Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2016-2017

SALINA KING OF THE RING OPEN   -   Div IV
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

**

64 1 Zane Donley NE Vinita Kids Wrestling

**

64 2 Kyler Auten NW Elite Wrestling Academy

**

64 3 Scott Lyon NE NOAH

**

64 4 Jacob Caviness NE Stilwell Youth Wrestling
     

67 1 Levi Perry NE Muskogee Rougher Wrestling

67 2 Matthew Patton NW SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING

67 3 Canyon Curtis NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
     

70 1 Blade Walden NE Muskogee Rougher Wrestling

70 2 Aaron Blevins NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)

70 3 Zane Vaughn NE Mcalester Wrestling
     

73 1 Lane Foutch-Atchley NE Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
     

76 1 Josey Jernegan NW Elite Wrestling Academy

76 2 Sam Slagle NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME

76 3 Korey Griffin NE Warriors Wrestling

76 4 Jonah Blu Ryan NE Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
     

80 1 Pacen Crittenden NE Grove Takedown Club

80 2 Taij Chavez NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

84 1 Jayce Caviness NE Stilwell Youth Wrestling

84 2 Gabriel Rodriguez NE Wagoner Takedown Club
     

88 1 Brock Roberts NE R.A.W.

88 2 Brandt Phelan NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

92 1 gavin Montgomery NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)

92 2 Jaxen Wright NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling

92 3 Cam Leake NE R.A.W.

92 4 Tyler Rogers NE Inola Wrestling Club
     

96 1 Jakeb Snyder NE R.A.W.

96 2 Luke Eschenheimer NE R.A.W.

96 3 Zach Prince NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

100 1 Ithyan Johnson NE Rider Wrestling

100 2 Javion Johnson NE TEAM TULSA

100 3 Hannah Arey NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)

100 4 Rashaud Morgan NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

105 1 Sawyer Richardson NE Vinita Kids Wrestling

105 2 Kaden Murray NE Jay Wrestling Club

105 3 Brohk Townley NW Elite Wrestling Academy

105 4 JORDAN ROLLINGS NE East Tulsa Cardinals
     

110 1 Ezra Ballinger NE NOAH

110 2 Sully Lane NE Jay Wrestling Club

110 3 Kirby Wilcox NE Jay Wrestling Club

110 4 Garrett Wells NE TEAM TULSA
     

120 1 Jack Wilkins NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)

120 2 Jesse Remington NE Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)

120 3 Ashondra Valencia NE TEAM TULSA

120 4 Cullen Jones NE NOAH
     

130 1 Jose Flores NE Team Flores

130 2 Connor DiCarlo NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

140 1 Jesse Arnall NE Grove Takedown Club

140 2 Blair Chancellor NE Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)

140 3 Zach ''noah'' Cowan NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

**

160 1 Cord Montegomery NE Checotah Matcats

**

160 2 Cayden Felts NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)

**

160 3 Shaun Keith NE Vinita Kids Wrestling

**

160 4 Dakota Monk NE Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
     

HWT 1 Chris Boyd NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME

HWT 2 Maverick Williamson NE Jay Wrestling Club
OKWA