Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2016-2017

IRONMAN CLASSIC   -   Div III
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

52 1 Kaedin Herendeen C Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling

52 2 Evan Colbert C StandFast Wrestling

52 3 Sam White C Division Bell
     

55 1 Cole Stevens C Division Bell

55 2 Kameron Johnson C Carl Albert Little League

55 3 Christian Gipson S Woodward

55 4 Savannah Wohrley C Norman Grappling Club
     

58 1 Kylor Caden Edwards C Moore Lions

58 2 Jackson Mortimer C Division Bell

58 3 Jason Overtruff S Kingfisher
     

**

61 1 Hunter Jackson S Elgin Grapplers

**

61 2 Daniel Prior C Noble TakeDown Club

**

61 3 Dakota Cox S Watonga Blaine County Grapplers

**

61 4 Cian - Unattached Kimerling CENTRAL
     

**

64 1 Cash Holman C Ironman Wrestling

**

64 2 Bryson Hand C Ironman Wrestling

**

64 3 Wesley Davies C Ironman Wrestling

**

64 4 Bryson ''Rocco'' Caruso C Moore Lions
     

**

67 1 Moved to Team Muhammad - Independent CENTRAL

**

67 2 Mason Knight C StandFast Wrestling

**

67 3 KOLTON MULLINGS C El Reno

**

67 4 Ian Newell C StandFast Wrestling
     

**

70 1 Caleb Pittman NW Morrison

**

70 2 Kolton Sehi S Chickasha

**

70 3 Nicholas White S TYP Wrestling

**

70 4 Cade Maynes C Norman Grappling Club
     

73 1 Drew Auwen C Division Bell

73 2 Brandon Sharp C Noble TakeDown Club

73 3 Chris Garcia S Watonga Blaine County Grapplers

73 4 Corey Mason S Burns Flat Renegade Eagles
     

**

76 1 Jacob Wehba C StandFast Wrestling

**

76 2 Kaden Wallace C Moore Lions

**

76 3 Cash Sessions C Lexington TDC

**

76 4 Bryce Bain C Moore Lions
     

**

80 1 Cole Olguin C Ironman Wrestling

**

80 2 Christopher Garrett Jr. C Moore Lions

**

80 3 Kenison Rogers C StandFast Wrestling

**

80 4 Jonathon Henry C Ironman Wrestling
     

85 1 Braydon Miller S Woodward

85 2 Colin Hart S Elgin Grapplers

85 3 Noah Hayden C Division Bell

85 4 Ryker Long S Kingfisher
     

**

90 1 Brayden Dougherty S Chickasha

**

90 2 Declan Murphy C Division Bell

**

90 3 Jory Garrett S Elgin Grapplers

**

90 4 Langston Pratt S Geary
     

**

100 1 Colyn Donnelly S Elgin Grapplers

**

100 2 Malachi Lorne S Clinton Youth Wrestling

**

100 3 Ryan Gooch C Putnam City North Youth Wrestling

**

100 4 Blake Shaffer NW Chandler Takedown Club
     

110 1 Tanner Fallwell C Norman Grappling Club

110 2 Shane Lovejoy C Newcastle Youth Wrestling

110 3 Wesley Silvis C Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling
     

120 1 Jace Williams S Elgin Grapplers

120 2 Gionni Journey C OKC Dream Center Warriors

120 3 Larynz Spottedwolf S Clinton Youth Wrestling
     

HWT 1 Trae Kibble S Elgin Grapplers

HWT 2 Landen Brumley C Moore Lions

HWT 3 Sy Phipps C Jr. Patriots

HWT 4 Dustin Sheilds C OKC Dream Center Warriors
OKWA