Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2016-2017

SKIATOOK BULLDOG OPEN   -   Div III
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

52 1 Chaston Bouman NE NOAH

52 2 PARKER WARREN NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
     

61 1 Gunner Richey NE Vian Wolverine Wrestling

61 2 Cole Smith NW SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING
     

64 1 Colt Collett NE Checotah Matcats
     

**

67 1 Coltyn Majors NE TEAM TULSA

**

67 2 Easton Olenberger NW Bartlesville Wrestling Club

**

67 3 Michael Corbbrey NW Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down

**

67 4 Dakota Seawright NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
     

**

70 1 Dylan Seawright NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling

**

70 2 Tharyn Hausler NE TEAM TULSA

**

70 3 Payton Head NW Blackwell Wrestling Club

**

70 4 Keith McGuire NE Checotah Matcats
     

**

73 1 Treshaun Tecson NE TEAM TULSA

**

73 2 Cooper Sofian NW Barnsdall

**

73 3 Ryder Seago NW SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING

**

73 4 Deringer Hollenbeck NE Grove Takedown Club
     

76 1 Kason Roller NE TEAM TULSA

76 2 Ezra Gates NE Grove Takedown Club

76 3 Cole Mayfield NE R.A.W.
     

**

80 1 Luke Bowers NE Unlimited Wrestling

**

80 2 Braden Perciful NW Team Shute

**

80 3 Teyton Chandler NE Grove Takedown Club
     

**

85 1 Jacob Martin NE R.A.W.

**

85 2 Garritt Hunt NE Vian Wolverine Wrestling

**

85 3 Eli Pappan NW Team Shute

**

85 4 Bodie Adams NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

**

90 1 Erik Wilson NW Barnsdall

**

90 2 Jason Osgood NW Blackwell Wrestling Club

**

90 3 Peyton Johnson NE Vian Wolverine Wrestling

**

90 4 Easton Malone NW Barnsdall
     

**

100 1 Ali McCoy NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME

**

100 2 Jacob Cook NW Elite Wrestling Academy

**

100 3 Caden Pollard NE Sallisaw Takedown Club

**

100 4 Jackson Tyre NE Wagoner Takedown Club
     

110 1 Greyson Foster NE Jenks Youth Wrestling

110 2 Stryker Fields NE Sallisaw Takedown Club

110 3 Adyn Peugh NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling

110 4 Colton Keith NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

120 1 Jace Allred NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club

120 2 Cade Kaiser NE R.A.W.
     

131 1 Noah Flores NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

HWT 1 Jarod Young NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling

HWT 2 Dakota Douglas NE Grove Takedown Club
OKWA