Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2016-2017

1st Annual Bulldog Blowout   -   Div III
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

52 1 Cason Craft NE Spiro Bulldogs

52 2 Hayden Goscinski NE Brushy Wrestling Club
     

55 1 Alex Reed NE Brushy Wrestling Club

55 2 Xzaivier Buzzard NE Sallisaw Takedown Club

55 3 Corbie Buffington NE Spiro Bulldogs
     

58 1 Max Linthicum NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

61 1 Gunner Richey NE Vian Wolverine Wrestling

61 2 David Farmer NE Sallisaw Takedown Club

61 3 preston darneal NE Spiro Bulldogs
     

64 1 Kaylee Stoughton NE Poteau Youth Wrestling
     

67 1 Gage Hathorn OS Springdale YWC

67 2 Denver Patzack S Wilburton Takedown Club

67 3 Jake Fredrickson NE Poteau Youth Wrestling
     

70 1 Riley Ellis NE Vian Wolverine Wrestling

70 2 Aiden Ruiz NE Sallisaw Takedown Club

70 3 Maverick Wooten NE Poteau Youth Wrestling

70 4 Harley Ward S Wilburton Takedown Club
     

73 1 JUSTIN ALLEN NE Muldrow Bulldog Pride

73 2 Jaxson Cash NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club

73 3 Garrett Finchum NE Poteau Youth Wrestling

73 4 Drake Hess NE Brushy Wrestling Club
     

76 1 Sean Moore NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club

76 2 Gunner Klatt NE Spiro Bulldogs
     

**

80 1 Talan Braswell OS Springdale YWC

**

80 2 Kaitlynn Barker NE Brushy Wrestling Club

**

80 3 Christopher Espinoza JR NE Poteau Youth Wrestling

**

80 4 Caden Webb NE Poteau Youth Wrestling
     

85 1 Garritt Hunt NE Vian Wolverine Wrestling

85 2 Bodie Adams NE Sallisaw Takedown Club

85 3 Carson Carter NE Spiro Bulldogs

85 4 Londan Apple NE MCCURTAIN TAKEDOWN
     

90 1 Kenneth Carter NE Poteau Youth Wrestling

90 2 Callie Parrish OS Springdale YWC
     

100 1 Caden Pollard NE Sallisaw Takedown Club

100 2 Davis Carter NE Spiro Bulldogs

100 3 Duncan Center OS Springdale YWC

100 4 Drake Lubbock NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club

100 5 rusty paxton S Wilburton Takedown Club
     

110 1 Tyler Fassio NE Poteau Youth Wrestling

110 2 Jacob Shackelford OS Springdale YWC

110 3 Justice Barnes NE Spiro Bulldogs

110 4 Brenden Strickland NE Brushy Wrestling Club
     

120 1 Colby Thornburg NE Poteau Youth Wrestling

120 2 Stryker Fields NE Sallisaw Takedown Club

120 3 Jay Skelton NE Poteau Youth Wrestling
     

131 1 Noah Flores NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

HWT 1 Nathan Cheater NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
OKWA