Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2016-2017

SKIATOOK BULLDOG OPEN   -   Div IV
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

64 1 Colt Collett NE Checotah Matcats
     

67 1 Matthew Patton NW SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING

67 2 Greyson Zellers NE TEAM TULSA

67 3 Canyon Curtis NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling

67 4 Easton Olenberger NW Bartlesville Wrestling Club
     

70 1 Hudson Henslick NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling

70 2 Tharyn Hausler NE TEAM TULSA
     

73 1 JUSTIN ALLEN NE Muldrow Bulldog Pride
     

76 1 George Delonia III NE TEAM TULSA

76 2 Clay Gates NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling

76 3 Kason Roller NE TEAM TULSA

76 4 Kolton Berry NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
     

80 1 Christian Kaiser NE R.A.W.

80 2 Luke Bowers NE Unlimited Wrestling

80 3 Waylon McGill NW Barnsdall
     

**

84 1 Jayden Alexander NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME

**

84 2 Pacen Crittenden NE Grove Takedown Club

**

84 3 Colton Kaiser NE R.A.W.

**

84 4 Jaxon Ward NW SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING
     

88 1 Kaden Rush NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling

88 2 Eric Olenberger NW Bartlesville Wrestling Club

88 3 Brock Roberts NE R.A.W.

88 4 Harry Henslick NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
     

92 1 Riley ORourke NW SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING

92 2 Joshua Gesell NE Grove Takedown Club

92 3 Eden Ramos NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club

92 4 Cam Leake NE R.A.W.
     

96 1 Jace Woodrow NW SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING

96 2 Cody Kaiser NE R.A.W.
     

100 1 Ithyan Johnson NE Rider Wrestling

100 2 Ali McCoy NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME

100 3 Tyler Guthrie NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
     

105 1 JORDAN ROLLINGS NE East Tulsa Cardinals

105 2 Bannon Stilwell NE Wagoner Takedown Club

105 3 Peyton Lenon NW Blackwell Wrestling Club
     

110 1 Cory Hicks S Durant Lions
     

**

120 1 Nick Schultz NE R.A.W.

**

120 2 Ashondra Valencia NE TEAM TULSA

**

120 3 Austin Trantham S Durant Lions

**

120 4 Cullen Jones NE NOAH
     

130 1 Quan Minor NW Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
     

140 1 Jesse Arnall NE Grove Takedown Club

140 2 Landen Plumlee NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

160 1 Tyler Rich NW Elite Wrestling Academy

160 2 Lesharo Wildcat NW Pawhuska

160 3 Cord Montegomery NE Checotah Matcats
     

HWT 1 Max Petrunak NW SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING

HWT 2 Tieler Cummings NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling

HWT 3 Braxton Birch NE Bixby Wrestling Club
OKWA