Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

Battle for the Shield Open (Bixby Open)

Div I
37 Eaton, Emerson Dark Cloud Wrestling
37 Price, Tristan Tahlequah
37 Scott, Tucker Tahlequah
37 Snyder, Jameson Dark Cloud Wrestling
40 Greer, Knox Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
40 Jackson, Blake Henryetta Knights Wrestling
40 King, Bodhi Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
40 Lindsey, Ross Tahlequah
40 Olsen, Huck Henryetta Knights Wrestling
40 Tecumseh , Colton Mojo Grappling
43 Burns, Keegan Perkins
43 King, Kolt Verdigris Youth Wrestling
43 Mowdy, Derrick Henryetta Knights Wrestling
43 Olsen, Luke Henryetta Knights Wrestling
46 Beckley, Colson Team Tulsa
46 Ezell, Azeyah Tahlequah
46 Krein, Gavin Tahlequah
46 Little, Jackson Arkansas Warthawgs
46 Marzett, Boston Pin-King All Stars
46 Robinson, Kyrin Pin-King All Stars
46 Smith, Hudson Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
49 Anno, Channing Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
49 Reed , Kingston Pin-King All Stars
49 Replogle, Channing Verdigris Youth Wrestling
49 Rice, Riley Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
49 Ross, Sean Verdigris Youth Wrestling
52 Collins, Aaron Verdigris Youth Wrestling
52 Cross, Layton Brushy Wrestling Club
52 Lang, Kameron Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
52 Snyder, Jackson Dark Cloud Wrestling
52 Stafford, Connor Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
55 Austin, Wyatt Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
55 Hicks, Harbor Sallisaw Takedown Club
55 Hughes, Cannon Verdigris Youth Wrestling
55 Manchester, Rider Brushy Wrestling Club
55 Myers, Dillon Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
55 Plunk, Preston R.A.W.
60 Hughes, Dallas Lane Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
60 Robinson, King Pin-King All Stars
60 Roller, Jaxon R.A.W.
66 Coker, Brinklee Spiro Bulldogs
66 Davidson, Linc Dark Cloud Wrestling
66 Fleming, Mia Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
HWT Lucero, Axel Henryetta Knights Wrestling
HWT O'Brien, Sydney Verdigris Youth Wrestling
HWT Redeagle, Barrett Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
Div II
46 Greer , Kross Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
46 johnston, zeke Dark Cloud Wrestling
49 Marshall, Jaxon Arkansas Warthawgs
52 Burns, Kordell Perkins
52 Cross, Tristen Brushy Wrestling Club
52 Hess, Ryan Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
52 Hughes, Ketcher Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
52 Woodral, Brantley Spiro Bulldogs
55 Lamborn, Nathan Clinton Youth Wrestling
55 Payne jr , Manuel Pin-King All Stars
55 Robberson, Talon Arkansas Warthawgs
55 Timmons, Dagan Checotah Matcats
58 Badley, Landin Wagoner Takedown Club
58 Beckley, Jackson Team Tulsa
58 Detherow, Dylan Verdigris Youth Wrestling
58 Hayes, Kellan R.A.W.
58 Hebert, Jace Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
58 Smith, Tracker Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
61 Goree, Armond Pin-King All Stars
61 Hotema, Randy Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
61 King, Kase Verdigris Youth Wrestling
61 Koss, Owen R.A.W.
61 Ridge, Andrew Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
64 Bailey, Dillon Arkansas Warthawgs
64 Davis, Tajuan Pitbull Wrestling Academy
64 Keeney, Jaxson Blackwell Wrestling Club
64 Walters, Kash Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
67 Atha, Jacob Tahlequah
67 Bear, Ayo Mojo Grappling
67 Rogers, Jax Verdigris Youth Wrestling
67 Woodard, Zayden Bartlesville Wrestling Club
70 Goins, Tucker Spiro Bulldogs
70 Monday, Brilan Mojo Grappling
75 Miller, Colt Jenks Youth Wrestling
75 Vaughn, John Thomas JT Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
83 Johnson, Jarius Pitbull Wrestling Academy
83 Jones, Derek R.A.W.
105 Black, Luke Vinita Kids Wrestling
105 Mowdy, Tristan Henryetta Knights Wrestling
HWT Gruenwald, Trent R.A.W.
HWT Kirby, Kash Blackwell Wrestling Club
HWT Pickup, Brett Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
Div III
52 Marshall, Jaxon Arkansas Warthawgs
55 Burt, Kaiden Wagoner Takedown Club
55 Collett, Lane Checotah Matcats
55 Price, Cooper Tahlequah
58 Kennedy, Ty Arkansas Warthawgs
58 Williams, Lukis Black Fox Wrestling
61 Bell, Kamden Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
61 Caudle, Casen Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
61 King, Boston Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
61 Marzett, Ashton Pin-King All Stars
61 Plunk, Braxton R.A.W.
64 Goforth, Lane Wagoner Heat
64 Rodgers, Easton R.A.W.
64 Walters, Kash Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
67 Boston, Peyton Sallisaw Takedown Club
67 Evans, Miles Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
67 Fox, Donald Wagoner Heat
67 King, Gaven Wagoner Takedown Club
67 McQueen, Bryson Second to None
67 Wahl, Cordeus Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
67 Williams, Corde R.A.W.
70 Barnett, Talus Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
70 Beckley, Dawson Team Tulsa
70 Burkart, Jericho Tahlequah
70 Fuller, Jacob Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
70 Wahl, Caysen Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
73 Abney, Maddox Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
73 Duncan, Michael Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
73 McNac, Brody Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
73 Smith, Easton R.A.W.
73 Timothy , Pilon Tahlequah
73 Wallace, Bandr Henryetta Knights Wrestling
76 Chancellor, Conner Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
76 Glasson, Carter Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
76 Goad, Haidyn Black Fox Wrestling
76 Sheffield, Drake R.A.W.
76 Williams, Ryker Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
80 Agnew, Zane Bartlesville Wrestling Club
80 Cook, Colby Black Fox Wrestling
80 Huffman, Carson Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
80 Little, Jonathan Arkansas Warthawgs
80 Postma, Jason R.A.W.
80 Stuever, Camden Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
80 Thompson, Champ Jenks Youth Wrestling
80 Tom, Rilynn Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
85 Cruise, Tate Black Fox Wrestling
85 Jones, Tymber Checotah Matcats
85 Ketiku, Christian Bartlesville Wrestling Club
90 Hebert II, Judd Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
90 Morrison, Corbin Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
90 Sellers, Grayson Brushy Wrestling Club
100 Adair, Conlee Warrior Wrestling Club
100 Hicks, Hudson Sallisaw Takedown Club
100 Pugh, Jake Arkansas Warthawgs
100 Smith, Kayin Bartlesville Wrestling Club
100 Treat, Colton R.A.W.
110 Taylor, Grady Brushy Wrestling Club
120 Bowling, Zaden Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
120 Gorczynski , Kage Dark Cloud Wrestling
131 Cepeda, Jaxen Arkansas Warthawgs
131 Coker, Ace Spiro Bulldogs
131 Warren, Kaysen Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
HWT Hammonds, Aden Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
HWT Jones, Landon Henryetta Knights Wrestling
HWT McNac, Mekko Henryetta Knights Wrestling
HWT Miller, Paden Checotah Matcats
Div IV
70 Beckley, Dawson Team Tulsa
70 Fuller, Jacob Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
73 Christie, David Brushy Wrestling Club
80 Collins, Ayden Verdigris Youth Wrestling
80 Hopkins, Karson R.A.W.
80 Jones, Jagen Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
80 Kelley, Kaleb Pryor Elementary Wrestling
80 Tecumseh, Zechariah Mojo Grappling
80 Wallace, Gavin R.A.W.
84 Keeney, Kaiden Blackwell Wrestling Club
84 Ketiku, Christian Bartlesville Wrestling Club
84 Mcclelland, Spencer Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
88 Sellers, Grayson Brushy Wrestling Club
92 Locust, Talon Brushy Wrestling Club
96 Dykes, Braxton Warrior Wrestling Club
96 Hagy, Jace Mojo Grappling
100 Bell, Trenton R.A.W.
105 Bell, Brendan R.A.W.
110 Edgar, Madden Blackwell Wrestling Club
110 Stanford, Semaj Jenks Youth Wrestling
120 Estrada, Caiden Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
120 Riddle, Tony Jenks Youth Wrestling
120 Taylor, Hayden Wagoner Takedown Club
130 Calico, Tommy Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
130 Cepeda, Jaxen Arkansas Warthawgs
130 Standley, Barrett R.A.W.
130 Taylor, Aadin Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
160 Agnew, Malakai Bartlesville Wrestling Club
160 Chang, Micah Dark Cloud Wrestling
160 Hammonds, Aden Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
HWT Birdtail , Kade Mojo Grappling
Div V
80 Beckley, Hudson Team Tulsa
80 Pounds, Connor Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
98 Goforth, Brice Wagoner Heat
98 Wood, Merrick Warrior Wrestling Club
106 Birdtail, Koi Mojo Grappling
106 Bullett, Sonny Warrior Wrestling Club
106 Jones, Destiny Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
106 Sherrill, Liam Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
106 Stanford, Semaj Jenks Youth Wrestling
112 Collett, Colt Checotah Matcats
119 Clack, James Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
119 England, Braxton Henryetta Knights Wrestling
119 Maggard, Brooklyn Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
119 Owens, Skyler Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
119 Watson, Tucker Henryetta Knights Wrestling
119 Williams, Conner Black Fox Wrestling
126 Casey, Jaydon Checotah Matcats
126 Faulkner, Cash Henryetta Knights Wrestling
126 FLEMING, ETHAN Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
126 Neafus, Hudson Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
140 Kelley, Kendall Pryor Elementary Wrestling
155 Barnaby, Riley Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
155 Coleman, Tyler Muskogee Rougher Wrestling
155 Hogner, Johnathon Tahlequah
155 Robinson, Jude Black Fox Wrestling
155 Thomas, Bryson Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
170 Jobe, Kaleb Warrior Wrestling Club
170 Rupp, Max Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
285 Lynn, Andrew R.A.W.