Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2016-2017

TULSA OPEN BATTLE FOR THE BELT    -   Div IV
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

64 1 Canon Acklin NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling

64 2 Ashton Davis NE Muskogee Rougher Wrestling

64 3 Easton Olenberger NW Bartlesville Wrestling Club
     

67 1 Boog Jeffries C Ironman Wrestling

67 2 Matthew Patton NW SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING

67 3 Canyon Curtis NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
     

70 1 Blade Walden NE Muskogee Rougher Wrestling

70 2 Conner Earwood C Division Bell

70 3 Mason Duke NE Sallisaw Takedown Club

70 4 Hudson Henslick NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
     

73 1 Treshaun Tecson NE TEAM TULSA

73 2 camden webb NE Muskogee Rougher Wrestling

73 3 Hayden Crawford NE Grove Takedown Club
     

**

76 1 Clay Gates NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling

**

76 2 kannon Futrell C Bellator Pro Deus

**

76 3 George Delonia III NE TEAM TULSA

**

76 4 Kasen Miller C Division Bell
     

**

80 1 Cole Brooks NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling

**

80 2 Jace Roller NE R.A.W.

**

80 3 Speedy Walden C Ironman Wrestling

**

80 4 Grant Gober C Division Bell
     

**

84 1 Hunter Waits NE R.A.W.

**

84 2 Jayden Alexander NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME

**

84 3 Jazen Brown C Ironman Wrestling

**

84 4 Pacen Crittenden NE Grove Takedown Club
     

**

88 1 Angelo Ferrari OS Best Trained

**

88 2 Karsten Rice NE R.A.W.

**

88 3 Ty Vinson NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club

**

88 4 Joe Fixico C Division Bell
     

**

92 1 gavin Montgomery NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)

**

92 2 Jaxen Wright NE R.A.W.

**

92 3 Brady Benham NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling

**

92 4 Julian Stone C Division Bell
     

96 1 Jakeb Snyder NE R.A.W.

96 2 Ethan Hayden C Division Bell

96 3 Jace Woodrow NW SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING

96 4 Hank Puckett NE R.A.W.
     

100 1 Isaiah Matanane C Division Bell
     

105 1 Noah Collins NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club

105 2 Quinn Phipps NW Perkins

105 3 Lance Eubanks C Norman Grappling Club

105 4 JORDAN ROLLINGS NE East Tulsa Cardinals
     

110 1 Luke Brooks NE Poteau Youth Wrestling

110 2 Chadlee Humphries C Division Bell

110 3 Ezra Ballinger NE NOAH
     

**

120 1 Quan Minor NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME

**

120 2 Nick Schultz NE R.A.W.

**

120 3 Jack Wilkins NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)

**

120 4 Duke McGill NW Bartlesville Wrestling Club
     

**

130 1 Jose Flores NE Team Flores

**

130 2 Quan Minor NW Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down

**

130 3 Connor DiCarlo NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)

**

130 4 Reese Roller NE R.A.W.
     

140 1 Coal Maddison C Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling

140 2 Jack Puckett NE R.A.W.

140 3 Jesse Arnall NE Grove Takedown Club

140 4 Landen Plumlee NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

160 1 Tyler Rich NW Elite Wrestling Academy

160 2 Cord Montegomery NE Checotah Matcats

160 3 Benji Yarnall OS Terminator Wrestling Academy

160 4 Bryson Austin NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME
OKWA