Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2016-2017

JON COWAN PIRATE OPEN   -   Div III
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

52 1 Zane Filtz NE Mcalester Wrestling
     

55 1 Colt Horlick NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling

55 2 Collier Buck OS Iron Deuces Wrestling Club
     

61 1 Daylen Hernandez NE Grove Takedown Club

61 2 Cole Younger NW SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING
     

64 1 Zane Donley NE Vinita Kids Wrestling

64 2 Kenadee Thomas NE Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
     

67 1 Jonah Blu Ryan NE Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)

67 2 Conner Hess NE Vinita Kids Wrestling

67 3 Jase Hanna NE Grove Takedown Club
     

70 1 Aaron Blevins NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)

70 2 John Webb NE Jay Wrestling Club

70 3 Dakoda Davis NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

73 1 Deringer Hollenbeck NE Grove Takedown Club

73 2 Jaxson Cash NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club

73 3 Triston Teague NW SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING
     

**

76 1 Ezra Gates NE Grove Takedown Club

**

76 2 Aiden Davis NE Grove Takedown Club

**

76 3 Gage Pruitt NE Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)

**

76 4 Sean Moore NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
     

80 1 Kaleb Wickham NE Jay Wrestling Club

80 2 Bryce Marshall NE Checotah Matcats

80 3 Elijah Gardner NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)

80 4 Zane Kleman NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

85 1 Blake Hurt NE R.A.W.

85 2 Cade Sims OS Bentonville Wrestling Academy

85 3 Gunner Huffman NE Vinita Kids Wrestling

85 4 Jyce Glass NE Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
     

**

90 1 Peyton Thomas NE Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)

**

90 2 Peyton Johnson NE Vian Wolverine Wrestling

**

90 3 Armando Newcomb NE Jay Wrestling Club

**

90 4 Erik Wilson NW Barnsdall
     

100 1 Caiden Porter NW Ochelata Renegade Wrestling

100 2 Jack Hammons NE Jenks Youth Wrestling

100 3 Chad Adams NE Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)

100 4 Jackson Tyre NE Wagoner Takedown Club
     

110 1 luke Chaffin NE Tahlequah

110 2 Greyson Foster NE Jenks Youth Wrestling

110 3 Cayden Adams NW Barnsdall
     

120 1 Dylan Allen NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

131 1 Alex Derwin OS Iron Deuces Wrestling Club

131 2 Jackson Taylor OS Iron Deuces Wrestling Club

131 3 Gavin Stout NE Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
     

HWT 1 Dakota Douglas NE Grove Takedown Club

HWT 2 Gunner Hill NE Grove Takedown Club
OKWA