Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2016-2017

MOORE OPEN   -   Div III
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

52 1 Evan Colbert C StandFast Wrestling

52 2 Kayden Pena S Chickasha

52 3 Logan Spear C Moore Lions

52 4 Gage Harris S Shawnee Takedown Club
     

55 1 Jason Jake Goodin C Moore Lions

55 2 Jackson Yeatman C Moore Lions

55 3 Kyler Thompson S Watonga Blaine County Grapplers

55 4 Savannah Wohrley C Norman Grappling Club
     

58 1 Kylor Caden Edwards C Moore Lions

58 2 Bryson Rasnic S Hinton
     

**

61 1 Javin Douglas C Prodigy Wrestling

**

61 2 Dillon Ryan C Prodigy Wrestling

**

61 3 Dakota Cox S Watonga Blaine County Grapplers

**

61 4 Cian Kimerling C Moore Lions
     

64 1 Daniel Prior C Noble TakeDown Club

64 2 Wesley Davies C Ironman Wrestling

64 3 Tristian Buchanan C Lexington TDC

64 4 Bryson ''Rocco'' Caruso C Moore Lions
     

**

67 1 Cash Holman C Ironman Wrestling

**

67 2 Dylan Bratt S Chickasha

**

67 3 NIKO GONZALEZ C El Reno

**

67 4 Kaiden Castro C Matrix-Castro
     

**

70 1 Dakota Dahlenburg S Hinton

**

70 2 Masyn Matanane C Norman Grappling Club

**

70 3 Nicoli Owens C OKC Dream Center Warriors

**

70 4 Nicholas White S TYP Wrestling
     

**

73 1 Baer Webb S Davis Youth Wrestling

**

73 2 Riley Day C StandFast Wrestling

**

73 3 Brandon Sharp C Noble TakeDown Club

**

73 4 Corey Mason S Burns Flat Renegade Eagles
     

**

76 1 Jacob Wehba C StandFast Wrestling

**

76 2 Christopher Garrett Jr. C Moore Lions

**

76 3 Heath Bruno C Moore Lions

**

76 4 Kaden Wallace C Moore Lions
     

80 1 Kenison Rogers C StandFast Wrestling

80 2 Ethan Finch C Del City

80 3 Brady Brewer C Team Dyn-o-mite

80 4 Dakota High C Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling
     

85 1 Kyle Harrall S Geary

85 2 Reign Scasta S Madill
     

**

90 1 Brayden Dougherty S Chickasha

**

90 2 Kevin McBride C Native Wrestling

**

90 3 Titan Hix C Moore Lions

**

90 4 Jared Law C El Reno
     

**

100 1 Malachi Lorne S Clinton Youth Wrestling

**

100 2 Tatum Robb C Norman Grappling Club

**

100 3 Ryan Gooch C Putnam City North Youth Wrestling

**

100 4 Carlos Cardosa S Geary
     

110 1 Tanner Fallwell C Norman Grappling Club

110 2 Wesley Silvis C Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling

110 3 Riddick Aton S Guymon Wrestling Club

110 4 Shane Lovejoy C Newcastle Youth Wrestling
     

131 1 Landen Brumley C Moore Lions

131 2 Sy Phipps C Jr. Patriots

131 3 Gionni Journey C OKC Dream Center Warriors

131 4 Dustin Sheilds C OKC Dream Center Warriors
     

HWT 1 Cooper McSparrin C Prodigy Wrestling

HWT 2 Junior Ambrosio C Del City
OKWA