Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2016-2017

MOORE OPEN   -   Div IV
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

64 1 JACKSON BODINE C StandFast Wrestling

64 2 Kaiden Castro C Matrix-Castro

64 3 Cameron Abbott C Noble TakeDown Club
     

67 1 Mason Hanna C Ironman Wrestling

67 2 Dylan Bratt S Chickasha
     

70 1 Garrett Kernell C Prodigy Wrestling

70 2 Blake Hawthorne C Prodigy Wrestling

70 3 Derick Garcia C Bluejay Pride Wrestling

70 4 Chandler Dockery C Ironman Wrestling
     

**

73 1 Caison Muncrief S Chickasha

**

73 2 Caden Holman C Ironman Wrestling

**

73 3 Austin Todd C Putnam City North Youth Wrestling

**

73 4 Gant Browning S Kingfisher
     

**

76 1 Kaden Hinson C Moore Lions

**

76 2 Jacob Wehba C StandFast Wrestling

**

76 3 Kayne Smallwood C Norman Grappling Club

**

76 4 Rye Henley C StandFast Wrestling
     

80 1 Hayden Flaherty C StandFast Wrestling

80 2 Allyn Orndorff C Bluejay Pride Wrestling

80 3 Ivan Karic-Page C Jr. Patriots

80 4 Coby Sandefur S Madill
     

84 1 Bradley Ballard C Native Wrestling

84 2 Dylan Steely C Moore Lions

84 3 Bradley Howell C Noble TakeDown Club

84 4 Kale Bryant C Noble TakeDown Club
     

**

88 1 Quentin Schane C Newcastle Youth Wrestling

**

88 2 Brittain Brewer C Team Dyn-o-mite

**

88 3 Bryson Rouse C Team Dyn-o-mite

**

88 4 Kevin McBride C Native Wrestling
     

92 1 Christopher Wohrley C Norman Grappling Club

92 2 Titan Hix C Moore Lions

92 3 Daniel Stephens C Moore Lions

92 4 Aiden Tollison C Carl Albert Little League
     

**

96 1 Micheal Jarvinien C StandFast Wrestling

**

96 2 Luke Eschenheimer NE R.A.W.

**

96 3 Aubrey Ryans S Chickasha

**

96 4 Berkley Dalton C Team Dyn-o-mite
     

**

100 1 KJ Evans C StandFast Wrestling

**

100 2 Ethan Beloncik C StandFast Wrestling

**

100 3 Mykel McDonald C Norman Grappling Club

**

100 4 Mason Taylor S Clinton Youth Wrestling
     

**

105 1 Austin Gonzales C Ironman Wrestling

**

105 2 Jesse Tisdell C Ironman Wrestling

**

105 3 Nicholas Denson C OKC Dream Center Warriors

**

105 4 Evan Donaldson S Burns Flat Renegade Eagles
     

110 1 Kaleb Holtsoi C Jr. Patriots

110 2 Brogan Hardy S Piedmont

110 3 Tanner Fallwell C Norman Grappling Club

110 4 Robert Plaza S Burns Flat Renegade Eagles
     

**

120 1 Aydin Matanane C Norman Grappling Club

**

120 2 Andrew Powell C Moore Lions

**

120 3 Samuel Gonzalez C Del City

**

120 4 Toran Smith C Team Dyn-o-mite
     

**

130 1 Jersey Robb C Norman Grappling Club

**

130 2 Logan Cash S TYP Wrestling

**

130 3 Elizabeth Mullendore C Little Axe Takedown Club

**

130 4 Xander Mia C Moore Lions
     

140 1 Luke Schneberger S Burns Flat Renegade Eagles

140 2 Bryce Dougherty S Chickasha

140 3 Trinity Riggs C Moore Lions

140 4 L. J. Mason S Burns Flat Renegade Eagles
     

160 1 Matt McCain S Hinton

160 2 Tanner Winlock S Chickasha

160 3 Lane Gourley C Little Axe Takedown Club
     

HWT 1 Xander Buccas C Prodigy Wrestling

HWT 2 Logan Mcclelland S TYP Wrestling

HWT 3 Luis Tapia C OKC Dream Center Warriors

HWT 4 Joseph Denton C OKC Dream Center Warriors
OKWA