Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2016-2017

WAGONER OPEN   -   Div IV
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

64 1 Simmeon Bond NE MCCURTAIN TAKEDOWN

64 2 Jacob Caviness NE Stilwell Youth Wrestling

64 3 Kasson Beck NE Grove Takedown Club
     

70 1 Sam Anderson NE Checotah Matcats
     

73 1 Jaiden johnson NE Muskogee Rougher Wrestling

73 2 Lane Foutch-Atchley NE Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)

73 3 Gavin Turley NE R.A.W.

73 4 Tanner Winesburg NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

76 1 Cole Mayfield NE R.A.W.

76 2 Kolton Berry NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling

76 3 Jaxson Cash NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
     

84 1 Colton Kaiser NE R.A.W.

84 2 Blake Hurt NE R.A.W.

84 3 Jayce Caviness NE Stilwell Youth Wrestling

84 4 Taij Chavez NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

88 1 Brock Roberts NE R.A.W.

88 2 Carter Henderson NE Inola Wrestling Club

88 3 Madison Caviness NE Stilwell Youth Wrestling
     

**

92 1 Ty Vinson NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club

**

92 2 Joshua Gesell NE Grove Takedown Club

**

92 3 Peyton Thomas NE Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)

**

92 4 Ryan Wilson NE Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
     

96 1 Hank Puckett NE R.A.W.

96 2 Zachary Propst NE Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)

96 3 Cody Kaiser NE R.A.W.
     

105 1 Bannon Stilwell NE Wagoner Takedown Club

105 2 Garrett Owen NE Wagoner Takedown Club
     

110 1 Logan Sterling NE Wagoner Takedown Club

110 2 Noah Collins NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
     

**

120 1 Pason Dotson NE Sallisaw Takedown Club

**

120 2 Jesse Remington NE Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)

**

120 3 Nick Schultz NE R.A.W.

**

120 4 Jace Allred NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
     

130 1 Quan Minor NW Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down

130 2 Jordan Kerby NE Bixby Wrestling Club

130 3 Shawn Byrd NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club

130 4 Reese Roller NE R.A.W.
     

140 1 Jesse Arnall NE Grove Takedown Club

140 2 Roman Garcia NE Wagoner Takedown Club

140 3 Austin Hurley NE Wagoner Takedown Club
     

160 1 Cord Montegomery NE Checotah Matcats

160 2 Shaun Keith NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

HWT 1 BRENDAN MCCALL NW Okmulgee Wrestling Club

HWT 2 Tieler Cummings NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling

HWT 3 Alex Silverstone NE Tulsa Ranger Wrestling

HWT 4 Dawson Waller NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
OKWA