rylan Wagoner Takedown Club
100 Wyrick, Aaron Labette County Wrestling
105 Bargas, Kolbe Vinita Kids Wrestling
105 Bell, Brendan R.A.W.
105 Fredrickson, Coy War Pirate Wrestling
105 Mason, Jesiah COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
105 Matheny, Kiel Claremore Wrestling Club
105 Summers, Ryan Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
110 Eilenberger, Kaiden Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
110 Estrada, Caiden Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
110 Goins, Griffin R.A.W.
110 Lewis, Eli Vinita Kids Wrestling
110 Millison, Braedyn Verdigris Youth Wrestling
110 Obanion, Mason Labette County Wrestling
110 Sherman, Chase Wagoner Takedown Club
120 Clinton, Caleb Wagoner Takedown Club
120 Egbert, Grayson Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
120 Sullivan, Daxton R.A.W.
120 Taylor, Hayden Wagoner Takedown Club
130 File, Austin Sallisaw Takedown Club
130 Sanders, Jescee Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
130 Standley, Barrett R.A.W.
160 Bacon , Riley Jay Wrestling Club
160 Chang, Micah Dark Cloud Wrestling
160 Hart, Braylon Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
160 Pryor, Justin Pryor Elementary Wrestling
160 Williamson, Konway Jay Wrestling Club
HWT burns , jaiden Pin-King All Stars
Div V
80 Duke, Morgan Sallisaw Takedown Club
80 Philips, Leland Checotah Matcats
80 Raby, Dakota Wagoner Heat
80 Warren, Parker Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
92 Lester, Hazen Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
92 Moore, Kail Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
98 mathis, wyatt Dark Cloud Wrestling
98 Rabel, Elijah Grove Takedown Club
98 Rutherford , Kayden Jay Wrestling Club
98 Wood, Merrick Warrior Wrestling Club
106 Blevins, Aaron Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
106 Bryan, Walker Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
106 Bullett, Sonny Warrior Wrestling Club
106 Clark, Tucker R.A.W.
106 Finchum, Garrett War Pirate Wrestling
106 Jones, Destiny Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
106 Wyrick, Cason Labette County Wrestling
112 Arausa, Jadon COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
112 Clifton, Connor Warrior Wrestling Club
112 Collett, Colt Checotah Matcats
112 Novosad, Rhys R.A.W.
112 Obanion, Mason Labette County Wrestling
112 Shelton, James Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
112 Webb, John Vinita Kids Wrestling
119 Armstrong, Jaxon War Pirate Wrestling
119 Branton, Parker Arkansas Warthawgs
119 Cherry, ty Dark Cloud Wrestling
119 Duke, Mason Sallisaw Takedown Club
119 Hollenbeck, Deringer Grove Takedown Club
119 Keith , Chris Jay Wrestling Club
119 Maggard, Brooklyn Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
119 McClelland, Colby Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
119 Moore, Sean Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
119 Ruiz, Aiden Sallisaw Takedown Club
119 Watson, Tucker Henryetta Knights Wrestling
119 Webb, Mark Vinita Kids Wrestling
126 Boman, Hyder Grove Takedown Club
126 Casey, Jaydon Checotah Matcats
126 Clack, James Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
126 Dixon, John Vinita Kids Wrestling
126 England, Braxton Henryetta Knights Wrestling
126 Foster, Austin Sallisaw Takedown Club
126 Fredrickson, Jake War Pirate Wrestling
126 Huffman, Gunner Vinita Kids Wrestling
126 Husband, Logan Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
126 Keith , Krisly Jay Wrestling Club
126 Mills, Brody Sallisaw Takedown Club
126 Neafus, Hudson Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
126 Wyatt, Gavin Grove Takedown Club
132 Armstrong, Alexander War Pirate Wrestling
132 Glass, Jyce Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
140 Adams, Bodie Sallisaw Takedown Club
140 Hogner, Johnathon Tahlequah
140 Kaiser, Cody R.A.W.
140 Kelley, Kendall Pryor Elementary Wrestling
140 Powell, Hank Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
140 Steel, Bryce Wagoner Takedown Club
155 Barnaby, Riley Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
155 Butler, Aaron War Pirate Wrestling
155 Drake, Lubbock Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
155 Mahoney, Sean Vinita Kids Wrestling
155 Murray, Tyler Jay Wrestling Club
170 Charboneau, Kale Wagoner Takedown Club
170 Fassio, Tyler War Pirate Wrestling
170 Madron, Omari Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
170 Wolf, Aiden Dark Cloud Wrestling
195 Johnson, Aryn Pitbull Wrestling Academy
285 Griffin, Daxston R.A.W.
285 Poteet, Sean Wagoner Takedown Club