Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2016-2017

NEWCASTLE NOVICE   -   Div IV
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

70 1 Jacob Loudermilk S Bethel

70 2 Sheadyn Fenton S Guymon Wrestling Club

70 3 Devin Jansing C StandFast Wrestling
     

73 1 Maurio Acosta C OKC Dream Center Warriors
     

76 1 Jamison Williams C Ironman Wrestling

76 2 Dalton Lewis C Division Bell
     

80 1 Coby Sandefur S Madill

80 2 Damariyon Parks-Ude C Newcastle Youth Wrestling

80 3 Kaiden Harrison C Carl Albert Little League

80 4 Ivan Karic-Page C Jr. Patriots
     

84 1 Zac OHagan C Ironman Wrestling

84 2 Nathan Stubblefield C Ironman Wrestling

84 3 Andrew Allen C Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling

84 4 Carter Henry C Division Bell
     

88 1 Bryce Rusche C Ironman Wrestling

88 2 Colby Wilder C Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling

88 3 Matt Karn C Moore Lions

88 4 Melvin Richardson C Jr. Patriots
     

92 1 Jak Jantz S Piedmont

92 2 Whitten Eustace S Weatherford Youth
     

96 1 Chevy True C Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling

96 2 Jarron Allen C Carl Albert Little League
     

100 1 Issac Jones C OKC Dream Center Warriors

100 2 Hunter Hadsall S Shawnee Takedown Club
     

110 1 Carter Freeland S Ada Wrestling

110 2 Ruben Reyes C Division Bell

110 3 Xaviyon Parks-Ude C Newcastle Youth Wrestling

110 4 Lucas Jones C Moore Lions
     

120 1 Angel Seone C OKC Dream Center Warriors

120 2 Brant Nave C Newcastle Youth Wrestling
     

130 1 Peyton Bryant C Ironman Wrestling

130 2 Boston Herring C StandFast Wrestling
     

140 1 Kollin Ritchie S Weatherford Youth

140 2 Addyson Lindsey C Norman Grappling Club

140 3 Paul Keel Jr S Shawnee Takedown Club
     

**

160 1 Fischer Gambill S Bethel

**

160 2 Elijah Kouri C OKC Dream Center Warriors

**

160 3 Nikolus Herendeen C Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling

**

160 4 Angel Acosta C OKC Dream Center Warriors
     

HWT 1 Quintan Ringwald C OKC Dream Center Warriors

HWT 2 Alex Alcorn C Norman Grappling Club
OKWA