Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2016-2017

OKWA NORTHEAST OPEN REGIONALS   -   Div IV
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

64 1 Canon Acklin NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling

64 2 Simmeon Bond NE MCCURTAIN TAKEDOWN

64 3 Gaige Stock NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

67 1 Zane Vaughn NE Mcalester Wrestling

67 2 Canyon Curtis NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling

67 3 Sam Anderson NE Checotah Matcats

67 4 Scott Lyon NE NOAH

67 5 Levi Perry NE Muskogee Rougher Wrestling
     

70 1 Jaiden johnson NE Muskogee Rougher Wrestling

70 2 Mason Duke NE Sallisaw Takedown Club

70 3 Kyler Breedlove NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
     

73 1 Bradley Vanblaricom NE Mcalester Wrestling

73 2 Lane Foutch-Atchley NE Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)

73 3 Tanner Winesburg NE Vinita Kids Wrestling

73 4 Gavin Turley NE R.A.W.
     

**

76 1 Christian Kaiser NE R.A.W.

**

76 2 George Delonia III NE TEAM TULSA

**

76 3 Kolton Berry NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling

**

76 4 Korey Griffin NE Warriors Wrestling

76 5 COLBY HOLLADAY NE Bixby Wrestling Club

76 6 Taij Chavez NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

80 1 Jace Roller NE R.A.W.

80 2 Pacen Crittenden NE Grove Takedown Club

80 3 Xander Torix NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club

80 4 Zachariah Jones NE Warriors Wrestling

80 5 Trenton Douglas NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

84 1 Hunter Waits NE R.A.W.

84 2 Colton Kaiser NE R.A.W.

84 3 Gabriel Rodriguez NE Wagoner Takedown Club

84 4 Lane Wheeler NE Warriors Wrestling

84 5 Rylan Purdom NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
     

**

88 1 Karsten Rice NE R.A.W.

**

88 2 Ty Vinson NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club

**

88 3 Cam Leake NE R.A.W.

**

88 4 Kaden Rush NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling

88 5 Corbin Sickels NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)

88 6 Gavin Morgan NE Spiro Bulldogs

88 7 Brock Roberts NE R.A.W.

88 8 Owen Zellers NE TEAM TULSA
     

**

92 1 Jakeb Snyder NE R.A.W.

**

92 2 gavin Montgomery NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)

**

92 3 Carter Henderson NE Inola Wrestling Club

**

92 4 Austin Baker NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club

92 5 Ryan Wilson NE Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)

92 6 Ethan White NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
     

**

96 1 Luke Eschenheimer NE R.A.W.

**

96 2 Abraham Flores NE Team Flores

**

96 3 Hudson Vaughn NE R.A.W.

**

96 4 Caden Warren NE Poteau Youth Wrestling

96 5 Kevin Lund NE Warriors Wrestling

96 6 Wayne Gleese NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
     

**

100 1 Rashaud Morgan NE Vinita Kids Wrestling

**

100 2 Ithyan Johnson NE Rider Wrestling

**

100 3 Zach Prince NE Vinita Kids Wrestling

**

100 4 Tyler Guthrie NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club

100 5 Noah Collins NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club

100 6 Trey Daniels NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club

100 7 Makayla Gregory NE Tulsa Ranger Wrestling

100 8 JORDAN ROLLINGS NE East Tulsa Cardinals
     

105 1 Garrett Wells NE Warriors Wrestling

105 2 Caleb Reed NE Sallisaw Takedown Club

105 3 Gaven Mendoza NE Grove Takedown Club

105 4 Sawyer Richardson NE Vinita Kids Wrestling

105 5 Camden Brookover NE R.A.W.
     

110 1 Pason Dotson NE Sallisaw Takedown Club

110 2 Logan Sterling NE Wagoner Takedown Club

110 3 Luke Brooks NE Poteau Youth Wrestling

110 4 Ezra Ballinger NE NOAH

110 5 Edward Bynum NE Inola Wrestling Club
     

**

120 1 Jack Wilkins NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)

**

120 2 Jesse Remington NE Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)

**

120 3 Nick Schultz NE R.A.W.

**

120 4 Gunnar Spence NE Mcalester Wrestling

120 5 Ashondra Valencia NE TEAM TULSA

120 6 Cullen Jones NE NOAH

120 7 Jonathon Shatto NE Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)

120 8 Jack Lane NE R.A.W.
     

**

130 1 Jose Flores NE Team Flores

**

130 2 Landon Thornburg NE Poteau Youth Wrestling

**

130 3 Hunter Smith NE Wagoner Takedown Club

**

130 4 Matthew Jones NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)

130 5 Connor DiCarlo NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)

130 6 Dalton Dollar NE Sallisaw Takedown Club

130 7 Hunter Welker NE Spiro Bulldogs

130 8 Jordan Kerby NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

140 1 Jesse Arnall NE Grove Takedown Club

140 2 Landen Plumlee NE Bixby Wrestling Club

140 3 Blair Chancellor NE Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)

140 4 Jack Puckett NE R.A.W.

140 5 Andrew Lynn NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

**

160 1 Cord Montegomery NE Checotah Matcats

**

160 2 Cayden Felts NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)

**

160 3 KELTON WHITEKILLER NE Rider Wrestling

**

160 4 Dakota Monk NE Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)

160 5 Jaxon Eichhorn NE Vinita Kids Wrestling

160 6 Gage Hamm NE R.A.W.

160 7 Alex Silverstone NE Tulsa Ranger Wrestling
     

HWT 1 Caleb Phillips NE R.A.W.

HWT 2 Braxton Birch NE Bixby Wrestling Club

HWT 3 Jonah Marshall NE Checotah Matcats

HWT 4 Dawson Waller NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
OKWA