Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2016-2017

TULSA PINKINGS NOVICE & GIRLS   -   Div III
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

55 1 Brody (Apple) James NW Mojo Grappling
     

61 1 Mattix Casebolt NW Pawhuska

61 2 Carl (Remy) Martin NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club

61 3 Tanner (Apple) James NW Mojo Grappling

61 4 David Birdsey NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME
     

64 1 Dakota Morgan NE Grove Takedown Club
     

67 1 Izaiah Furra NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME

67 2 Braden Williams NE Bixby Wrestling Club

67 3 Ben Daniels NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME
     

70 1 Chanc Bruner NE Inola Wrestling Club

70 2 Garrison Fisher NE TEAM TULSA

70 3 Adyson Lewis NE Inola Wrestling Club
     

73 1 DAVID KADATSKY NE East Tulsa Cardinals

73 2 Cash Faulkner NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling

73 3 DANNIKA KILPATRICK NE East Tulsa Cardinals

73 4 Drake Fink NW SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING
     

76 1 Ethan Ware NW Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling

76 2 Nathan Nail NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling

76 3 Braxton England NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling

76 4 Jayda (Pinkston) Bear NW Mojo Grappling
     

80 1 Joel Brockup NE Inola Wrestling Club

80 2 Kalla Fudge NW Mojo Grappling

80 3 Elias James Moreno NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling

80 4 Van Sperry NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling
     

**

85 1 Sam Padilla NE Grove Takedown Club

**

85 2 Tayler Hamric NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling

**

85 3 Hunter Gobin NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling

**

85 4 Naea Corbin NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling
     

90 1 John Schuermann NW Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling

90 2 Phoenix McKay NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling
     

100 1 tye merrill NE Grove Takedown Club

100 2 AZREAL SMITH NE East Tulsa Cardinals
     

110 1 Laird Thompson NE Grove Takedown Club

110 2 Emmanuel Watkins NE NOAH

110 3 Jordyn Miller NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling
     

120 1 Riley Okerson NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling

120 2 Jerad Skinner NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling
     

131 1 Felicity Burden NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling
     

**

HWT 1 Dakota Douglas NE Grove Takedown Club

**

HWT 2 Jett Hanlin NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club

**

HWT 3 Austin Shanks NE Inola Wrestling Club

**

HWT 4 James Whitney NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling
OKWA