Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2016-2017

TULSA OPEN   -   Div IV
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

64 1 Miles Velasquez NE TEAM TULSA

64 2 Toby Shipman NE TEAM TULSA

64 3 Isaiah Jones NE Glenpool Warriors

64 4 Gerald Harris III NE TEAM TULSA
     

**

67 1 Coltyn Majors NE TEAM TULSA

**

67 2 Cory Velasquez NE TEAM TULSA

**

67 3 Greyson Zellers NE TEAM TULSA

**

67 4 Matthew Patton NW SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING
     

70 1 Zane Vaughn NE Mcalester Wrestling

70 2 Michael Corbbrey NW Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down

70 3 Jackson Willingham NE Glenpool Warriors
     

73 1 Treshaun Tecson NE TEAM TULSA

73 2 Jaiden Johnson NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling

73 3 Gavin Turley NE R.A.W.
     

76 1 George Delonia III NE TEAM TULSA

76 2 Clay Gates NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling

76 3 Kason Roller NE TEAM TULSA
     

80 1 Pacen Crittenden NE Grove Takedown Club

80 2 Zachariah Jones NE Glenpool Warriors

80 3 Jacoby Clarke NE Glenpool Warriors

80 4 Jackson Doornbos OS Iron Deuces Wrestling Club
     

84 1 Jacob Munoz NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
     

88 1 Brock Roberts NE R.A.W.

88 2 Karsten Rice NE R.A.W.

88 3 Owen Zellers NE TEAM TULSA
     

92 1 gavin Montgomery NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)

92 2 Chance Gruenwald NW Elite Wrestling Academy

92 3 Cam Leake NE R.A.W.

92 4 tyler Holmes OS Iron Deuces Wrestling Club
     

**

96 1 Jakeb Snyder NE R.A.W.

**

96 2 Luke Eschenheimer NE R.A.W.

**

96 3 Jace Woodrow NW SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING

**

96 4 Kevin Lund NE Glenpool Warriors
     

100 1 Javion Johnson NE TEAM TULSA

100 2 JORDAN ROLLINGS NE East Tulsa Cardinals
     

105 1 Garrett Wells NE TEAM TULSA

105 2 Issac Long NW Barnsdall
     

120 1 Jack Wilkins NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)

120 2 Ashondra Valencia NE TEAM TULSA

120 3 Nick Schultz NE R.A.W.
     

130 1 Quan Minor NW Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down

130 2 Trenton Cole NE Glenpool Warriors

130 3 Dalton Dollar NE Sallisaw Takedown Club

130 4 Ryder Winfrey OS Iron Deuces Wrestling Club
     

140 1 Jack Puckett NE R.A.W.

140 2 Jesse Arnall NE Grove Takedown Club

140 3 Esteban Avalos NE Ropers Wrestling
     

160 1 Jeremiah Deford NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME
     

HWT 1 Jonah Marshall NE Checotah Matcats
OKWA