Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2016-2017

SKIATOOK BULLDOG NOVICE   -   Div IV
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

64 1 Gaige Stock NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)

64 2 Maddux Standingbear NW Pawhuska
     

70 1 Kyler Breedlove NE Jenks Youth Wrestling

70 2 LOREN MCCLAIN NW Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down

70 3 Isaac Valencia NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
     

73 1 Ryan Birdsey NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME

73 2 John Fohey NW SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING

73 3 Tucker Watson NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling
     

76 1 TIMOTHY KADATSKY NE East Tulsa Cardinals

76 2 Cannon Sapulpa NW SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING
     

80 1 Rylan Purdom NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling

80 2 Ethan Lovell NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling
     

84 1 Hunter Tadych NE Vinita Kids Wrestling

84 2 Wyatt Slover NE Miami Wardog Youth Wrestling

84 3 Samuel (Owen) Farris NW Bartlesville Wrestling Club

84 4 billy brooks S Wilburton Takedown Club
     

92 1 Deacon Hendren NW Pawhuska

92 2 Mason Eberle NE R.A.W.

92 3 Marion McCartney NW Pawhuska

92 4 Alden Garriott NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
     

96 1 Grant Wells NW SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING
     

100 1 Tyler Guthrie NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club

100 2 Wyatt Coy NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling
     

105 1 Michael Reed NE Sallisaw Takedown Club

105 2 Trey Daniels NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
     

110 1 JOHN-ROY LAMBERT NE Muldrow Bulldog Pride

110 2 Tyler Shoemaker NW Elite Wrestling Academy
     

120 1 Austin Trantham S Durant Lions

120 2 Cullen Jones NE NOAH

120 3 Brady Gresham NE Bixby Wrestling Club

120 4 TAYZEN CUMMINGS NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling
     

130 1 Izaiah Graves NE NOAH

130 2 Cade Hanlin NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
     

140 1 Issac McNac NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling
     

**

160 1 Bryson Austin NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME

**

160 2 Jesse Carr NW Pawhuska

**

160 3 Gavin Barbee NW Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
     

HWT 1 Chris Boyd NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME
OKWA