Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

Sperry Small Town Throwdown Open

Div I
37 Parker, Ryder Ponca City Kids Wrestling
37 Ragan, Brenham Andover Wrestling Club
40 Greer, Knox Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
40 Johnson, Andrew Pitbull Wrestling Academy
40 Lawther, Wrett Woodward
40 Wolfenberger, Hagan Berryhill Wrestling
43 Alonso, Sam Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
43 Daniels, Houston Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
43 HOUSEMAN, LANDON Grove Takedown Club
43 Marzett, Boston Pin-King All Stars
43 McCammon, Keenen Newkirk
46 Brown, Cohen Vinita Kids Wrestling
46 Clapp, Johnie Ponca City Kids Wrestling
46 Clark, Uzziah Pin-King All Stars
46 Durant, Dash Pin-King All Stars
46 Gann, Judson Barnsdall
46 Hobbs, Parker Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
46 Leaming, Brantley Ponca City Kids Wrestling
46 Smith, Hudson Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
46 Thompson, Koby Pin-King All Stars
49 Cassity, Creek Barnsdall
49 Lang, Kameron Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
49 Lemmons, Braxton Barnsdall
49 Moore, Kace Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
49 Moss, Hayden Ponca City Kids Wrestling
49 Reed , Kingston Pin-King All Stars
49 Sanchez, Jeremiah Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
52 Corder, Jett Barnsdall
52 Gahagan Jr , Bj Pin-King All Stars
52 Hall, Gracelin Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
52 Ingram, Blaze Berryhill Wrestling
55 Austin, Wyatt Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
55 Hansen, Bennett Barnsdall
55 Myers, Dillon Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
55 Plunk, Preston R.A.W.
55 Siemens, Cameron Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
55 Smith, Ryker Pawhuska
55 Still, Mac Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
55 Tinsley, Bentley Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
60 Couch, Cooper Grove Takedown Club
60 Province, Eastin Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
60 Roller, Jaxon R.A.W.
66 Collom, David Pryor Elementary Wrestling
66 Raile, Henry Woodward
HWT Ferguson, John (JD) Pawhuska
HWT Redeagle, Barrett Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
HWT Spence, Owen Blackwell Wrestling Club
Div II
43 Fee, Ezekiel Enid Youth Wrestling
43 Griffith, Noah COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
43 Radford, Gunner Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
46 Brooksher, Kruze Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
46 Brown, Brantley Blackwell Wrestling Club
46 Greer , Kross Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
46 Hawley, Sutton Enid Youth Wrestling
46 Martin, Camon Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
46 Ragan, Tyler Andover Wrestling Club
46 Waag, Karson Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
49 Gates, Jax Ponca City Kids Wrestling
49 Gothard, Axel COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
49 Ross, Cooper Ponca City Kids Wrestling
49 Tyler , Rocco Berryhill Wrestling
52 Brown, Easton Newkirk
52 Hess, Ryan Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
52 Nichols, Chance Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
52 Sandoval, Graham Ponca City Kids Wrestling
52 Stites, Mekko Berryhill Wrestling
52 Summers, Cooper Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
52 Wall, Gage COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
52 Wolfe, Kroy Blackwell Wrestling Club
52 Yingst, Bentley Berryhill Wrestling
55 Austin, Wyatt Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
55 Bowling, Caden Blackwell Wrestling Club
55 Gwin, Jacob COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
55 Hall, Aidyn Blackwell Wrestling Club
55 Littlefield, Elias Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
55 Payne jr , Manuel Pin-King All Stars
58 Back, Josh Verdigris Youth Wrestling
58 Collier, Ryker Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
58 Crawford , Cayden Pawhuska
58 Detherow, Dylan Verdigris Youth Wrestling
58 Hayes, Kellan R.A.W.
58 Hutcheson, BellaRose COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
58 Krajicek, Liam Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
58 Malone , Cruz Barnsdall
58 Marr, Aceyn Newkirk
58 Ousley, Ellis Pin-King All Stars
58 Salazar, Matthew Bartlesville Wrestling Club
58 Smith, Tracker Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
58 Tackett, Grady Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
58 Williams, Jordan Andover Wrestling Club
61 Cate, Madden Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
61 Dean, Krew COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
61 Fee, Alexander Enid Youth Wrestling
61 Fierro, Ruger COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
61 Goree, Armond Pin-King All Stars
61 Haire, Wyatt Verdigris Youth Wrestling
61 Hall, Bentlee Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
61 Hardison, Tripp COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
61 Johnson, Drey Pitbull Wrestling Academy
61 Keeney, Jaxson Blackwell Wrestling Club
61 king, keshawn Pitbull Wrestling Academy
61 Koss, Owen R.A.W.
61 Sitsler, Talon Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
61 Spence, Jack Blackwell Wrestling Club
61 Williams, Ethan Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
64 Boileau, Wyatt Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
64 Davis, Tajuan Pitbull Wrestling Academy
64 Haught, Hunter Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
64 Ridge, Andrew Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
64 Tackett, Reid Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
64 Ward, Lane Blackwell Wrestling Club
67 Anderson, Zayden Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
67 Brooksher, Kyzer Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
67 Henson, Jesse Berryhill Wrestling
67 Orth, Derek Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
67 Rickers, Jaxon Woodward
67 Rogers, Jax Verdigris Youth Wrestling
67 Whitfield, Wyatt Ponca City Kids Wrestling
70 Bowman, Beckett R.A.W.
70 Howard, Cash COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
70 Keener, Bentley Pryor Elementary Wrestling
75 Austin, Taegan Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
75 Johnson, Gage Jenks Youth Wrestling
83 Campbell, Roper Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
83 Galligher, Teddy Barnsdall
83 Johnson, Jarius Pitbull Wrestling Academy
83 Jones, Derek R.A.W.
83 Quinton, Liam Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
83 Remy, Jaxson Andover Wrestling Club
83 Siemens, JaMarcus Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
83 Wilscam, Whitley Andover Wrestling Club
90 Tinsley, Easton Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
105 Black, Luke Vinita Kids Wrestling
105 Eilenberger, Kolter Bixby Wrestling Club
105 HILL, FISHER Grove Takedown Club
105 SAMPSON, MADDOX COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
105 Starkey, Hunter Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
HWT Gruenwald, Trent R.A.W.
HWT Morgan, Bralen Pitbull Wrestling Academy
HWT Tabor Jr, Kelly Berryhill Wrestling
Div III
52 Sandoval, Graham Ponca City Kids Wrestling
55 Sandoval, Rylan Ponca City Kids Wrestling
58 Barajas, Brayden Grove Takedown Club
58 Dolan, Cael Berryhill Wrestling
58 Hobbs, Ryder Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
58 Salazar, Matthew Bartlesville Wrestling Club
58 Tyler, Roman Berryhill Wrestling
61 Bryant, Jahmal Pin-King All Stars
61 Bell, Kamden Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
61 Benavidez, Rowden Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
61 Caldwell, Johnnie Wayne ''Callan'' Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
61 Delacerda, Daxen Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
61 Fee, Alexander Enid Youth Wrestling
61 Masters, Maddox Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
61 Novotny, Brody Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
61 Plunk, Braxton R.A.W.
61 Ritter, Barry COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
61 Williams, Trinity Andover Wrestling Club
64 Gutierrez, Adrian Ponca City Kids Wrestling
64 Moore, Jett Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
64 Scott, Marcus Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
64 Whitchurch, Korbin Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
67 Armstrong, Benjamin Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
67 Dantzler, DJ R.A.W.
67 Fee, Ashton Enid Youth Wrestling
67 Gelinas, Bryson Grove Takedown Club
67 Gibson, Hoyt Grove Takedown Club
67 Hernandez, Jaxon Ponca City Kids Wrestling
67 Hobbs, Asher Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
67 Oldfield, Kase Newkirk
67 Pollock, Westin Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
67 Reid, Mason Berryhill Wrestling
67 Terriquez, Gabe R.A.W.
67 Wahl, Cordeus Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
70 Head, Lakyn Blackwell Wrestling Club
70 Heskett, Landon Ponca City Kids Wrestling
70 Hollis, Owen Ponca City Kids Wrestling
70 Robins, Jai R.A.W.
70 Thompson, Bryson Pin-King All Stars
70 Tidwell, Bridge Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
70 Wahl, Caysen Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
73 Duncan, Michael Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
73 Fields, Parker Ponca City Kids Wrestling
73 Fuller, Jacob Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
73 Holum, Spencer Vinita Kids Wrestling
73 Smith, Easton R.A.W.
76 Chancellor, Conner Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
76 Deaton-Vancuren, Kiowyn Grove Takedown Club
76 Ford, Grant Blackwell Wrestling Club
76 Freeman, Braylon Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
76 Sheffield, Drake R.A.W.
76 Williams, Ryker Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
80 Agnew, Zane Bartlesville Wrestling Club
80 Booth, Axel Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
80 Campbell, Roper Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
80 Campbell, Shooter Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
80 Moore, Samuel Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
80 Postma, Jason R.A.W.
80 Runk, Kade Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
80 Thompson, Champ Jenks Youth Wrestling
80 Warne, Camden Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
85 Hupman, Rowdy Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
85 Lamb, Palmer Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
85 Martin, Dylan Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
85 Martin, Cole Vinita Kids Wrestling
85 McDougal, James Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
85 Mefford, Ryker Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
85 Morales, Aiden Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
85 Roberts, Griffin Bixby Wrestling Club
90 Applebee, Kingston Woodward
90 Brown, Corbin Vinita Kids Wrestling
90 Card, Lane Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
90 McCray, Martigan Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
90 Morrison, Corbin Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
90 Orth, Luke Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
90 Ragle, Cael Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
100 Beard, Dresden Andover Wrestling Club
100 Bowman, Gabriel Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
100 Hopkins, Dagan Vinita Kids Wrestling
100 McCray, Hudson Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
100 Miller, Samuel Ponca City Kids Wrestling
100 Smith, Kayin Bartlesville Wrestling Club
100 Thompson, Gabel R.A.W.
100 Treat, Colton R.A.W.
100 Whitfield, William Ponca City Kids Wrestling
110 Apperson, Colton Grove Takedown Club
110 Bishop, Mason Andover Wrestling Club
110 Hey, Braylon Enid Youth Wrestling
110 Mathia, Weston Grove Takedown Club
110 Short, Ryder Blackwell Wrestling Club
110 Young, Mason Blackwell Wrestling Club
120 Roberts, Gavyn Bixby Wrestling Club
131 Eilenberger, Mason Bixby Wrestling Club
HWT Chaney, Donald R.A.W.
HWT Kent, Tyler Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
HWT Spence, Avery Blackwell Wrestling Club
Div IV
64 Baer, Jacob Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
64 Caldwell, Johnnie Wayne ''Callan'' Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
64 Sandoval, Rylan Ponca City Kids Wrestling
64 Walters, Lane Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
64 Whitchurch, Korbin Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
67 Back, Noah R.A.W.
67 Back, Dawson R.A.W.
67 Fee, Ashton Enid Youth Wrestling
67 Mefford, Major Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
67 Parker, Blake Ponca City Kids Wrestling
70 Hockett, Kreedon Ponca City Kids Wrestling
70 Labadie, Kaleb COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
73 Dickey, Landon Pawhuska
73 Reed, Dylan Pawhuska
73 Seachris, Kolson Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
73 Ven, Tyler Andover Wrestling Club
76 Aguirre, Gabriel Woodward
76 Chancellor, Conner Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
76 Grigsby, Jaxon Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
76 Houseman, Nolan Grove Takedown Club
76 Kendrick, Pierce Pawhuska
76 Wright, Randen R.A.W.
80 Harris, Zion Vinita Kids Wrestling
80 Hopkins, Karson R.A.W.
80 Huffman, Garrison Vinita Kids Wrestling
80 LamHo, King Wagoner Takedown Club
80 Mcclelland, Spencer Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
80 Wallace, Gavin R.A.W.
84 Harpstrite, Sonny Andover Wrestling Club
84 Krajicek, Conner Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
84 Reed, Alex Brushy Wrestling Club
88 Applebee, Ethan Woodward
88 Freeman, Javon Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
92 Aguirre, Julio Woodward
92 Fruits, Kale Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
92 Lozinsky, Brice Berryhill Wrestling
92 Morina, Erblin Bartlesville Wrestling Club
92 ONeal, Brogan R.A.W.
92 Shaffer, Luke Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
96 Graff, Dominic R.A.W.
96 Masters, Ashlyn Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
96 McCray, Hudson Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
96 Smith, Brody Barnsdall
100 Bowers, Phillip Andover Wrestling Club
100 McAffrey, Kasen Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
100 Remy, JJ Andover Wrestling Club
100 Wyrick, Aaron Team Grind House
105 Eilenberger, Kaiden Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
105 Jensen, Dane Pawhuska
105 Mason, Jesiah COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
105 Summers, Ryan Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
110 Estrada, Caiden Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
110 Lewis, Eli Vinita Kids Wrestling
110 OBanion, Mason Team Grind House
120 Ashford, Owen Blackwell Wrestling Club
120 Luce, Carter Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
120 Pennington, Zaden Grove Takedown Club
130 Sanders, Jescee Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
130 Smith, Julius COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
130 Standley, Barrett R.A.W.
130 Strain, Braden Berryhill Wrestling
HWT burns , jaiden Pin-King All Stars
HWT Mashunkashey, Coshehe Barnsdall
Div V
80 Pounds, Connor Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
92 Lozinsky, Brice Berryhill Wrestling
106 Freeman, Zoey Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
106 Oldfield, Brady Newkirk
106 Sherrill, Liam Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
106 Wyrick, Cason Team Grind House
112 Novotny, Kolbe Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
119 Shelton, James Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
132 Huffman, Gunner Vinita Kids Wrestling
132 Powell, Hank Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
155 Cook, Jacob Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
155 Greenfield, Eric ''Tanner'' Ponca City Kids Wrestling
155 Thomas, Bryson Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
170 Malone, Easton Barnsdall
195 Johnson, Aryn Pitbull Wrestling Academy
195 Thompson, Laird Grove Takedown Club