Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2016-2017

TULSA OPEN   -   Div III
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

52 1 Jesse Justice NE TEAM TULSA

52 2 PARKER WARREN NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
     

55 1 Koen Elam NE TEAM TULSA

55 2 Collier Buck OS Iron Deuces Wrestling Club
     

58 1 Jack Cranford NE Brushy Wrestling Club

58 2 COLIN JONES NE Warriors Wrestling

58 3 Zeke Smith NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

**

61 1 Christopher Kiser NW Team Shute

**

61 2 Cole Smith NW SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING

**

61 3 Miles Velasquez NE TEAM TULSA

**

61 4 Isaiah Jones NE Warriors Wrestling
     

**

64 1 Bryson Humphries NE TEAM TULSA

**

64 2 Colt Collett NE Checotah Matcats

**

64 3 Toby Shipman NE TEAM TULSA

**

64 4 Liam Burke NE R.A.W.
     

**

67 1 Coltyn Majors NE TEAM TULSA

**

67 2 Greyson Zellers NE TEAM TULSA

**

67 3 Dakota Seawright NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling

**

67 4 gavin wyatt NE Grove Takedown Club
     

**

70 1 Jaxson Humphries NE TEAM TULSA

**

70 2 Cory Velasquez NE TEAM TULSA

**

70 3 Treshaun Tecson NE TEAM TULSA

**

70 4 Dylan Seawright NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
     

73 1 Deringer Hollenbeck NE Grove Takedown Club

73 2 Cooper Sofian NW Barnsdall

73 3 Cameron Kiser NW Team Shute

73 4 Ian Long NW Barnsdall
     

**

76 1 Kason Roller NE TEAM TULSA

**

76 2 Aiden Davis NE Grove Takedown Club

**

76 3 Gage Pruitt NE Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)

**

76 4 Ethan Ware NW Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
     

80 1 Blake Hurt NE R.A.W.

80 2 Braden Perciful NW Team Shute

80 3 Kehlan Corbbrey NW Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down

80 4 Teyton Chandler NE Grove Takedown Club
     

85 1 Jacob Martin NE R.A.W.

85 2 Jon Broehl II NE TEAM TULSA

85 3 Jyce Glass NE Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)

85 4 Bryson Thomas NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
     

**

90 1 Hank Puckett NE R.A.W.

**

90 2 Peyton Thomas NE Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)

**

90 3 Bryce Steel NE Wagoner Takedown Club

**

90 4 Erik Wilson NW Barnsdall
     

**

100 1 Jacob Cook NW Elite Wrestling Academy

**

100 2 Caiden Porter NW Ochelata Renegade Wrestling

**

100 3 Ali McCoy NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME

**

100 4 Colton Hainzinger NE R.A.W.
     

110 1 Greyson Foster NE Jenks Youth Wrestling

110 2 aryn Johnson NW Tulsa McClain Pin-King All Stars

110 3 Landon Bart NE R.A.W.

110 4 Cameran Braswell NE TEAM TULSA
     

120 1 Cade Kaiser NE R.A.W.

120 2 Jace Allred NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
     

131 1 Noah Flores NE Sallisaw Takedown Club

131 2 Alex Derwin OS Iron Deuces Wrestling Club
     

HWT 1 Dakota Douglas NE Grove Takedown Club

HWT 2 Micheal Johnson NW Tulsa McClain Pin-King All Stars

HWT 3 Zach ''noah'' Cowan NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)

HWT 4 Jarod Young NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
OKWA