Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2016-2017

TULSA OPEN BATTLE FOR THE BELT    -   Div V
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

80 1 Grant Gober C Division Bell

80 2 Canon Acklin NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling

80 3 Sam Slagle NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME
     

**

89 1 Zach Blankenship NE R.A.W.

**

89 2 Anthony Ferrari OS Best Trained

**

89 3 Garett Strickland NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling

**

89 4 EJ Tecson NE TEAM TULSA
     

98 1 Drake Acklin NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling

98 2 Eric Hussaini NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME

98 3 Jace Woodrow NW SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING

98 4 Patrick ''Buck'' Shell NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

**

106 1 Scott Patton NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME

**

106 2 Jared Hill NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME

**

106 3 Glen Furra NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME

**

106 4 Nicholas Caldwell NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME
     

**

113 1 Josh Taylor NW SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING

**

113 2 Mason Baxter NE Grove Takedown Club

**

113 3 Tyler Small NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)

**

113 4 Aiden Kirkland NE R.A.W.
     

**

120 1 Zeke Washington NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME

**

120 2 Eli Benham NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling

**

120 3 Tyler Garrett NW SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING

**

120 4 Gage Gates NE Grove Takedown Club
     

**

126 1 Branden Elrod NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME

**

126 2 Ainslie Lane NE R.A.W.

**

126 3 Peyton Mclelland NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)

**

126 4 Alex Green NE Tulsa Ranger Wrestling
     

**

132 1 nolan Craine NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME

**

132 2 Mario Danzi OS Best Trained

**

132 3 CAMERON COLPITT NW Okmulgee Wrestling Club

**

132 4 Arba McCullough IV NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME
     

**

140 1 Cougar Andersen NW SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING

**

140 2 Cayleb Atkins NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME

**

140 3 christian webb NE Muskogee Rougher Wrestling

**

140 4 Brier Smith NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

150 1 Hunter Hall NW SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING

150 2 Jackson Jones C Division Bell

150 3 aliana barnoski NE Muskogee Rougher Wrestling
     

162 1 Braden Roller NE R.A.W.

162 2 Brian Pollard NW SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING

162 3 Elijah Ramos NW Prague Wrestling Club - Ramos

162 4 Benji Yarnall OS Terminator Wrestling Academy
     

175 1 Joey Cook NW Elite Wrestling Academy

175 2 Devin Wilson NW SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING

175 3 Brody Cannon NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club

175 4 Joseph Curtis NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

**

200 1 Joey Bingham NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME

**

200 2 Chris Morgan NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME

**

200 3 Johnny Santiago NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME

**

200 4 Gabe Sparkman NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME
     

285 1 Chester Baah NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME

285 2 Chris Boyd NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME
OKWA