Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

Salina Wildcat Novice

Div I
37 Cagle, Luke Wagoner Takedown Club
37 Crain, Jack Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
37 Eichhorn, Teagan Vinita Kids Wrestling
37 Forrest, Lachlan Vinita Kids Wrestling
37 Hudson, Dash Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
37 McCall, Timmy Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
37 Potts, Garret Wagoner Heat
37 Price, Tristan Tahlequah
40 Goodson, Noah Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
40 Hardison, Archer COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
40 Jenkins, Logan COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
40 Johnson, Andrew Pitbull Wrestling Academy
40 Montgomery, Kylen Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
40 Spence, Amaiya Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
40 Tripp, Xander Checotah Matcats
43 Stewart, Aniyah Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
43 Coffey, Brantlee Wagoner Takedown Club
43 Daniels, Houston Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
43 Hall, Luke Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
43 Henry, Andy Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
43 Hughes, Hudson Verdigris Youth Wrestling
43 King, Kolt Verdigris Youth Wrestling
43 Lindsey, Ross Tahlequah
43 Peetom, Triton Vinita Kids Wrestling
43 Varnell, Grayson Claremore Wrestling Club
43 Walker, Dannie Black Fox Wrestling
46 Beaty, Tucker COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
46 Alsteen, Parker Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
46 Baker, J.J. Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
46 Brown, Grady Vinita Kids Wrestling
46 Brown, Cohen Vinita Kids Wrestling
46 Cagle, Lucy Wagoner Takedown Club
46 Connell, Parker COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
46 Ezell, Azeyah Tahlequah
46 Meyers, Jaxen Arkansas Warthawgs
46 Montoya, Mason Checotah Matcats
46 Ritter, William COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
46 VanTuyl, Bear COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
49 Cagle, Lane Wagoner Takedown Club
49 Cosio, Christian Claremore Wrestling Club
49 Dentis, Legend Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
49 Dixon, Jayce Vinita Kids Wrestling
49 Hamilton, Jase Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
49 Hiatt, John Tahlequah
49 Howel, Marleigh Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
49 Hunt, Liberty Wagoner Heat
49 King, Jammisen Tahlequah
49 Kirkendall, Abel Claremore Wrestling Club
49 Wolfe, Kason Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
52 Brannon, Aron Pitbull Wrestling Academy
52 Breeding, Lakin Claremore Wrestling Club
52 Carter, Pharmer Wagoner Heat
52 Collins, Aaron Verdigris Youth Wrestling
52 Coombes, Stonewall Tahlequah
52 Olson, Sam Verdigris Youth Wrestling
52 Still, Mac Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
52 Vaughn, Buck Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
52 Woods, Tristan Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
55 Aragon, Mathias Claremore Wrestling Club
55 Dillingham, Titus COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
55 Hughes, Cannon Verdigris Youth Wrestling
55 Powell, Jaxson Black Fox Wrestling
55 Stonecipher, Ella Black Fox Wrestling
55 Surowiak, Ira Black Fox Wrestling
55 Suskey, Connor Claremore Wrestling Club
60 (Collett) Stewart , Ty Checotah Matcats
60 Fowler, Aiden COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
60 Gallier, Brooks Verdigris Youth Wrestling
60 Haughn, Lawson COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
60 Honeycutt, Christian Wagoner Heat
60 Lacey, Carter Wagoner Takedown Club
60 Seago, Easton Claremore Wrestling Club
60 Stewart, Maverick Checotah Matcats
66 Garcia, Braxton Checotah Matcats
66 Pittman, Luke COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
66 Sanders, Michael Vinita Kids Wrestling
66 Smith, Hunter Wagoner Takedown Club
HWT Jones, Koda Tahlequah
HWT O'Brien, Sydney Verdigris Youth Wrestling
HWT Sconyers, Jaxon Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
HWT Seaton, Wesley Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
Div II
46 Smith, Hudson Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
49 Barraza, Miguel Tahlequah
49 Brannon, Aron Pitbull Wrestling Academy
49 Daniel, Hudson Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
49 Dotson, Asher Sallisaw Takedown Club
49 Lackey, Titus Next Level Wrestling Academy
49 Little, Jackson Arkansas Warthawgs
49 Vang, Lennox Dark Cloud Wrestling
49 Wolfe, Kason Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
49 Yocham, Colston COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
52 Armstrong, Kynslee Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
52 Bailey, Nathan Tahlequah
52 Brannon, Allison Pitbull Wrestling Academy
52 Collins, Aaron Verdigris Youth Wrestling
52 Howell, Case Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
52 Howell, Cooper Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
52 Wall, Gage COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
55 Blackwell, Rowdy Pryor Elementary Wrestling
55 Bunch, Wyatt Claremore Wrestling Club
55 Buzzard, Jaxxson Jay Wrestling Club
55 Fiddler, Grady Pryor Elementary Wrestling
55 Graydon, Logan COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
55 Henry, Roy Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
55 Kilgore, Case Checotah Matcats
55 Trosky, Knox Claremore Wrestling Club
55 Woods, Jaxen Verdigris Youth Wrestling
58 Dykes, Parker Warrior Wrestling Club
58 Hamby, Rylan Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
58 Hancock, Maddox Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
58 Honeycutt, Christian Wagoner Heat
58 HOWARD , Ean Vinita Kids Wrestling
58 Ketcher, Joseph Dark Cloud Wrestling
58 Peetom, Taylor Vinita Kids Wrestling
58 Powell, Jaxon Verdigris Youth Wrestling
58 Richardson, Jaden COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
61 Couch, Cooper Grove Takedown Club
61 Ferm, Sawyer ''Saucy'' Sallisaw Takedown Club
61 Garcia, Christian Checotah Matcats
61 Glover, Xion Pin-King All Stars
61 Johnson, Drey Pitbull Wrestling Academy
61 Keith, Dastan Jay Wrestling Club
61 king, keshawn Pitbull Wrestling Academy
61 Phillips, Dominic COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
61 Ray, Caleb Pryor Elementary Wrestling
61 Van Tuyl, Grayson COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
61 West, Drake Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
64 Boileau, Wyatt Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
64 Chavez, Jozalyn Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
64 Cook, Grady Claremore Wrestling Club
64 Elrod, Aiden Grove Takedown Club
64 Gallier, Cole Verdigris Youth Wrestling
64 Graff, Kristian R.A.W.
64 Hofschulte, Rylan Wagoner Takedown Club
64 Keener, Brynley Pryor Elementary Wrestling
64 Lewis, Landon Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
64 Pryor, Hunter Pryor Elementary Wrestling
64 Smith, Hunter Wagoner Takedown Club
64 Tankersley, Eli Claremore Wrestling Club
64 Tyer, Kade Tahlequah
67 Armstrong, Easton Wagoner Takedown Club
67 Brown, Luke Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
67 Bruce, Aubrey Black Fox Wrestling
67 Chandler, Treyce Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
67 Collom, Shiann Pryor Elementary Wrestling
67 Hughes, Bekam COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
67 Nunley, Liam Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
67 Oleson, Owen Checotah Matcats
67 Smith, Eli R.A.W.
67 Still , Zander Jay Wrestling Club
67 Swaffar, Camden COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
70 Chaney, Porter Vinita Kids Wrestling
70 Faulkner, Malachi Pryor Elementary Wrestling
70 Frix, Ethan Wagoner Heat
70 McCall , Allie Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
70 Nail, Barrett Wagoner Takedown Club
70 Ortner, ALiyana Arkansas Warthawgs
70 Ruleford, Anderson R.A.W.
75 Austin, Taegan Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
75 Brown, Stacey Pin-King All Stars
75 Carter, Clinton Wagoner Heat
75 Harris, Shooter COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
75 Lum, Mannix Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
75 Mintgomery, Wale Pin-King All Stars
75 Moua , Rhylyn Dark Cloud Wrestling
75 Perkins, Broderick COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
75 Pittman, Daniel COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
75 Vaughn, John Thomas JT Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
83 Burcham, Bram COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
83 Lipe, Franklin COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
83 Millikin, Landon Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
83 Pack , Karsyn Jay Wrestling Club
83 Rogers, Kayden Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
83 Schnitzer, Brock Tahlequah
90 Burcham, Brock COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
90 Moon, John Black Fox Wrestling
90 Sheets, Bentley Pryor Elementary Wrestling
90 Wiese , Laiklyn Jay Wrestling Club
90 Wilson, Bentley Wagoner Takedown Club
105 Aguilar, Alek Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
105 Champlain, Raymond Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
105 Keith, Ashton Jay Wrestling Club
105 Mowdy, Tristan Henryetta Knights Wrestling
105 Timmons, Jayd Checotah Matcats
HWT Collom, Audrina Pryor Elementary Wrestling
HWT Linville, Kevin Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
HWT Morgan, Bralen Pitbull Wrestling Academy
HWT Shrock, Harlen War Pirate Wrestling
HWT Tripp, Keegan Checotah Matcats
Div III
55 Meyers, James Arkansas Warthawgs
58 Barajas, Brayden Grove Takedown Club
58 Bergmann, Daxton Grove Takedown Club
58 Giroux, Joseph Checotah Matcats
58 Lipe, Aidan COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
58 Marzett, Ashton Pin-King All Stars
61 Ketcher, Jordan Dark Cloud Wrestling
61 Matheny, Levi Claremore Wrestling Club
64 Hughes, Brody Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
64 Johnson, Rocklyn Sallisaw Takedown Club
64 Majors, Gracie Checotah Matcats
64 Noll, Ryan Claremore Wrestling Club
64 Perkins, Raeya COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
64 Tecumseh, Ashton Claremore Wrestling Club
64 White, Noah Pryor Elementary Wrestling
64 Wisdom, Garrett Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
67 Chambers, Abby Warrior Wrestling Club
67 Kilgore, Colt Checotah Matcats
67 Lowry, Kayden Grove Takedown Club
67 Pollock, Westin Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
70 Gelinas, Bryson Grove Takedown Club
70 Keller, Brody Grove Takedown Club
70 Kilgore, Tristen Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
70 Roper, Landon Pryor Elementary Wrestling
70 Schumacher, Braden Claremore Wrestling Club
73 Baker, Brayden Verdigris Youth Wrestling
73 Elrod, Maddox Grove Takedown Club
73 Feliciano, Damien Claremore Wrestling Club
73 Pope, Gage Verdigris Youth Wrestling
73 Wallace, Bandr Henryetta Knights Wrestling
76 Kent, Jayce COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
76 Maner, Kennedy Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
76 Perkins, Broderick COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
76 Veloquio , Joseph Dark Cloud Wrestling
76 Wells-Ketcher, David Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
76 Williams, Ryker Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
76 Wind, Blake Henryetta Knights Wrestling
80 Booth, Axel Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
80 Denove, Nash R.A.W.
80 Ketcher, Blake Dark Cloud Wrestling
80 Little, Jonathan Arkansas Warthawgs
80 Lofton, Cortez Pryor Elementary Wrestling
85 Bunch, Addyson Claremore Wrestling Club
85 Cobb, Konner Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
85 Holland, Jaxon Verdigris Youth Wrestling
85 Lamb, Palmer Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
85 Lester, Colten Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
90 Card, Lane Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
90 Owens, Cheyenne Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
90 Phillips, Kambrey Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
90 Stottlemyre, Tatum Pryor Elementary Wrestling
100 Caldwell, Raymond COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
100 Fogleman, Caleb Wagoner Heat
100 Foster, Collin Claremore Wrestling Club
100 Hopkins, Dagan Vinita Kids Wrestling
100 Mowdy, Tristan Henryetta Knights Wrestling
100 Torrone, Michael Vinita Kids Wrestling
100 Wilson, DeAndre Pin-King All Stars
110 Carter, Cadence Vinita Kids Wrestling
110 Dixon, Michael Henryetta Knights Wrestling
110 Graydon, Blane COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
110 Leatherwood, Mason Tahlequah
110 Pierce, Caeden COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
120 Brown, Clint Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
120 Limon, Noah Pryor Elementary Wrestling
120 Poteet, Dakota Wagoner Takedown Club
120 Wheeler, Owen Wagoner Takedown Club
120 Wilson, Jack Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
HWT Baker, Aiden Claremore Wrestling Club
HWT Bruce, Aiden Black Fox Wrestling
HWT Fullbright, Will Vinita Kids Wrestling
HWT Jones, Landen Henryetta Knights Wrestling
Div IV
64 Majors, Jaydon Checotah Matcats
70 Holcomb, Cael Black Fox Wrestling
70 Parker, Tommy Jr Pryor Elementary Wrestling
73 Wallace, Bandr Henryetta Knights Wrestling
76 Shelton, Kannon Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
80 Elrod, Camden Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
80 Harris, Zion Vinita Kids Wrestling
80 Kelley, Kaleb Pryor Elementary Wrestling
80 Lutherbeck, Austin COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
84 Williams, Ty R.A.W.
88 Card, Lane Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
92 Burchett , Christopher Checotah Matcats
92 Curtsinger, Dax Verdigris Youth Wrestling
92 Vafeas, Alexandros Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
92 Wilson, Rayke Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
96 Nicklos , Peyton Dark Cloud Wrestling
100 Gray, Lily Vinita Kids Wrestling
100 Stelling, Peyton Verdigris Youth Wrestling
100 Surowiak, Zach Black Fox Wrestling
105 Matheny, Kiel Claremore Wrestling Club
105 Summers, Blaze Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
110 Haughn, Cooper COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
120 Goins, Davion COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
120 Pennington, Zaden Grove Takedown Club
120 Perkins, Jaeda COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
120 Poteet, Tristan Wagoner Takedown Club
130 Kilpatrick, Kizer Dark Cloud Wrestling
140 Davis, Gage Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
140 Gifford, Aiden Dark Cloud Wrestling
140 Rutherford , Maddie Jay Wrestling Club
160 Bacon , Riley Jay Wrestling Club
160 Walker, Blaine Vinita Kids Wrestling
HWT burns , jaiden Pin-King All Stars
HWT Dixon, Riley Pryor Elementary Wrestling
HWT Reavis, Hunter COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
HWT Vafeas, Stavros Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
Div V
98 Surowiak, Zach Black Fox Wrestling