Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2016-2017

TULSA NOVICE BATTLE FOR THE BELT    -   Div IV
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

64 1 Scott Lyon NE NOAH

64 2 Gaige Stock NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)

64 3 Kayla Alexander NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME

64 4 Izaiah Furra NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME
     

70 1 Levi Garrett NW SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING

70 2 Kyler Breedlove NE Jenks Youth Wrestling

70 3 LOREN MCCLAIN NW Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
     

**

73 1 Logan Trenary OS Underdogs Wrestling

**

73 2 Ryan Birdsey NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME

**

73 3 Tanner Winesburg NE Vinita Kids Wrestling

**

73 4 Tucker Watson NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling
     

76 1 Xavier Wolfe NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)

76 2 TIMOTHY KADATSKY NE East Tulsa Cardinals

76 3 COLBY HOLLADAY NE Bixby Wrestling Club

76 4 Madlyn Baker NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

80 1 Zachary Millarr NE Vinita Kids Wrestling

80 2 Caden Trenary OS Underdogs Wrestling

80 3 Rylan Purdom NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling

80 4 Gunner Wilson NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
     

**

84 1 Hunter Tadych NE Vinita Kids Wrestling

**

84 2 Conner Martinez NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)

**

84 3 Zac OHagan C Ironman Wrestling

**

84 4 billy brooks S Wilburton Takedown Club
     

**

88 1 Jacob Munoz NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling

**

88 2 Carter Henderson NE Inola Wrestling Club

**

88 3 Corbin Sickels NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)

**

88 4 Nicholas Kuehn NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
     

92 1 Tyler Rogers NE Inola Wrestling Club

92 2 scott zinn NE Muskogee Rougher Wrestling

92 3 Xander Jackson NE Kansas Wrestling Club
     

**

96 1 Nevin Corbin NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling

**

96 2 DANIEL VAZQUEZ NW Okmulgee Wrestling Club

**

96 3 Wayne Gleese NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club

**

96 4 Landon Strong NW Blackwell Wrestling Club
     

100 1 Trey Daniels NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club

100 2 Wyatt Coy NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling

100 3 Angel Springer NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME
     

105 1 Piercen Fisher NE TEAM TULSA

105 2 Ethan Starr NE Kansas Wrestling Club
     

110 1 Edward Bynum NE Inola Wrestling Club

110 2 Kolten Riggs NE Sallisaw Takedown Club

110 3 Ellis Greenleaf NE Checotah Matcats
     

**

120 1 DYLAN EVANS NW Okmulgee Wrestling Club

**

120 2 TAYZEN CUMMINGS NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling

**

120 3 Brady Gresham NE Bixby Wrestling Club

**

120 4 Dillion Scrivner NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME
     

**

130 1 Hunter Welker NE Spiro Bulldogs

**

130 2 Peyton Bryant C Ironman Wrestling

**

130 3 Jordan Kerby NE Bixby Wrestling Club

**

130 4 Lance Brightmire NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME
     

140 1 Issac McNac NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling

140 2 Andrew Lynn NE Bixby Wrestling Club

140 3 Haley Horton NW SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING
     

160 1 Weston Wincle NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling

160 2 Brock Chadwick NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME

160 3 Gavin Barbee NW Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down

160 4 Blaine owens NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

HWT 1 Chris Boyd NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME

HWT 2 lavelle thornton NE Muskogee Rougher Wrestling
OKWA