Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2016-2017

1st Annual Alan Long Memorial Tournament- Geary   -   Div IV
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

64 1 Javin Douglas C Prodigy Wrestling

64 2 JACKSON BODINE C StandFast Wrestling

64 3 Kaiden Castro C StandFast Wrestling

64 4 Cadyn Burns NW Perkins
     

67 1 Mason Knight C StandFast Wrestling

67 2 Jagor Turner S Hinton

67 3 Mason Hanna C Ironman Wrestling
     

70 1 Conner Earwood C Division Bell

70 2 Ryan Fuller S Guymon Wrestling Club

70 3 Aidan Folland S Elgin Grapplers
     

73 1 Caden Holman C Ironman Wrestling

73 2 Wyatt Miller NW Chandler Takedown Club

73 3 Gant Browning S Kingfisher

73 4 Rachel Burns NW Perkins
     

76 1 William Heger C C4 Wrestling Club

76 2 Dalton Lewis C Division Bell

76 3 Colton Jackson S Woodward
     

80 1 Grant Gober C Division Bell

80 2 Isaac Grant C Division Bell

80 3 Richard Lugo S Burns Flat Renegade Eagles
     

84 1 Conner Knapp C C4 Wrestling Club

84 2 Jordan Podest C Division Bell

84 3 Jack Anglley S Elgin Grapplers

84 4 Braydon Miller S Woodward
     

88 1 Joe Fixico C Division Bell

88 2 Matthew Revas C Prodigy Wrestling

88 3 William Canterberry S Blue Devil Wrestling Club
     

**

92 1 Julian Stone C Division Bell

**

92 2 Christopher Wohrley C Norman Grappling Club

**

92 3 Bryce Goucher C Prodigy Wrestling

**

92 4 Chase Massie NW Chandler Takedown Club
     

**

100 1 KJ Evans C StandFast Wrestling

**

100 2 Isaiah Matanane C Division Bell

**

100 3 Mykel McDonald C Norman Grappling Club

**

100 4 Daxton Edwards NW Perkins
     

105 1 Jesse Tisdell C Ironman Wrestling

105 2 Evan Donaldson S Burns Flat Renegade Eagles

105 3 Quinn Phipps NW Perkins

105 4 Blaise Bittle C Prodigy Wrestling
     

110 1 Nathan Harjo C Division Bell

110 2 Chadlee Humphries C Division Bell

110 3 Ruben Reyes C Division Bell

110 4 Lance Eubanks C Norman Grappling Club
     

120 1 Ricky Thomas C Division Bell

120 2 JACEN JACKSON S Jackson Wrestling

120 3 Major Lewis S Geary

120 4 Jeremy Wohrley C Norman Grappling Club
     

130 1 Wyland Hargrove C Division Bell
     

140 1 Bryce Dougherty S Chickasha

140 2 Zac Stilwell C Prodigy Wrestling

140 3 Nick Johnson S Elgin Grapplers

140 4 DASHYA GRIMES S Clinton Youth Wrestling
     

160 1 Luke Schneberger S Burns Flat Renegade Eagles

160 2 Jaeden Poahway S Elgin Grapplers

160 3 Nacona Tahdooahnippah S Elgin Grapplers

160 4 Tucker Priebe S Blue Devil Wrestling Club
     

HWT 1 Xander Buccas C Prodigy Wrestling
OKWA