Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2016-2017

SALLISAW BLACK DIAMOND open   -   Div III
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

52 1 Morgan Duke NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

55 1 Alex Reed NE Brushy Wrestling Club

55 2 Xzaivier Buzzard NE Sallisaw Takedown Club

55 3 Collier Buck OS Iron Deuces Wrestling Club

55 4 Hayden Goscinski NE Brushy Wrestling Club
     

58 1 Jack Cranford NE Brushy Wrestling Club

58 2 David Farmer NE Sallisaw Takedown Club

58 3 Chase Hargis NE Spiro Bulldogs
     

61 1 Max Linthicum NE Sallisaw Takedown Club

61 2 Kase Adams NE Sallisaw Takedown Club

61 3 preston darneal NE Spiro Bulldogs
     

**

64 1 Colt Collett NE Checotah Matcats

**

64 2 Gunner Richey NE Vian Wolverine Wrestling

**

64 3 Adam Russell OS Springdale YWC

**

64 4 Teague Easley OS Iron Deuces Wrestling Club
     

70 1 Aiden Ruiz NE Sallisaw Takedown Club

70 2 Keith McGuire NE Checotah Matcats

70 3 Andrew Barker NE Brushy Wrestling Club

70 4 Matthew McGrew NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

**

73 1 JUSTIN ALLEN NE Muldrow Bulldog Pride

**

73 2 Caden Webb NE Poteau Youth Wrestling

**

73 3 Jack Egbert NE Poteau Youth Wrestling

**

73 4 Sean Moore NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
     

**

76 1 Gage Pruitt NE Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)

**

76 2 Jaxson Cash NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club

**

76 3 Gunner Klatt NE Spiro Bulldogs

**

76 4 Garrett Finchum NE Poteau Youth Wrestling
     

**

80 1 Preston Cannon NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club

**

80 2 Craig Moore NE Wagoner Takedown Club

**

80 3 Brooke Hattabaugh NE Poteau Youth Wrestling

**

80 4 Ty Bennett NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

**

85 1 Bodie Adams NE Sallisaw Takedown Club

**

85 2 Jyce Glass NE Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)

**

85 3 Garritt Hunt NE Vian Wolverine Wrestling

**

85 4 Bladen Meddock S Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
     

90 1 kenneth carter S Wilburton Takedown Club

90 2 Peyton Thomas NE Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)

90 3 Braxton Majors OS Iron Deuces Wrestling Club

90 4 Peyton Johnson NE Vian Wolverine Wrestling
     

100 1 Caden Pollard NE Sallisaw Takedown Club

100 2 Davis Carter NE Spiro Bulldogs

100 3 Braydan Robinson NE Checotah Matcats

100 4 Max Rupp S Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
     

110 1 Tyler Fassio NE Poteau Youth Wrestling

110 2 Stryker Fields NE Vian Wolverine Wrestling

110 3 Jay Skelton NE Poteau Youth Wrestling

110 4 Brenden Strickland NE Brushy Wrestling Club
     

120 1 Dalton Wilkett NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

131 1 Noah Flores NE Sallisaw Takedown Club

131 2 Marcus Whiteley NE Sallisaw Takedown Club

131 3 Alex Derwin OS Iron Deuces Wrestling Club

131 4 Jackson Taylor OS Iron Deuces Wrestling Club
     

HWT 1 Armando Pacheco NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
OKWA