Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2016-2017

JON COWAN PIRATE NOVICE   -   Div III
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

58 1 Cole Younger NW SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING

58 2 Rylin Bradley NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

61 1 NATHAN HANER NW Okmulgee Wrestling Club

61 2 Keegan Bradley NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)

61 3 Gavin Lebranche NE Tulsa Ranger Wrestling
     

64 1 Kenadee Thomas NE Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)

64 2 Teague Easley OS Iron Deuces Wrestling Club

64 3 Merrick Woods OS Iron Deuces Wrestling Club
     

67 1 ELIJAH KING NE East Tulsa Cardinals

67 2 JARRETT CRAWFORD NE Rider Wrestling

67 3 Elijah Rabel NE Grove Takedown Club

67 4 Kaelyn Rowland NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

**

70 1 Sonny Bullett NE Kansas Wrestling Club

**

70 2 Kagen foster NE Mcalester Wrestling

**

70 3 Leland Johnson NE Jay Wrestling Club

**

70 4 Grant Neurohr NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
     

**

73 1 DAVID KADATSKY NE East Tulsa Cardinals

**

73 2 Stetson Matheson NW Bartlesville Wrestling Club

**

73 3 Alex Rider NE Stilwell Youth Wrestling

**

73 4 Luke Clifton NE Mcalester Wrestling
     

**

80 1 Seth Friday NE Jenks Youth Wrestling

**

80 2 Tatum Finley NE Jenks Youth Wrestling

**

80 3 Cable Golden NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling

**

80 4 Joel Brockup NE Inola Wrestling Club
     

**

85 1 Wyatt Slover NE Miami Wardog Youth Wrestling

**

85 2 Gunner Huffman NE Vinita Kids Wrestling

**

85 3 Isaac King NE Tahlequah

**

85 4 Sam Padilla NE Grove Takedown Club
     

90 1 Clinton Shatto NE Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)

90 2 Tristan Sweat NE Coweta Takedown Club

90 3 Bladen Meddock S Broken Bow Youth Wrestling

90 4 Logan Russell NE Checotah Matcats
     

**

100 1 tye merrill NE Grove Takedown Club

**

100 2 Cody Wheeler NE Wagoner Takedown Club

**

100 3 David Cooper NW Bartlesville Wrestling Club

**

100 4 Max Rupp S Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
     

110 1 Laird Thompson NE Grove Takedown Club

110 2 David Snider NE Miami Wardog Youth Wrestling
     

120 1 Dylan Allen NE Vinita Kids Wrestling

120 2 Reighn Westbrook NE Checotah Matcats
     

131 1 Alex Derwin OS Iron Deuces Wrestling Club

131 2 Gavin Stout NE Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)

131 3 Tristen Fox NE Miami Wardog Youth Wrestling
     

HWT 1 JESSINA SMITH NE East Tulsa Cardinals
OKWA