Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2016-2017

IRONMAN NOVICE   -   Div III
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

55 1 Cash Bratt S Chickasha

55 2 Madison Mitchell C El Reno

55 3 Noah Knight S Chickasha
     

58 1 Taylor Nelson NW Stillwater Pioneer - Law

58 2 Brayden Mixay C Carl Albert Little League

58 3 Jason Overtruff S Kingfisher

58 4 Tahleah Knighten C Putnam City North Youth Wrestling
     

61 1 Mason Dobbs C Newcastle Youth Wrestling

61 2 Selene Williams S Piedmont

61 3 Coleman Smith S Piedmont

61 4 Tuff Burnney S Chickasha
     

64 1 Santiago Jaramillo C OKC Dream Center Warriors

64 2 Hayden Vickery C Norman Grappling Club

64 3 Nickalous Fox C El Reno

64 4 Nate Phipps NW Perkins
     

**

67 1 Colton Bradley C Newcastle Youth Wrestling

**

67 2 Dane Wiyninger C OKC Dream Center Warriors

**

67 3 Gage Alsup C Ironman Wrestling

**

67 4 Mason Richardson C Jr. Patriots
     

**

70 1 Gabriel Griffin C Norman Grappling Club

**

70 2 JESSE STOCKDALE C Lexington TDC

**

70 3 Ash Foster S Chickasha

**

70 4 Derek Rucker C Jr. Patriots
     

**

73 1 MAKYA WATSON C Lexington TDC

**

73 2 WILLIE SCHOONOVER C Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling

**

73 3 Jackson Frank NW Chandler Takedown Club

**

73 4 Fisher Smith S Davis Youth Wrestling
     

**

76 1 Elo Orozco C Putnam City North Youth Wrestling

**

76 2 Dylan Brown S TYP Wrestling

**

76 3 Domenic Johnston C Ironman Wrestling

**

76 4 JR Casn C Newcastle Youth Wrestling
     

**

80 1 Ethan May S Davis Youth Wrestling

**

80 2 Titus Davis C Cashion Youth Wrestling Club

**

80 3 Brayden Garrison S Guymon Wrestling Club

**

80 4 Blake Pekrul C StandFast Wrestling
     

**

85 1 Colin Hart S Elgin Grapplers

**

85 2 Dulaney Barrett C El Reno

**

85 3 Waylon Sturgill S Bethel

**

85 4 Grady Lesperance C El Reno
     

**

90 1 Wyatt Cargill C StandFast Wrestling

**

90 2 Ayden Sweet C StandFast Wrestling

**

90 3 Kaiden Eden S Anadarko

**

90 4 Saydi Garrison S Guymon Wrestling Club
     

**

100 1 Rance Digby S Davis Youth Wrestling

**

100 2 Deagan Bennett C Carl Albert Little League

**

100 3 Levi Fincher C Lexington TDC

**

100 4 Nathan Fullen C Bridge Creek Little League Takedown Club
     

**

110 1 Dana Coles C Norman Grappling Club

**

110 2 Ethan McClelland S TYP Wrestling

**

110 3 Larry Cole C Norman Grappling Club

**

110 4 Shad McDaniel C Bridge Creek Little League Takedown Club
     

**

131 1 Kamron Jackson C Putnam City North Youth Wrestling

**

131 2 Shay Spencer S Elgin Grapplers

**

131 3 Brodie ''BRODOZER'' Law NW Stillwater Pioneer - Law

**

131 4 Grayson Maley S Clinton Youth Wrestling
     

**

HWT 1 Garrett Gambill S Bethel

**

HWT 2 Trinity Young C Bridge Creek Little League Takedown Club

**

HWT 3 Kai Campbell C Newcastle Youth Wrestling

**

HWT 4 Antonio Orquiz C OKC Dream Center Warriors
OKWA