Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2016-2017

POTEAU OPEN   -   Div III
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

61 (Not Placed) Peyton Rider OS Springdale YWC

61 (Not Placed) Adam Russell OS Springdale YWC
     

52 1 Cason Craft NE Spiro Bulldogs

52 2 Korbin Rogers OS Springdale YWC
     

55 1 Alex Reed NE Brushy Wrestling Club

55 2 Brenton Ross NE Brushy Wrestling Club

55 3 Hayden Goscinski NE Brushy Wrestling Club

55 4 Payton Emlet OS Springdale YWC
     

**

64 1 Ethan Lanje OS Springdale YWC

**

64 2 Floyd Clark S Wilburton Takedown Club

**

64 3 Cooper Claussen OS Springdale YWC

**

64 4 Kaylee Stoughton NE Poteau Youth Wrestling
     

**

67 1 Gage Hathorn OS Springdale YWC

**

67 2 Gunner Richey NE Vian Wolverine Wrestling

**

67 3 Denver Patzack S Wilburton Takedown Club

**

67 4 Brody Mills NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

**

70 1 Blade Walden NE Muskogee Rougher Wrestling

**

70 2 Jonah Blu Ryan NE Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)

**

70 3 Taten Scates OS Springdale YWC

**

70 4 Aiden Ruiz NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

73 1 Isaac Chapracki OS Springdale YWC

73 2 Maverick Wooten NE Poteau Youth Wrestling

73 3 Garrett Finchum NE Poteau Youth Wrestling

73 4 Marcus Lightly OS Springdale YWC
     

76 1 JUSTIN ALLEN NE Muldrow Bulldog Pride

76 2 Gage Pruitt NE Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)

76 3 Holden Wofford OS Springdale YWC

76 4 Christopher Espinoza JR NE Poteau Youth Wrestling
     

**

90 1 kenneth carter S Wilburton Takedown Club

**

90 2 Bodie Adams NE Sallisaw Takedown Club

**

90 3 Brennan Palfreeman OS Springdale YWC

**

90 4 Jyce Glass NE Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
     

**

100 1 Davis Carter NE Spiro Bulldogs

**

100 2 Andrew McKay NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club

**

100 3 Troy Clark S Wilburton Takedown Club

**

100 4 rusty paxton S Wilburton Takedown Club
     

**

110 1 Caden Pollard NE Sallisaw Takedown Club

**

110 2 Duncan Center OS Springdale YWC

**

110 3 Jacob Shackelford OS Springdale YWC

**

110 4 Justice Barnes NE Spiro Bulldogs
     

HWT 1 Matthew Graham OS Springdale YWC

HWT 2 Dakoda Clark NE Poteau Youth Wrestling
OKWA