Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2016-2017

JENKS THANKSGIVING NOVICE   -   Div IV
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

64 1 Scott Lyon NE NOAH
     

67 1 Alberto Moreno NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
     

70 1 Kyler Breedlove NE Jenks Youth Wrestling

70 2 Isaac Valencia NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
     

73 1 Ryan Birdsey NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME

73 2 XANDER DUNN NW Okmulgee Wrestling Club

73 3 Tucker Watson NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling

73 4 LOREN MCCLAIN NW Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
     

76 1 Logan Trenary OS Underdogs Wrestling

76 2 Jason Powders NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling

76 3 Cable Golden NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling

76 4 Tyler Helton NE NOAH
     

80 1 Caden Trenary OS Underdogs Wrestling

80 2 Rylan Purdom NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling

80 3 Gunner Wilson NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
     

88 1 Chadden Hassen NE Jenks Youth Wrestling

88 2 Nicholas Kuehn NE Jenks Youth Wrestling

88 3 Kwaylin Jackson NE Jenks Youth Wrestling

88 4 Gage Labranche NE Tulsa Ranger Wrestling
     

92 1 Jalen Jackson NE Jenks Youth Wrestling

92 2 Jacob Diacon NE Inola Wrestling Club

92 3 Alden Garriott NE Jenks Youth Wrestling

92 4 Max Rupp S Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
     

96 1 Nevin Corbin NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling

96 2 JAKOBY WRIGHT NE Muldrow Bulldog Pride

96 3 Mason Eberle NE R.A.W.
     

100 1 Tyler Guthrie NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club

100 2 Nikko Massei NE Jenks Youth Wrestling

100 3 Wyatt Coy NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling

100 4 Zaltana Keener NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME
     

105 1 Trey Daniels NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
     

110 1 Mark Moffett NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling

110 2 Caden Copages NE Jenks Youth Wrestling

110 3 Aidan Sconyers NE Poteau Youth Wrestling

110 4 Trevaughn Huber NE Tulsa Ranger Wrestling
     

120 1 Jshone Williams NE Tulsa Ranger Wrestling
     

130 1 Madison Byroads NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling

130 2 Gabe Taylor NE Jenks Youth Wrestling

130 3 Joseph Nicholson S Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
     

160 1 Issac McNac NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling

160 2 Weston Wincle NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling

160 3 Amya Barnes NE Spiro Bulldogs
OKWA