Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2016-2017

OKWA NORTHEAST OPEN REGIONALS   -   Div III
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

52 1 Chaston Bouman NE NOAH

52 2 PARKER WARREN NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling

52 3 Colt Horlick NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling

52 4 Hayden Goscinski NE Brushy Wrestling Club

52 5 Zane Filtz NE Mcalester Wrestling
     

58 1 Isaiah Jones NE Warriors Wrestling

58 2 Zeke Smith NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)

58 3 Hunter Knox NE R.A.W.

58 4 Keegan Bradley NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)

58 5 Rylin Bradley NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

61 1 Gerald Harris III NE TEAM TULSA

61 2 Stockton Allen NE R.A.W.

61 3 Hudson Beckley NE NOAH
     

**

64 1 Colt Collett NE Checotah Matcats

**

64 2 Miles Velasquez NE TEAM TULSA

**

64 3 Zane Donley NE Vinita Kids Wrestling

**

64 4 Gunner Richey NE Vian Wolverine Wrestling

64 5 Grant Mohler NE R.A.W.

64 6 Jase Hanna NE Grove Takedown Club

64 7 Toby Shipman NE TEAM TULSA

64 8 Liam Burke NE R.A.W.
     

**

67 1 Coltyn Majors NE TEAM TULSA

**

67 2 Greyson Zellers NE TEAM TULSA

**

67 3 Tharyn Hausler NE TEAM TULSA

**

67 4 Jonah Blu Ryan NE Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)

67 5 Dakoda Davis NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)

67 6 ELIJAH KING NE East Tulsa Cardinals

67 7 Connor Marshall NE TEAM TULSA

67 8 Kaelyn Rowland NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

**

70 1 Treshaun Tecson NE TEAM TULSA

**

70 2 Cory Velasquez NE TEAM TULSA

**

70 3 Aaron Blevins NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)

**

70 4 Keith McGuire NE Checotah Matcats

70 5 Riley Ellis NE Vian Wolverine Wrestling

70 6 Thatcher Parker NE R.A.W.

70 7 Sonny Bullett NE Kansas Wrestling Club

70 8 Adam Luna NE Wagoner Takedown Club
     

**

73 1 Kason Roller NE TEAM TULSA

**

73 2 Deringer Hollenbeck NE Grove Takedown Club

**

73 3 Teagen javersak NE Bixby Wrestling Club

**

73 4 Carson Leach NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling

73 5 JUSTIN ALLEN NE Muldrow Bulldog Pride

73 6 Kanyon Owens NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

**

76 1 Cole Mayfield NE R.A.W.

**

76 2 Ezra Gates NE Grove Takedown Club

**

76 3 Aiden Davis NE Grove Takedown Club

**

76 4 Gage Pruitt NE Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)

76 5 Craig Moore NE Wagoner Takedown Club

76 6 Dakota Jackson NE Brushy Wrestling Club

76 7 Richard Gray NE Tulsa Ranger Wrestling
     

**

80 1 Preston Cannon NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club

**

80 2 Blake Hurt NE R.A.W.

**

80 3 Luke Bowers NE Unlimited Wrestling

**

80 4 Peighton Mullins NE Muskogee Rougher Wrestling

80 5 Teyton Chandler NE Grove Takedown Club

80 6 Avery Richey NE Vian Wolverine Wrestling

80 7 Bryce Marshall NE Checotah Matcats

80 8 Elijah Gardner NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

**

85 1 Jaxon Turner NE Vinita Kids Wrestling

**

85 2 Jacob Martin NE R.A.W.

**

85 3 Gunner Huffman NE Vinita Kids Wrestling

**

85 4 Garritt Hunt NE Vian Wolverine Wrestling

85 5 Jyce Glass NE Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)

85 6 Bodie Adams NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

**

90 1 Kale Charboneau NE Wagoner Takedown Club

**

90 2 Hank Puckett NE R.A.W.

**

90 3 Kenneth Carter NE Poteau Youth Wrestling

**

90 4 Bryce Steel NE Wagoner Takedown Club

90 5 Peyton Thomas NE Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)

90 6 Jude Ballinger NE NOAH

90 7 Clinton Shatto NE Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)

90 8 Skyler Herring NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
     

**

100 1 Colton Hainzinger NE R.A.W.

**

100 2 Caden Pollard NE Sallisaw Takedown Club

**

100 3 Adrian Flores NE Team Flores

**

100 4 Davis Carter NE Spiro Bulldogs

100 5 tye merrill NE Grove Takedown Club

100 6 Chad Adams NE Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)

100 7 Jack Hammons NE Jenks Youth Wrestling

100 8 AZREAL SMITH NE East Tulsa Cardinals
     

**

110 1 Tyler Fassio NE Poteau Youth Wrestling

**

110 2 Landon Bart NE R.A.W.

**

110 3 Adyn Peugh NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling

**

110 4 Greyson Foster NE Jenks Youth Wrestling

110 5 Stryker Fields NE Sallisaw Takedown Club

110 6 Brenden Strickland NE Brushy Wrestling Club
     

120 1 Jace Allred NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club

120 2 Cade Kaiser NE R.A.W.

120 3 Colby Thornburg NE Poteau Youth Wrestling

120 4 Dylan Allen NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

131 1 Noah Flores NE Sallisaw Takedown Club

131 2 Gavin Stout NE Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
     

**

HWT 1 Gunner Hill NE Grove Takedown Club

**

HWT 2 Sean Mahoney NE Vinita Kids Wrestling

**

HWT 3 Justin Robinson NE R.A.W.

**

HWT 4 Zach ''noah'' Cowan NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)

HWT 5 Dakota Douglas NE Grove Takedown Club

HWT 6 JESSINA SMITH NE East Tulsa Cardinals
OKWA