Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2016-2017

OKWA SOUTHERN OPEN REGIONALS   -   Div IV
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

67 1 Julio Gomez S Woodward
     

70 1 Caison Muncrief S Chickasha

70 2 Ryan Fuller S Guymon Wrestling Club

70 3 Evan Lewellen S Anadarko

70 4 Aidan Folland S Elgin Grapplers

70 5 Sheadyn Fenton S Guymon Wrestling Club
     

73 1 Christien Taylor S Shawnee Takedown Club

73 2 Gant Browning S Kingfisher

73 3 Anthony Applebee S Woodward
     

76 1 Colton Jackson S Woodward

76 2 Andrew Bearbow S Anadarko
     

80 1 Gavin Newton S Anadarko

80 2 Richard Lugo S Burns Flat Renegade Eagles

80 3 Anthony Bianchini S Elgin Grapplers
     

84 1 Jack Anglley S Elgin Grapplers

84 2 billy brooks S Wilburton Takedown Club
     

92 1 Braden Brown S Chickasha

92 2 Kolten Luschen S Piedmont

92 3 William Canterberry S Blue Devil Wrestling Club

92 4 Adrian Cruikshank S Anadarko
     

100 1 Mason Taylor S Clinton Youth Wrestling

100 2 Aubrey Ryans S Chickasha

100 3 Gabe Dittmeyer S Elgin Grapplers

100 4 Hunter Hadsall S Shawnee Takedown Club

100 5 Francisco Correa S Woodward
     

105 1 Cory Hicks S Durant Lions

105 2 Kaden Gallagher S Ada Wrestling

105 3 Kale Visnieski S Weatherford Youth

105 4 Johnny Taber S Shawnee Takedown Club

105 5 Evan Donaldson S Burns Flat Renegade Eagles
     

110 1 Brogan Hardy S Piedmont

110 2 Brit Graves S Clinton Youth Wrestling
     

120 1 Malek Murphy S Chickasha

120 2 Jocelyn Noel S Elgin Grapplers

120 3 JACEN JACKSON S Jackson Wrestling
     

130 1 Hayden Hillyer S Woodward
     

**

140 1 Bryce Dougherty S Chickasha

**

140 2 Layton Cyrus S Anadarko

**

140 3 Samuel Anderson S Shawnee Takedown Club

**

140 4 Nick Johnson S Elgin Grapplers

140 5 Paul Keel Jr S Shawnee Takedown Club
     

160 1 Luke Schneberger S Burns Flat Renegade Eagles

160 2 Nacona Tahdooahnippah S Elgin Grapplers

160 3 Jaeden Poahway S Elgin Grapplers

160 4 Cameron Cecil S Chickasha

160 5 Tucker Priebe S Blue Devil Wrestling Club
     

HWT 1 Lane Williams S Shawnee Takedown Club

HWT 2 Matt McCain S Hinton

HWT 3 Serafin Villanueva Jr. S Clinton Youth Wrestling
OKWA