Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2016-2017

SKIATOOK BULLDOG OPEN   -   Div V
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

80 1 George Delonia III NE TEAM TULSA
     

89 1 Garett Strickland NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling

89 2 EJ Tecson NE TEAM TULSA

89 3 Kyle Bowman NW SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING
     

98 1 Mateo Terriquez NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club

98 2 Tom Britt II NW Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling

98 3 Caleb West NW SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING

98 4 Landon McCartney NW Pawhuska
     

**

106 1 Cory Hicks S Durant Lions

**

106 2 BK Seago NW SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING

**

106 3 Kearanie Johnson NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME

**

106 4 Ashton Zellers NE TEAM TULSA
     

113 1 Josh Taylor NW SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING

113 2 Trey Bowman NW SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING

113 3 Pistol Hogan NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club

113 4 Gavin McCartney NW Elite Wrestling Academy
     

**

120 1 Luke Collett NE Checotah Matcats

**

120 2 Tagen Jamison S Durant Lions

**

120 3 Jace Ellis NE Team Ellis

**

120 4 Brandon Scott NW Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
     

126 1 Cody Hicks S Durant Lions

126 2 DaeQuan Leathers NE Rider Wrestling

126 3 Ainslie Lane NE R.A.W.
     

132 1 Cale Glover NW SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING

132 2 James Bruce NE Rider Wrestling

132 3 Ryan Allred NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
     

140 1 Cougar Andersen NW SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING

140 2 Christopher Bailey S Wilburton Takedown Club
     

150 1 Richie Lee NW Elite Wrestling Academy

150 2 Hunter Hall NW SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING

150 3 Jeran Seabolt NW SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING

150 4 Alex Johnson NW SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING
     

162 1 Brian Pollard NW SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING

162 2 Nathan Sheedy NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
     

**

175 1 Draven Weeden NW SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING

**

175 2 Joey Cook NW Elite Wrestling Academy

**

175 3 Kyle Hobill NW Davenport Dawg Pound Wrestling
     

200 1 Trace Wells NW Barnsdall

200 2 Joey Bingham NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME
     

285 1 Trenton Keith NE Vinita Kids Wrestling

285 2 CHRISTIAN PRICE NE Rider Wrestling

285 3 AJ Jenkins NW Davenport Dawg Pound Wrestling
OKWA