Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2016-2017

TULSA NOVICE BATTLE FOR THE BELT    -   Div V
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

80 1 Jaedon Finley NE Jenks Youth Wrestling

80 2 Ryan Birdsey NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME
     

89 1 Kyson Head NW Blackwell Wrestling Club

89 2 john goodyear NE Muskogee Rougher Wrestling

89 3 Grant Welsh NW Elite Wrestling Academy
     

**

98 1 Chance Luna NE Jenks Youth Wrestling

**

98 2 Connor Bullard NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling

**

98 3 Naataani Biggoose NW SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING

**

98 4 denin robinson NE Muskogee Rougher Wrestling
     

106 1 Nicholas Caldwell NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME

106 2 Cooper Kolbeck NE Bixby Wrestling Club

106 3 Christopher Martin NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling

106 4 David Odom NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME
     

113 1 Mason Carnes NE Kansas Wrestling Club

113 2 Eli Thomas NE Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)

113 3 Matt Ruley NE Jenks Youth Wrestling

113 4 Jackson Jenkins NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME
     

120 1 Brandon Scott NW Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down

120 2 Tristan Melder NW Okmulgee Wrestling Club

120 3 Dylan Trisler NE Tulsa Ranger Wrestling

120 4 Lux Baker NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

126 1 Kevin Morales NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME

126 2 A'ZHAAN TAYLOR NE East Tulsa Cardinals

126 3 Bryce Cook NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME
     

132 1 Arba McCullough IV NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME

132 2 Alex Stewart NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME

132 3 Staley Starr NE Kansas Wrestling Club

132 4 Edwar Santiago NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME
     

140 1 Joey Girty NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club

140 2 AUSTIN WHEAT NE East Tulsa Cardinals

140 3 Anthony Jimmerson NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME

140 4 MARCUS MILLER NE East Tulsa Cardinals
     

162 1 Nathan Sheedy NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club

162 2 DANNY LOZANO NE East Tulsa Cardinals

162 3 Aaron Morales NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME
     

175 1 kevin davis NE Muskogee Rougher Wrestling

175 2 ETHAN WINCLE NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling

175 3 Daniel Ballinger NE NOAH

175 4 Nicholas Parker NE Checotah Matcats
     

**

200 1 Jayce Hendricks NW SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING

**

200 2 Chris Morgan NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME

**

200 3 Matt Doyle NE Bixby Wrestling Club

**

200 4 JOHN DANIEL NE East Tulsa Cardinals
     

285 1 Hunter Stewart NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling

285 2 RUDOLPH KUBICA NE East Tulsa Cardinals

285 3 Chester Baah NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME

285 4 Chris Boyd NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME
OKWA