Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2016-2017

EL RENO OPEN   -   Div III
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

55 1 Kaden Hughes C Del City

55 2 Savannah Wohrley C Norman Grappling Club

55 3 Cade Boecker S Blue Devil Wrestling Club
     

**

61 1 Hunter Jackson S Elgin Grapplers

**

61 2 Dakota Cox S Watonga Blaine County Grapplers

**

61 3 Jason Overtruff S Kingfisher
     

64 1 Tristan Owens C OKC Dream Center Warriors

64 2 Nate Phipps NW Perkins

64 3 NIKO GONZALEZ C El Reno
     

73 1 Chris Garcia S Watonga Blaine County Grapplers

73 2 Hayden Wright C C4 Wrestling Club

73 3 Elijah Johnson C Del City

73 4 Shilynn Fenton S Guymon Wrestling Club
     

**

76 1 Elo Orozco C Putnam City North Youth Wrestling

**

76 2 Lukas Burd S Weatherford Youth

**

76 3 Hunter Myers S Chickasha

**

76 4 Waris Irvin C Del City
     

**

67 1 KOLTON MULLINGS C El Reno

**

67 2 Nicoli Owens C OKC Dream Center Warriors

**

67 3 Mason Richardson C Jr. Patriots

**

67 4 Dane Wiyninger C OKC Dream Center Warriors
     

**

80 1 Ethan Finch C Del City
     

120 1 Larynz Spottedwolf S Clinton Youth Wrestling

120 2 Riddick Aton S Guymon Wrestling Club
     

**

80 2 Turner Richardson S Weatherford Youth
     

120 3 Grayson Maley S Clinton Youth Wrestling
     

**

80 3 Cohen McCausey C OKC Dream Center Warriors
     

120 4 Alexander Thunderbull S Geary
     

**

80 4 Beau Lane NW Perkins
     

85 1 Jared Law C El Reno
     

131 1 Shay Spencer S Elgin Grapplers
     

85 2 Dulaney Barrett C El Reno
     

131 2 Sy Phipps C Jr. Patriots
     

85 3 Braden DeShazer S Clinton Youth Wrestling
     

131 3 Samuel Lindsey S Blue Devil Wrestling Club

131 4 Dustin Sheilds C OKC Dream Center Warriors
     

85 4 Logan Clark S Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
     

90 1 Brayden Dougherty S Chickasha

90 2 Aiden Tollison C Carl Albert Little League

90 3 Spencer Davidson S Geary

90 4 Cole Allen S Geary
     

**

100 1 Cash Jennings S Weatherford Youth

**

100 2 Ritson Meyer S Chickasha

**

100 3 Malachi Lorne S Clinton Youth Wrestling

**

100 4 Ryan Gooch C Putnam City North Youth Wrestling
     

HWT 1 Kai Campbell C Newcastle Youth Wrestling

HWT 2 Junior Ambrosio C Del City

HWT 3 Eric Parker C El Reno
OKWA