Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2016-2017

Battle on Main Street   -   Div III
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

70 (Not Placed) Chi Sanders S Team Worx
     

85 (Not Placed) Brayden Garrison S Guymon Wrestling Club
     

131 (Not Placed) Jace Allred NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
     

85 (Not Placed) Jayda (Pinkston) Bear NW Mojo Grappling
     

120 (Not Placed) Landon Pope NW Stillwater Pioneer - Law
     

64 (Not Placed) Nickalous Fox C El Reno
     

100 (Not Placed) Jared Law C El Reno

100 (Not Placed) Grady Lesperance C El Reno
     

HWT (Not Placed) Eric Parker C El Reno
     

67 (Not Placed) Dakota Cox S Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
     

90 (Not Placed) Chris Garcia S Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
     

70 (Not Placed) Izaiah Furra NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME
     

100 (Not Placed) Naea Corbin NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling
     

80 (Not Placed) Braxton England NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling

80 (Not Placed) Cash Faulkner NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling
     

85 (Not Placed) JAMES MILLER NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling
     

131 (Not Placed) Carlos Cardosa S Geary
     

HWT (Not Placed) Blade McIntosh C Norman Grappling Club
     

76 (Not Placed) Masyn Matanane C Norman Grappling Club
     

73 (Not Placed) Gabriel Griffin C Norman Grappling Club
     

100 (Not Placed) Bodie Adams NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

131 (Not Placed) Sy Phipps C Jr. Patriots
     

61 (Not Placed) Jarrett Patty S Ardmore Takedown Club
     

100 (Not Placed) Colin Hart S Elgin Grapplers
     

64 (Not Placed) Hunter Jackson S Elgin Grapplers
     

67 (Not Placed) Sky Jolly S Pauls Valley Pinners
     

85 (Not Placed) Ian Mitchell S Piedmont
     

131 (Not Placed) Zeke Keith C Noble TakeDown Club
     

67 (Not Placed) Daniel Prior C Noble TakeDown Club
     

76 (Not Placed) Brandon Sharp C Noble TakeDown Club
     

70 (Not Placed) Tristian Buchanan C Lexington TDC
     

85 (Not Placed) Cash Sessions C Lexington TDC
     

70 (Not Placed) Dylan Bratt S Chickasha
     

55 (Not Placed) Canaan Brummett S Chickasha
     

70 (Not Placed) Tuff Burnney S Chickasha
     

100 (Not Placed) Brayden Dougherty S Chickasha
     

120 (Not Placed) Shane Lovejoy C Newcastle Youth Wrestling
OKWA