Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2016-2017

MOORE OPEN   -   Div V
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

80 1 Kaizyn Kraft C Bridge Creek Little League Takedown Club

80 2 Kaden Hinson C Moore Lions

80 3 Allyn Orndorff C Bluejay Pride Wrestling

80 4 Riddick Nash C Del City
     

89 1 Quentin Schane C Newcastle Youth Wrestling

89 2 Matthew Revas C Prodigy Wrestling

89 3 Hayden Loudermilk S Bethel

89 4 Dylan Steely C Moore Lions
     

98 1 Lenard James C StandFast Wrestling

98 2 Sutton Little C StandFast Wrestling

98 3 Jordan Lomeli S Shawnee Takedown Club

98 4 Kaeman Prewett S TYP Wrestling
     

**

106 1 Levi Buckridge C Prodigy Wrestling

**

106 2 Gunner Jarvinen C StandFast Wrestling

**

106 3 Justice Pribyl C Little Axe Takedown Club

**

106 4 Justin Thomas C Little Axe Takedown Club
     

**

113 1 Reginald Jones C OKC Dream Center Warriors

**

113 2 Traye Buckner C OKC Dream Center Warriors

**

113 3 Christian McClain C Moore Lions

**

113 4 Cash Muncrief S Chickasha
     

120 1 Easton Batt S TYP Wrestling

120 2 Jake Lovejoy C Newcastle Youth Wrestling

120 3 Eli Batt S TYP Wrestling

120 4 Landon Eaton C Ironman Wrestling
     

126 1 Colt Fischer C Tironook School of Wrestling

126 2 Jaxon Flaming C StandFast Wrestling

126 3 Brody Sanger C Carl Albert Little League

126 4 COLTON TURNER C Lexington TDC
     

140 1 Chandler Holman C Ironman Wrestling

140 2 Gage Boatman S TYP Wrestling

140 3 Dillion Dibrell S Piedmont

140 4 Allia Karic-Page C Jr. Patriots
     

**

150 1 Hunter Hansen C Moore Lions

**

150 2 John Phipps C Jr. Patriots

**

150 3 Keoni Phipps C Jr. Patriots

**

150 4 Hunter Boyd S TYP Wrestling
     

162 1 Cory Monroe C Ironman Wrestling

162 2 Michael McCain S Hinton

162 3 Dawson Meador S Piedmont
     

175 1 Kyle Hobill NW Davenport Dawg Pound Wrestling

175 2 Charles Williams C OKC Dream Center Warriors

175 3 Antwan Stubbs C StandFast Wrestling
     

200 1 Cole Karn C Moore Lions

200 2 Tony Davidson S Geary

200 3 Marcus Dean C OKC Dream Center Warriors
     

285 1 Jaylin Parker C Moore Lions

285 2 Jackson Phelps S TYP Wrestling

285 3 Alex Haworth C Moore Lions

285 4 AJ Jenkins NW Davenport Dawg Pound Wrestling
OKWA