Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2016-2017

OKWA NORTHEAST OPEN REGIONALS   -   Div V
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

80 1 Drake Acklin NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling

80 2 Eaton Gage NE Wagoner Takedown Club

80 3 Conley Logue NE Grove Takedown Club
     

**

89 1 Zach Blankenship NE R.A.W.

**

89 2 Hunter Fitzpatrick NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)

**

89 3 EJ Tecson NE TEAM TULSA

**

89 4 braven bowman NE Wagoner Takedown Club

89 5 Toby West NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling

89 6 Garrett Washington NE Warriors Wrestling
     

**

98 1 braden drake NE Wagoner Takedown Club

**

98 2 Kolby Adams NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club

**

98 3 Patrick ''Buck'' Shell NE Sallisaw Takedown Club

**

98 4 Mateo Terriquez NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club

98 5 Nick Ware NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)

98 6 Joshua Rexwinkle-Sanders NE Vinita Kids Wrestling

98 7 Ryan Vanblaricom NE Mcalester Wrestling
     

**

106 1 Tyson Stevens NE Warriors Wrestling

**

106 2 Jaden Reichl NE R.A.W.

**

106 3 Brayden Barnett NE R.A.W.

**

106 4 Jacob Replogle NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)

106 5 Ashton Zellers NE TEAM TULSA

106 6 Bradley Dick NE Vinita Kids Wrestling

106 7 Alexis Miller NE Wagoner - Miller

106 8 Bryen Richardson NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

**

113 1 Pistol Hogan NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club

**

113 2 Eli Thomas NE Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)

**

113 3 Alec Davis NE Grove Takedown Club

**

113 4 Mason Carnes NE Kansas Wrestling Club

113 5 Joe Burke NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club

113 6 Brayden Thompson NE R.A.W.

113 7 Daetin Morey NE Grove Takedown Club
     

**

120 1 Luke Collett NE Checotah Matcats

**

120 2 Ti Lockwood NE Wagoner Takedown Club

**

120 3 Gage Gates NE Grove Takedown Club

**

120 4 Ainslie Lane NE R.A.W.

120 5 Brett Peters NE Inola Wrestling Club

120 6 Mason Watts NE Warriors Wrestling

120 7 Bandon White NE Tulsa Ranger Wrestling
     

**

126 1 Blake Ramos NE TEAM TULSA

**

126 2 Mikey Rice NE Wagoner Takedown Club

**

126 3 Hunter Gines NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club

**

126 4 Terrance Golden NE Tulsa Ranger Wrestling

126 5 Eric Wilson NE Team Wilson

126 6 Corbin Ward NE Warriors Wrestling
     

**

132 1 Kolten Allphin NE Warriors Wrestling

**

132 2 Kaden Charboneau NE Wagoner Takedown Club

**

132 3 Ryan Allred NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club

**

132 4 Mathew Miles NE Wagoner - Miller

132 5 Dil'n Murchison NE Vian Wolverine Wrestling

132 6 Ethan Carey NE Poteau Youth Wrestling

132 7 Joey Girty NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club

132 8 Jordan Smith NE Tulsa Ranger Wrestling
     

**

140 1 Brier Smith NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)

**

140 2 Cade Ward NE Warriors Wrestling

**

140 3 Konner Griffen NE Warriors Wrestling

**

140 4 Jacob Hunnicutt NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club

140 5 Dalton Diacon NE Inola Wrestling Club

140 6 Ethan Ward NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club

140 7 GAVEN JOHNSON NE Rider Wrestling

140 8 Shahim Smith NE Tulsa Ranger Wrestling
     

**

150 1 Richie Lee NE TEAM TULSA

**

150 2 Braden Roller NE R.A.W.

**

150 3 Ethan Chavez NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)

**

150 4 Brendan Hernandez NE Grove Takedown Club

150 5 Jake Patterson NE Poteau Youth Wrestling

150 6 Josh Hatfield NE Vinita Kids Wrestling

150 7 Cole Mallory NE East Tulsa Cardinals

150 8 Kye Montgomery NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

**

162 1 Brett SanMiguel NE Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)

**

162 2 HUNTER THOMAS NE Rider Wrestling

**

162 3 Dalton King NE Grove Takedown Club

**

162 4 Christopher Miles NE Wagoner - Miller

162 5 Hunter Riley NE Tahlequah

162 6 Brody Cannon NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
     

175 1 James Ballinger NE NOAH

175 2 Harrison Riley NE Tahlequah

175 3 Luke Randolph NE Poteau Youth Wrestling

175 4 Daniel Ballinger NE NOAH
     

200 1 Braxton Kearns NE Warriors Wrestling

200 2 Cole Budds NE Mcalester Wrestling

200 3 Grant Ford NE Poteau Youth Wrestling
     

**

285 1 Noel Cota-Gallegos NE Tulsa Ranger Wrestling

**

285 2 Ky Roller NE R.A.W.

**

285 3 Cody Whitekiller NE Rider Wrestling

**

285 4 Hayden Price NE Bixby Wrestling Club

285 5 Delsin Bynum NE Inola Wrestling Club

285 6 Carson Wiley NE Wagoner Takedown Club

285 7 Trace Elders NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club

285 8 Jaiden Wheeler NE Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
OKWA